OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

08 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Starting Order: 16 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:10 hrs (08.11.2022)
Judges:  Hardy Diemer
Kurt Pfister
Aufsicht: E.Gehrig
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Arsene Duval 
FRA / PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
178
Tilia  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Toulon / Concetto I / O: Gestüt Welvert, / B: Kornes,Mathias
............
3
Konstantin Witt 
GER / TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
186
Versace du Faubourg  
W / SF / B / 2009 / Calvaro Z / Hidalgo de Riou / O: Witt,Imke
............
4
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
213
Babilon  
W / 2015
............
5
Sharon Schmitt 
GER / PSV Brubacher Hof e. V.
019
Captain Canuck  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Darco / 106VX08 / O: Schmitt,Sharon / B: Moreels,Maurits
............
7
Gerd Geyer 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
044
Chambrettino GT  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Chambretto GT / Casero / O: Gestüt Tannenhof, / B: Gestüt Tannenhof,
............
8
Sarah Kohlmaier 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
051
Chosephine  
S / ZW / F / 2012 / Coutras / Feuerwerk / O: Geissler,Monika / B: Schmidt,Gerhard
............
9
Sarah Scheuermann 
GER / Riders Club Luxembourg
052
Chuck du Verlin  
W / B / 2012 / O: Wernert,Alexandra
............
10
Michelle Müller 
GER / TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
070
Creation N  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / C-Indoctro / 107ZG11 / O: Müller,Michelle / B: Neumann,Frank
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
11
Kiana Jakuschev 
GER / RSG Soonwald
073
Cuilord SH  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Cuidam / Lord Sinclair II / O: Jakuschev,Kiana / B: Hrabowski,Samuel
............
12
Clara Sandvik 
GER / RFV Schifferstadt e.V.
106
Honey 111  
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Quasimodo Z / Navantus / O: Litz-Sandvik,Stefanie / B: Heyvaert,Michel
............
13
Stefan Louis 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
109
Hot Spot 16  
W / Trak. / Db / 2011 / All Inclusive / Freudenfest / O: Louis,Nicole / B: Hage,Fabian
............
15
Jana Verhoeven 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
122
Laertes 26  
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Lorgos GL / Bollvorm's Lagunas / O: Verhoeven,Jana / B: Weber,Marcus
............
16
Patrick Schall 
GER / RFZV Weingarten
141
Minos de Libersart  
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Cardento / Voltaire / O: Vogt,Luca / B: Geron,Yves
............
18
Laura Hartleib 
GER / RSG Schmalensee
151
Pandora 285  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Perigueux / Le Primeur / 106QM73 / O: Hartleib,Jan-Oliver / B: Brandt,Henning
............
19
Julia Reiser 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
160
Querido Franz  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Quiran / Leandro / O: Fritz,Max / B: Lorenz,Petra
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
20
Gerd Geyer 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
209
Steckenpferd's Perfect Game  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Quiran / Cormint / O: Rogge-Stricker,Barbara / B: Seraphin,Werner
............