OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

09 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:21 hrs (30.10.2022)

Judges:  Barbara Landin
Elke Gehrig
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Leonie Gross 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
263
Special Joy  
S / FWB / RB / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Lord Z / O: Bohlken,Saskia / B: Eklund,Leila
0.00 52.85
22.00 EUR
2
Jule-Maria Balensiefer Dr. 
GER / RSV Käshofen
074
Chacomo 38  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Silverstone / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / O: Balensiefer,Dr. Jule-Maria / B: Weenink,Familie
0.00 55.98
18.00 EUR
3
Jule-Maria Balensiefer Dr. 
GER / RSV Käshofen
184
Lady-Lover  
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Latino Lover / Weinheim / O: Balensiefer,Dr. Jule-Maria / B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner
0.00 56.69
15.00 EUR
4
Loris Usic 
CRO / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
231
Pitt MS  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Prince Browny / Ragazzo / O: Schenk,Manfred / B: Schenk,Manfred
0.00 57.44
13.00 EUR
5
Malu Schumacher 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V.
176
Jay 13  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / C-Mocca D?Or / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / 107NO15 / O: Schumacher,Malu / B: Schoch,Erich
0.00 57.96
12.00 EUR
6
Sarah Breitmeyer 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
045
Carlchen 83  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Quintender / Lucky Luke / O: Breitmeyer,Sarah / B: Runge,Rainer
0.00 62.49
= 80.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Nina Schumacher 
GER / RFV Illtal e.V.
070
Celia Z  
S / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 2013 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Landclassic / O: Schock,John / B: ZG Esther u.Jörg Zimmermann,
4.00 56.27
8
Katharina Burkhart 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
002
Chemar  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Colman / Calido I / O: Gestüt Erfweiler, / B: Frellesen,Thede
4.00 57.15
8
Philine Boeckmann 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
038
Captain Camillo  
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Captain Kirk / Odeur xx / O: Boeckmann,Philine / B: Waßner,Franz-Josef
4.00 57.15
10
Charlotte Bischoff 
GER / RSG Dörrmoschel
284
Casscon  
H / Holst / SCHI / 2010 / Cassini II / Con Air / O: Porten,Bernhard / B: Porten,Bernhard
4.00 57.71
11
Viviana-Julie Lodzik 
GER / RSG Soonwald
290
Bob Marley 16  
W / OS / R / 2016 / N.N. / Feuerwerk / O: Rubly,Sandra / B: Rubly,Sandra
4.00 58.73
12
Anna-Sophie Hauter 
GER / RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
292
Mercedes Dream AK  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Landorino R / Exodus / 104EU55 / O: Hauter,Anna-Sophie / B: Fäßler,Georg
4.00 61.61
13
Maxime Hoffmann 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
014
Bacardi 263  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Bacardi-Rhum De Muze / Indorado / O: Hoffmann,Nicole / B: Degezelle,Anita
4.00 61.96
14
Arsene Duval 
FRA / PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
313
Arsene Duval  
W / 2015
6.00 73.78
15
Caya Marina Jahr 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V.
137
Diara Blue  
S / Old / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Catano / O: Teusch, Nicola u.Patrick, / B: Scheu,Diethelm
8.00 57.89
16
Linn Sommer 
GER / ReitSC Walshausen
210
Mia Minou  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Monte Bellino / Larry / 107CO70 / O: Sommer,Norbert / B: Schmidt,Heidi
8.00 59.65
17
Philine Boeckmann 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
160
Fürst Santiano  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Fürst Gutenberg / Almaro / O: Boeckmann,Philine / B: Breit,Thomas
8.00 68.85
18
Elmar Wilz 
GER / RFV Haidehof e.V
190
Larino 114  
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Lordano / Corleone / O: Wilz,Elmar / B: Wilz,Elmar
15.00 77.40