Malerbetrieb Karl Stehle - Weingarten, Chocova - Tettnang
GMI GmbH Münz - Tettnang, Vaude Sport GmBH & Co. KG - Obereisenbach

01 Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:14 Uhr (18.09.2022)
Richter:  Philipp Gessler
Maria Guter
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Laura Hanser 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
056
Chantal 296  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Silvio I / 107XG77 / B: Hanser,Markus / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
............
1
Celine Wiedemann 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V.
138
Loretta 284  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Lorano / Calmaro / 106VV53 / B: Wenzler,Jürgen / Z: Wenzler,Jürgen
............
2
Kathleen Kibler 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
001
Argentina 247  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Queens Darling / Cadillac / B: Kibler,Joachim / Z: Sipple,Elmar
............
2
Vincent Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
094
FBW Chrisanto  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Christdorn / Calido I / 106KQ31 / B: Wagner,Maria / Z: Schirrle,Fritz
............
3
Laura Klemp 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
031
Calina 119  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Canturenter / Canturo / B: Klemp,Laura / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
3
Julia Gindele 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
143
Malu G  
S / Württ / F / 2006 / Metteur / Ikarus / B: Gindele,Stephan / Z: Gindele,Siegfried
............
4
Peter Burkhart 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
045
Casinjo Ex Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Cassini I / 103YB42 / B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G / Z: Exelhof,
............
4
Celine Wiedemann 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V.
109
Gogo Fantasy  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Furejev / Placido / B: Krug,Dr. Petra / Z: Kathmann,Josef
............
5
Anika Kalbrecht 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925
047
Cassandra 310  
S / Württ / Db / 2006 / Caretello B / Cosinus B / B: Kalbrecht,Anika / Z: Schnell,Alois
............
7
Joachim Scherr 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
090
Emmi 50  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Earl / Rubinero / B: Scherr,Joachim / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
9
Sylvia Rimmele 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925
118
Jacey 2  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Lorenzio / Rouletto / B: Rimmele,Sylvia / Z: Zuchthof Ulfenburg,
............
10
Emily Foot 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V.
137
Lordi 3  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Loredano / Waechter / B: Foot,Emily / Z: Staufenbiel,Thomas
............
11
Hannah Kibler 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
013
Loverboy de Lison  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Acord II / B: Kibler,Joachim / Z: Haras de Lison,
............
13
Nicole Anna Schrade 
GER / RFV Langenau u.U.
147
Otto van den Brande  
W / BWP / F / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Perhaps van het Molenvondel / B: Schrade,Nicole Anna / Z: van den Brande,Leo
............
14
Anke Christiane Weber 
GER / RFV Bad Grönenbach e.V.
158
Sir Rodau  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Shalom d'Altenbach / Paquito / B: Weber,Johannes / Z: Weber,Johannes
............