Preise: Werner Vollert, Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG
VR Bank, Osterrönfeld

03 Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:12 Uhr (17.09.2022)
Richter:  Monika Bartelt
Karin Frellesen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Neele Malin Paulwitz 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
087
Sina  
S / 2005 / B: Prang,Stefan
............
(2)
Lotta-Luise Sirock 
RG Linnhof e.V
033
Elektra  
S / 2009 / B: Sirock,Lotta-Luise
............
(3)
Edda Lientje Timke 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
003
Alfred  
W / FUCHS / 2015 / B: Stefan Prang
............
4
Jette Grewe 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
024
Cesan vom Klint  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Casinos / B: Grewe,Amelie / Z: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter
............
5
Martha Breitner 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
001
Adliger  
W / 2009 / B: Breitner,Greta
............
(6)
Aenne Stumpe 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
065
Merci  
S / 2009 / B: Becker,Fynja
............
(7)
Antonia Plautz 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
104
Wiechof´s Malcara  
W / 2005 / B: Prang,Swantje
............
8
Lotta Hansen 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohl
068
Nachtstern 6  
S / DR / SCHI / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Moraco / B: Flemming,Lisa Marie / Z: Böge,Peter
............
9
Isabella Morawetz 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
090
............
(10)
Lena Schatz 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
072
November  
W / 2010 / B: Prang,Stefan
............
(11)
Maximilia Jürgensen 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
004
Anton  
W / 2005 / B: Prang,Stefan
............
12
Alexia Einweck 
RG Augustenhof e.V
077
Polka  
W / 2010 / B: Prang
............
13
Luisa Schulz-Holland 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
067
Musicfield  
W / 2018 / B: Prang
............
(14)
Meggie Fuhrmann 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
059
Louis  
W / BRAUN / 2010 / B: Heins, Thorsten
............
(15)
Michelle Plautz 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
096
Wanda  
S / 2008 / B: Hoffmann,Saskia
............
16
Frieda Marie Brockmann 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
079
Rose  
S / B / 2007 / B: Prang,Swantje
............
17
Kara Diedrichsen 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
045
Ina Corlanda  
S / DR / B / 2017 / Steendieks Corlandos / Synod Nickelcoin / B: Diedrichsen,Kara / Z: Kudlinski,Petra
............
(18)
Linn Marie Dermietzel 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
015
Birkilds Vega  
S / 2014 / B: Prang,Swantje
............
(19)
Antonia-Charlotte Hopp 
GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V.
047
Irish Rose S  
S / Conne / SCHI / 2004 / Sir Henry / Filou S / 104KD20 / B: Hopp,Dr. Frauke / Z: Spieß,Hella
............
20
Magdalene Blunk 
GER / RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
062
Macao 41  
W / 2010 / B: Blunk,Magdalene
............
21
Frieda Christophersen 
101
Picana 2  
W / 1995 / B: Christophersen,Frieda
............
(22)
Tessa Lüthge 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
077
Polka  
W / 2010 / B: Prang
............
(23)
Ida Carolina Wirth 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
009
Augustenhofs Gismo  
W / 2012 / B: Prang,Stefan
............
7. Gruppe
24
Ylva Elise Siebert 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
006
Arvalon Blue Alana  
S / 2007 / B: Prang,Stefan
............
25
Martha Mathilda Hansen 
GER / Pferdesportverein Holzbunge
076
Pippilotta  
S / 2008 / B: Hansen,Frieda Dorothea
............
(26)
Dammrich.Carlotte 
RG Augustenhof e.V
012
Augustenhofs Nepomuk  
W / 2005 / B: Prang,Stefan
............