OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

4 90 cm

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:38 Uhr (17.09.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lena Levèque 
BEL
29
Efy Luck De Gelivaux  
Jument / SBS / Bai / 2010 / Figaro C / A Lucky One / 105DL79 / B: Mathieu Spirlet / Z: Mathieu Spirlet
............
2
Elisa Goffin 
BEL
31
Padouk de la Free  
Hongre / Blanc / 2003 / B: Elevage de Noduwez
............
3
Christoph Hermanns 
BEL
42
Icar  
Hongre / BWP / Bai / 2008 / Chacco Blue / Evanville / B: Christoph Hermanns / Z: Andre Dedossaux
............
4
Laura Boniver 
BEL
88
Sunday  
G / Chestnut / 2011
............
5
Pauline Musick 
BEL
34
kallino  
Hongre / KWPN / Alezan / 2015 / B: Pauline Musick
............
6
Maurine Garnier 
BEL
27
Blue  
Hongre / Pie / 2009 / B: Maurine Garnier
............
7
Kato Jacquemin 
BEL
50
Choupette Z  
Hongre / ZANG / Bai / 2014 / Chellsini z / Moujik de Sohan / B: Nick Hermys / Z: Nick Hermys
............
8
Naelle Sparmont 
BEL
33
Jana du Roty  
- / - / - / - / Fighter horse / - / B: - - / Z: -
............
9
Gaëlline Septon 
BEL
37
Unique de martinsart  
Hongre / Palomino / 2017 / B: Coralie Desirotte
............
10
Sasha Vassen 
BEL
49
Futé d'Herlaimont  
Hongre / SBS / Bai / 2011 / Banboula du Thot / Type d'Elle / B: Sasha Vassen / Z: Alain Lebegue
............
11
Meline Paquay 
BEL
40
Panadero  
Hongre / Alezan / 2014 / B: Fagne Saint Remacle Team
............
12
Lara Evrard 
BEL
23
Free Styler  
Hongre / Alezan / 2002 / Fly High / Airport / NED42051 / B: Bayard Sa / Z: Wichmann U
............
13
Anaelle Namotte 
BEL
21
Discovery Van Het Uzzihof  
Etalon / Alezan / 2003 / Richebourg d'10 / Feinschnitt i v d richter / 106BX26 / B: Joost Van Tricht / Z: Valvekens E
............
14
Yann-Frédéric Debaty 
BEL
32
Egide f m  
Jument / SBS / Bai / 2010 / Président / Fighter horse / B: Yann-Frédéric Debaty / Z: François Mathy
............
15
Olivia Destexhe 
BEL
26
Nuit de Mai  
Jument / Bai / 2009 / King of diamonds 972 / B: Francoise Gomez
............
16
Célia Mommer 
BEL
25
Lord Last Moment  
Hongre / RHEIN / Bai / 2011 / B: José Lorquet
............
17
Ana Keyeux 
BEL
48
Jivas Van de Lindehoeve  
Hongre / AES / Bai / 2009 / Walme vd Lindehoeve Z / Lands River / B: Fagne Saint Remacle Team
............
18
Elodie Burnay 
BEL
20
Ibane D'eglefin  
Hongre / SF / Alezan / 2018 / B: Fagne Saint Remacle Team
............
19
Lora Goffin 
BEL
30
Cavanagh Girl  
Jument / Gris / 2014 / unknown / unknown / B: Jean Luc Pirick / Z: unknown
............
20
Marie-Benedicte Morainville 
BEL
19
Why Not  
Hongre / Hanovrien / Bai / 2001 / escudo II / Consul / B: Marie-Benedicte Morainville / Z: Soehl Anja
............
21
Lilas Boumrah 
BEL
39
Quiz  
Hongre / SF / Alezan / 2004 / For Pleasure / Laudanum / 103GW14 / B: Pauquet J. & Packes C.
............
22
Eva Debod 
BEL
53
Irette  
Jument / KWPN / Bai / 2013 / El Salvador / Zuidhorn / B: Claudy Deberg / Z: JB SCHOLTEN
............
23
Noam Boumrah 
BEL
38
Marllon  
Hongre / ANAA / Bai / 2006 / Oberon Du Moulin / Barigoule / B: Cyril Crombez / Z: Claude Lhomme
............
24
Amelie Godfroid 
BEL
45
Basil De La Bastide  
Hongre / SBS / Alezan / 2007 / Plutot De Beaufour / Polidiktus Van De Helle / B: Therese Croissant / Z: Haras De la Bastide
............
25
Stephanie Bodart 
BEL
46
Granite Van De Kapel  
Jument / Bai / 2012 / B: Stephanie Bodart
............
26
Samia Boudabza 
BEL
52
Fait D\'eloi D\'estel  
Hongre / Gris / 2015 / Eloi Iv / Hurricane Of Laps / B: Caroline Stassart
............
27
Marie Hemmen 
BEL
47
Copin's Girl Z  
Jument / Bai / 2010 / HH Copin van de Briy / Acord II / B: Cercle Equestre De Spa / Z: Juprelle
............
28
Sophie Leonard 
BEL
44
Good girl A.T. de la Castille  
Jument / SBS / Bai / 2012 / Taillefer de Sainte-Hermelle / Unknown / B: Sophie Leonard / Z: Sarah Luel
............
29
Lena Levèque 
BEL
28
Pepone  
Jument / Gris / 2002 / B: Mathilde Schair
............
30
Elisa Goffin 
BEL
51
Tasty Colin  
Hongre / Gris / 2015 / Tasty Mover / Mac Owen / B: Jean Luc Pirick
............