Current directory of participants
All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 271 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
A - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ALLESCHER, Hannah
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
199 Duke of Fire PRF 01 02 03
341 Londrina 3 PRF 23
GER
ANDERSEN, Nele
PSG Birkenbusch Ober-Modau e.V.
607 Pedro PRF 29
SWE
ARNARSON, Örn
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
061 Chamitoo PRF 16/1
294 High Society 31 PRF 24
GER
ARNOLD, Ann-Kristin
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
414 Rio de Janeiro 21 PRF 01 02 03
474 Scuderia 2 PRF 21
B - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
BACHMANN, Carina
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
078 Contador 25 PRF 24
GER
BALZER, Birgitt
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
094 Dancing Dorina PRF 30
GER
BÄUMER, Annika
ReitSC Bergisches Land
GER
BERLEPP, Viktoria
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
259 Froschkönig 4 PRF 24
239 First Kiss B PRF 22
GER
BETTENWORTH, Katrin
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
141 Diamond Flame 2 PRF 14/1 15
198 Duke M PRF 14/1 15
101 Dantino 6 PRF 27 28
GER
BEY, Carla Johanna
RFV Wolfskehlen
526 Susy Sunshine PRF 25 26
ESP
BLASCO GONZALEZ-MUNOZ, David
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
159 Don Jazz PRF 16/3 18
491 Sir Odenwald PRF 16/3
252 Fortuna 435 PRF 01 02
GER
BOMBERG, Jona-Emily
RV Johannishof Bad Nauheim e.V.
485 Sinatra M PRF 25 26
GER
BOOS, Christina
RC Gut Weiglschwaig e.V.
GER
BOUTEN, Matthias
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
043 Bodyguard 49 PRF 16/2 18
363 Meggle's Boston PRF 10/1 12
228 Fidelio Royal PRF 21
GER
BRÄHLER, Heinrich
RFV Herbstein e.V.
023 Baumann's Fiona PRF 27 30 31
046 Bossler's Eolith PRF 30
GER
BRANDT, Carolin
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
242 Flashback 8 PRF 20 21
GER
BRAUN, Paula
RC Hofgut Petersau e.V.
165 Don Pietro C PRF 01 02
GER
BRENNEMANN, Simone
RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.
029 Beltani PRF 20
GER
BRUIJN, Christian de
RFV Ruppertshain e.V.
034 Bernstein 102 PRF 16/2
GER
BRÜNEN, Stefan
Reitverein Heimkirchen e.V.
561 Zauberkönig 6 PRF 20
480 Show Time 15 PRF 20
CAN
BUCKLAND, Dominique
RV Iserlohn e.V.
GER
BUDA, Jennifer
RFV Trebur e.V.
060 Catch you PRF 10/1 11
GER
BÜDENBENDER, Maike
RSG Anzhausen e.V.
GER
BÜHLER, Katharina
RV Erlenstall e.V.
014 Armanie 4 PRF 10/1 11
GER
BURGER, Katrin
RV Sindelfingen
540 Vernissage 8 PRF 22
466 Santo Dottore OLD PRF 27
C - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
CAPISCIOLTI, Alina
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
437 Royal Flip 2 PRF 25 26
GER
CASPER, Anna
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
594 Birkhof's Bacardi PRF 04 05
075 Collin Conner PRF 04 05 06
GER
COLLING, Marie-Louise
V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V.
554 Wilhelm 39 PRF 16/3 18
D - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
DAMME, Jürgen van
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
142 Diamond Rose 4 PRF 10/1 13
478 Sherlock 37 PRF 16/1 18
515 Starlight 287 PRF 10/1 11
349 Louis Fürst PRF 22
LAT
DANOVSKIS, Aigars
RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
052 Camilla 142 PRF 27
BEL
DESENDER, Bart
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
586 Sir Liberty PRF 10/1 13
GER
DÖRR, Annika-Berenike
RFV Trochtelfingen
E - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
EIGEN, Pauline
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
GER
EIGENHERR, Norina
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
259 Froschkönig 4 PRF 23
GER
EIGENSEHER, Susanne
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld e.V.
GER
EPPINGER, Bärbel
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
435 Roy 103 PRF 10/1 12
GER
ERLEWEIN, Lou Ameli
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
606 Rainbow Dash PRF 29
ESP
ESTEBAN RUIZ, Fernando
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
GER
EULNER, Viktoria
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
430 Ronaldinja PRF 16/2 27 17
F - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
FEILZER, Niklaas
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
574 Quotenkönig 2 PRF 27 28
GER
FELDMANN, Claudia
RFV Griesheim e.V.
035 Betty Barclay F PRF 16/3 30 31
GER
FEY, Eva-Maria
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
GER
FITSCHER, Anna Christina
RV Scherpenseel
523 Sunny Dancer PRF 16/3 14/2
GER
FLIEGL, Bernhard
RSV Waldhohlhof e.V. 2010 Karben
600 Silas 219 PRF 20
598 Santiana 6 PRF 20
601 Woodini 2 PRF 24 30 31
599 Sharleen 4 PRF 21
GER
FRAIKIN, Rena
Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
362 Maximus 99 PRF 20 21
622 Laurice PRF 30 31
GER
FRENZEN, Annabel
RV Lenzenhof Krefeld
GER
FREUDENHAMMER, Verena
RV Hebborner Hof
GER
FRÖHLING, Anica
RV Mannheim
568 Feeling 45 PRF 16/2 17
GER
FUCHS, Anna-Louisa
RV Mannheim
418 Rizzoli 2 PRF 16/3
GER
FÜRST, Vera
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
610 Fee Clochette Carrus PRF 16/1 19
212 Eurosport PRF 16/1 17
GER
FÜTTERER-SOMMER, Silke
RV Jan von Werth Holzbüttgen
G - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
GARAI, Máté
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
613 Chanel PRF 10/1 13
GER
GARTMANN, Luca Elina
PSV Klitzenhof e.V.
529 Symphonie 60 PRF 25 26
GER
GASZTECKI, Giulia
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
543 Vom Feinsten 2 PRF 10/1
322 Lennon G PRF 14/2
GER
GEIER, Erich
RFV Bad Soden e.V.
379 Prince Royal 8 PRF 27
GER
GEISSLER, Celine
FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
473 Scubidu Z PRF 01 02 03
GER
GINER, Julia
RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
GER
GÖB, Christoph
RFV Bad Soden e.V.
GER
GOHR-BIMMEL, Renate
PSG Wellerhof Aspach
537 Univers 7 PRF 16/1 19
392 Quentin GH PRF 27
GER
GOSSMANN, Julia
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
274 Gaylord 284 PRF 16/2 19
GER
GOTTMANN, Ellen
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
GER
GRÄF, Uta
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
GER
GRAUEL, Martha
RFV Haunetal e.V.
066 Chirac 28 PRF 16/2 31 30
508 Something Special 13 PRF 10/1 30 31
GER
GRISHABER, Genya
RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim
123 Delmonte 6 PRF 07 08
GER
GRÜHN, Lena
RFV Elz e.V.
GER
GULDAN, Navina
RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
547 Walk On Top K PRF 16/2
GER
GÜNTHER, Frank
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
180 Dot.Com PRF 20
H - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
SWE
HAGMAN, Michelle
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
587 Chagall H PRF 10/1 11
GER
HALTER, Christoph
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
GER
HARTMANN, Ralf
RFV Langen e.V.
479 Show in Black 2 PRF 27
GER
HASSE, Jasmina
RSG Krötenburg Nidda e.V.
360 Maharadscha 29 PRF 07
GER
HAUPTMANN, Valeska
RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V.
189 Dreamdancer THD PRF 20 22
GER
HECK, Julia Sophie
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
GER
HELL, Antje
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
202 Edberg TSF PRF 10/1
GER
HELLMANN, Susanne
RRV Walldorf
GER
HELMLING, Bianca
PSV RSC Rosenhof Rosengarten e.V.
240 First Man in Black PRF 16/2
385 Quatanos PRF 20 22
394 Qui'Well PRF 20
GER
HENN, Saskia
Laubenheimer RV e.V.
324 Lenny Kravitz 11 PRF 16/1 24
127 Denver Star 2 PRF 16/1 24
100 Dante Déjà-Vu PRF 20 21
GER
HERMLE, Nina
RFV Göppingen
GER
HERRMANN, Jan
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
264 Fürst Magnum PRF 24
GER
HETZEL, Jakob
RSC Danielshof Moers e.V.
GER
HILD, Birgit
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
280 Goldmond TSF PRF 27 28
GER
HINKELMANN, Nicole
RFV Casteller Land e.V.
356 Lucky von Heslegard PRF 10/1 11
GER
HLADIK, Stefanie
RFV Großostheim e.V.
025 Bella Let's Dance PRF 16/2
GER
HOY, Bettina
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
072 Coconut Kiss 32 PRF 21
GER
HUBERTUS, Andreas
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
GER
HÜPPE, Monika
Dortmunder RV e.V.
I - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
IHRING, Laura
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
062 Chapeau claque 2 PRF 20
J - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
JANKE, Svenja
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
264 Fürst Magnum PRF 23
GER
JENSEN, Sven
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
294 High Society 31 PRF 16/2 23 19
210 Esquinzo von Velen PRF 20 21
GER
JUNG, Linda
RC Renningen e.V.
335 Lilly Lavena PRF 22
K - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
KANIA, Claudia
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
532 Ti Sento 3 PRF 16/1
GER
KANZ, Marcel
RZV Gestüt Rosenhof e.V.
053 Candyman 119 PRF 10/1
GER
KAPCHE, Nico
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
GER
KAUFMANN, Malin
RFV Horlofftal Hungen e.V.
550 WES Dondo Lion PRF 29
GER
KAY, Julia
RV Rosencarree e.V.
580 Zimba 10 PRF 10/1 12
337 Lionella 5 PRF 27 28
GER
KEILBACH, Enya
RV Oberderdingen
081 Cosimo P 3 PRF 07 08 09
GER
KEILBACH, Linda
RV Oberderdingen
493 Sir Sunny PRF 04 05 06
GER
KIHM, Mariusz
RFV Lorsch e.V.
428 Romagna 6 PRF 16/1 19
423 Rock Royal PRF 16/1 19
KOR
KIM, Dongseon
RV Gut Auric
347 Lord Nunes PRF 22
GER
KIRSCHNICK, Nicole
RFV Allertal
582 Dr. Best 2 PRF 27 28
GER
KLAES, Johanna
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
429 Romina HM PRF 25 26
GER
KLEIN, Mary Jane
PSV Dreieich e.V.
GER
KLENK, Kelly-Ann
RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
583 Mister Dornik PRF 07 08
GER
KOCH, Leonie
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
468 Schakiro Pilekaer PRF 25 26
DEN
KOEFOED-NIELSEN, Mathilde
RFV Alsenborn e.V.
GER
KOHL-SCHUSTER, Ulrike
RFV Griesheim e.V.
192 Dschudschuna PRF 16/1 19
071 Cocoloco 7 PRF 16/1 19
GER
KÖMPF, Alexander
Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
THA
KONGPUN, Supasin
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
590 Belcanto 51 PRF 16/3 19
591 Flint 82 PRF 16/3 17
GER
KRAMER, Julia Selua
RV Bad Dürkheim e.V.
346 Lord Mc Kinley PRF 04 05 06
GER
KRETZER, Coralie
PSV Welsh-Gestüt Breuberg e.V
565 Prinz PRF 29
GER
KRETZER, Philine
PSV Welsh-Gestüt Breuberg e.V
626 Hamara vom Breuberg PRF 29
GER
KRETZSCHMAR, Helen
RRV Herxheim e.V.
148 Dinero 14 PRF 07 08 09
GER
KRIEG, Jessica
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
GER
KRÜGER, Lilli
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
GER
KRÜGER, Lina
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
136 Desmond Tutu PRF 25 26
GER
KUDERNAK, Nina
RFV Götzenhain e.V.
283 Great Gatsby 21 PRF 16/3 30
149 Dione 10 PRF 30 31 32
GER
KÜHN, Christine
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
GER
KUSENBERG, Jasmin
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
L - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
LAMPEN, Clara Marie
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
204 Equestricons Day of Diva PRF 07 08 09
GER
LANG, Vivien Elisabeth
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
174 Donizetti 40 PRF 07 08
GER
LANGE, Stefan
RFV Langen e.V.
118 Deichkind 4 PRF 16/1 24
413 Right on Time 5 PRF 16/1 24
514 Spirit W PRF 24
GER
LEINBERGER, Lou Amelie
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
SUI
LENHERR, Charlotte
Gastlizenz GER
575 Hanky-Panky 3 PRF 14/1 15
576 Sir Stanley W PRF 27 28
GER
LEUTHÄUSSER, Sina
RV Oberscheld e.V.
GER
LIEB, Johannes
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
398 Raconteur B PRF 16/2
340 London Affere PRF 16/2
086 Daily News 12 PRF 22
GER
LIEB, Steffen
RFV Großostheim e.V.
042 Blutsbruder 3 PRF 16/2
465 Santhini PRF 16/2
020 Barbaresco 3 PRF 22
407 Remondos quick step 2 PRF 10/1
GER
LIENERT, Emma Caecilia
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
314 Lady Carnaby PRF 04 05 06
039 Birkhofs Denario PRF 04 05
GER
LINGELBACH, Marc
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
GER
LIPP, Carina
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
GER
LIPPERT, Wiebke
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
124 Dennis del Sol PRF 10/1 13
GER
LOCHTHOWE, Hendrik
RFV Griedel
620 Don Chico PRF 31 30 32
GER
LÜBBEN, Hannah
Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
GER
LUGGE-KERNER, Stefanie
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
403 Raphaelo 29 PRF 16/1
328 Leporello 57 PRF 16/1
M - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
MARX, Lisa-Marie
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
186 Dramatic PRF 16/3
GER
MAULHARDT, Ella-Alea
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
260 Fürst Almeo PRF 16/3 19
507 Solist's Dream PRF 16/3 19
177 Dorian Grey 47 PRF 24
GER
MAYER, Catherine
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
619 Baryshnikov PRF 22
621 Tocanto PRF 21
GER
MAYER, Melanie
RFV Rindelbach
617 Equidiamonds Desert Rose PRF 22
GER
MAYR, Alexandra
PSV Stefansberg e.V.
384 Quantofino PRF 14/1 15
AUT
MAYR, Angelika
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
137 Destino 75 PRF 16/2
217 Fantasy Queen PRF 16/2
GER
MEIDT, Rafael
Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
333 Lighteleven Empire PRF 04 05 06
GER
MEO, Diana De
RC Fulda e.V.
064 Charly Brown 334 PRF 07 08 09
GER
MERKT, Lena
Tübinger RG
194 DSP De Long PRF 07 08 09
GER
MERKT, Philipp
Tübinger RG
222 Felice 47 PRF 04
GER
MERTENS, Franka
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
287 Hektor B PRF 07 08
131 Derano B PRF 07 08 09
GER
MISZTL, Marie-Luise
RFV e. V. Pirna-Jessen
503 Skyfall 6 PRF 16/3
019 Balian 5 PRF 14/2
GER
MOHR, Frank
RSC Kelkheim Rettershof e.V.
GER
MORLEO, Laura
Offenbacher RV e.V.1903
522 Sun Ligth PRF 25 26
RUS
MOTOVILOVA, Irina
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
177 Dorian Grey 47 PRF 23
GER
MÜLLER, Andreas
RV Vechta e.V.
N - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
NETH, Nadine
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
GER
NEUN, Mariana Sophie
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
GER
NOLTE, Anna
SC Hessen Dreieich e.V. Abt. Pferde
221 Feenzauber Iwest PRF 10/1 12
O - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
OTTMAR, Leonie
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
P - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
PAULSEN, Pauline
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
618 Fritzi 139 PRF 16/3 19
405 Raymann 5 PRF 16/3 19
SWE
PEDERSEN, Julia
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
095 Dancing Elvis 3 PRF 22
GER
PELZER, Jeannine
RV Nürtingen
048 Brentino 6 PRF 01 02 03
GER
PEUKERT, Ricarda Franziska
PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim
279 Golden Gate N PRF 04 05 06
GER
PFEIFFER, Kim
RSG Wiesbaden e.V.
454 San Aurelio 2 PRF 20 21
214 Fairytale 102 PRF 20
531 Tausendschön 5 PRF 20
224 Ferdinand 283 PRF 16/3 27
265 F³rst Rubin 7 PRF 22
261 F³rst Douglas PRF 22
GER
PFEIFFER, Martin
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
572 Dark Sensation 2 PRF 22
GER
PLATZDASCH, Andreas
RC Renningen e.V.
276 Glamour 72 PRF 10/2 12
GER
PÖTTER, Sarah
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
341 Londrina 3 PRF 24
GER
PRATSCHKE, Meike-Kristine
RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
R - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
RASCHE-MERKT, Britta
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
524 Sunny Side Up 13 PRF 16/1 17
377 Pericon Nadales PRF 16/1 19
145 Diestro do Penedo PRF 14/2
GER
RATH, Matthias Alexander
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
593 Fürst Furioso 2 PRF 21
GER
RAUMANNS, Lana
RFV Hof Hirtenberg Weilrod
223 Feodor Nymphenburg OLD PRF 01 02 03
SUI
REBER, Raphaelle
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
211 Eurodressage PRF 16/2 18
544 Voyageur 2 PRF 22
GER
RECHTENBACHER-LASSER, Anja
RV Kirchheim/Ries
GER
RICHTER, Julia
RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V.
GER
RICHTER, Lilli
RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V.
365 Mister-Motley PRF 07 08 09
GER
RIEG, Ann-Cathrin
RFV Göppingen
036 Beyonce 2 PRF 01 02
ESP
RODRIGUEZ SISCAR, Alvaro
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
592 Royal Pleasure 3 PRF 16/3
GER
RÖHRICHT, Alina
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
GER
ROSBACH, Nina
Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
GER
ROSENKRANZ, Svea
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
GER
ROTH, Antonia
Stuttgarter RFV
284 Hancock 11 PRF 07 08 09
GER
ROTHENBERGER, Semmieke
Bad Homburger RFV
596 Geisha 194 PRF 16/3 18
GER
ROTHENBERGER, Sönke
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
597 Luna 1935 PRF 21
GER
RÜBEN, Sabine
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
069 Coal Diamond PRF 16/1
608 Cristall 8 PRF 16/1
472 Scolari 4 PRF 10/2
181 Double Joy 4 PRF 14/1
GER
RÜESCH, Chiara
RSC Jettweiler e. V.
013 Ariello 2 PRF 16/3 17
015 Aron 297 PRF 01 02 03
GER
RUWE, Philipp
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
011 Apollo HS PRF 22
S - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
ESP
SARDA, Judit
RV Rosencarree e.V.
GER
SCHAFFLER, Hannah
RFV Distelrasen e.V.
GER
SCHAMBURG, Henri
RFV Bad Soden e.V.
GER
SCHILLER, Lisa-Marie
PSV Bucha e.V
GER
SCHMID, Paul
RFV Langen e.V.
441 Royalito PRF 10/2 12
GER
SCHMIDT, Johanna
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
216 Fantaghir¾ S 3 PRF 21
GER
SCHMITT, Lara Louise
PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V.
GER
SCHMITT, Vanessa
RSG Wiesbaden e.V.
552 Whipsaw PRF 01 02
GER
SCHMITZ, Thomas
RFV Velbert
GER
SCHNEIDER, Alice Jeanette
RSG Wiesbaden e.V.
GER
SCHNEIDER, Anja
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
611 Dancing Queen 187 PRF 20
GER
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
382 Quadriga's Don Cismo PRF 10/2 12
309 Kiss Me 24 PRF 10/2
375 Pathétique PRF 14/1 15
505 Smirnoff 5 PRF 27 28
GER
SCHNEIDER, Julia
RFV Rottweil u.U.
425 Rockingham 2 PRF 01 02 03
GER
SCHNEPPENHEIM, Saskia
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
234 Filomino PRF 23
044 Bolero 336 PRF 23
GER
SCHÖN, Jennifer
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
010 Amos 71 PRF 16/2 18
144 Die oder keine S PRF 30 31
GER
SCHORSCH, Eva-Maria
Laubenheimer RV e.V.
127 Denver Star 2 PRF 23
324 Lenny Kravitz 11 PRF 23
GER
SCHRÖDTER, Jana
RC Riedheim
128 Der Erbe PRF 04 05 06
GER
SCHRÖDTER, Sabina
RC Riedheim
602 Frau Holle 17 PRF 22
GER
SCHROER, Tabea
RFV Griedel
GER
SCHUMACHER, Katrin Sophie
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
033 Bentley 113 PRF 01 02 03
GER
SCHUSTER, Katharina
RFV Griesheim e.V.
320 Laurentino 9 PRF 01 02
546 Wakasch 4 PRF 01 02
GER
SEIDL, Christine
RFV Usingen e.V.
GER
SESSLER, Alexandra
TG LLZ Ansbach e.V.
146 Dieu D'Amour 3 PRF 14/1
065 Chilly Jam DSP 2 PRF 14/1 15
489 Sir Max 4 PRF 27
GER
SIMON, Greta
RV Lenzenhof Krefeld
182 Down Under 9 PRF 07 08 09
GER
SIMON, Larissa
RSV Waldhohlhof e.V. 2010 Karben
601 Woodini 2 PRF 23
GER
SIMON, Louisa
RV Lenzenhof Krefeld
488 Sir Henry 275 PRF 01 02 03
GER
SIPPLE, Eva-Maria
abc Reit- und Förderverein
078 Contador 25 PRF 16/2 23 19
GER
SKAIDE, Hannah Sophie
RV Kranichsteiner Hof e.V.
104 Dark Desire 4 PRF 01 02
GER
SOMMER, Joelle
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
533 Top Ca-ila PRF 07
NED
SPRONCK, Julie
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
614 Moncler PRF 22
367 Montevideo 65 PRF 22
GER
STAMKÖTTER, Martin
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
581 First Selection 3 PRF 10/2 12
GER
STEIGAUF, Björn
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
160 Don Kiaron PRF 20 21
115 Defcon PRF 20
GER
STIEGLMAIER, Franziska
RFV Roth-Untersteinbach e.V.
357 Lukas 911 PRF 10/2 11
451 Sambalito 2 PRF 27
GER
STILGENBAUER, Hannah
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
GER
STROBEL, Laura
RFV Framersheim e.V.
263 Fürst Magic 2 PRF 16/3
275 Ginkgo's Sienna Gold PRF 14/2 15
483 Silverline 7 PRF 21
GER
STUFT, Frederike Josefine
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
GER
SULZBACH, Constantin
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
623 Erlensee Jacinta PRF 29
GER
SUNTRUP, Alexandra
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
093 Dancing Diamond 15 PRF 10/2 13
T - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
TASCHER, Katharina
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
459 Sandro's Bud PRF 10/2 13
GER
TEEUWEN, Leonie
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
138 Detomaso PRF 01
050 Bugs Bunny van de Postbaan PRF 01 02
GER
TESCH, Sabine
Gut Sonnenhof e.V.
GER
THELEMANN, Melina
RFV Ruppertshain e.V.
099 Danilo 80 PRF 07 08 09
GER
THIEL, Stella
RFV Bad Soden e.V.
GER
THOMAS, Kevin
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
426 Rococo 11 PRF 10/2 13
121 Delacour PRF 14/2 15
GER
THOMPSON, Samantha
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
GER
TILP, Franziska
TSV Altenkirchen e.V. Abt. Pferdesp
040 Black Moon 7 PRF 14/2 15
GER
TSCHÖPE, Wolfgang
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
391 Quattrosonic PRF 16/1 17
GER
TSCHUSCHKE, Amrei
RV Hellefeld e.V.
604 Djasper Deluxe PRF 22
BEL
TUERLINCKX, Kristof
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
U - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ULSAMER, Monika
RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.
310 Kowalski 5 PRF 10/2 13
548 Watch me 18 PRF 10/2 13
V - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
BEL
VAN PEER, Dries
RV Volkardey
GER
VATTER, Matthias
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
605 Percy Jackson PRF 10/2 12
GER
VIERECK, Lars
RFV Fanal Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
511 Sonrisa Divina PRF 16/2 27
GER
VOLMER, Helena Antonia
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
447 Sa Vo M PRF 16/3 17
007 Almelo 6 PRF 23
GER
VOLMER, Martin
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
330 Lexington 61 PRF 16/1 19
323 Lennox 178 PRF 10/2 13
447 Sa Vo M PRF 24
W - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
WAGNER, Dorina
RFV Roßdorf e.V.
GER
WAGNER, Thomas
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
105 Dark Pearl 17 PRF 27 28
381 QC Fillipo Niro PRF 27 28
SWE
WAHLKAMP-NILSSON, Malin
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
247 Floriano 60 PRF 16/2 18
205 Erijcha PRF 16/2 18
615 Theodore PRF 10/2 11
530 Syriana 6 PRF 10/2 11
616 Eddieni PRF 27 28
GER
WALDMANN, Lena
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
585 Grey Flanell PRF 16/2 27 28
420 Robin 749 PRF 16/2 27 28
229 Fiderdance PRF 14/2 15
GER
WEBER, Viktoria
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
624 Delphi PRF 29
GER
WEIDNER, Jasmin
RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
GER
WEINERT, Silja
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
GER
WEISS, Sandra
PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
504 Skyway PRF 20 22
GER
WEISHAUPT, Wibke
RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
GER
WELZ, Karen
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld e.V.
AUT
WERNITZNIG, Lisa
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
573 Descolari PRF 27
GER
WESKE-HAAS, Joan Fabienne
FRV Neuhofen
419 RM V-Power PRF 07 08
GER
WESTERHOLT, Sophie
RV Haus Kierst
477 Shakira 376 PRF 16/3 17
404 Rash 2 PRF 16/3 18
AUS
WESTON, Peter John
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
307 Kavalou PRF 10/2 11
201 Dundee 115 PRF 10/2 13
GER
WETZLER, Charline
RV Scherpenseel
191 Dresscode 8 PRF 20 21
498 Sirius Black 10 PRF 16/3 17 14/2
GER
WETZLER, Ralf
RV Scherpenseel
542 Viva-la-Vida 96 PRF 20 22
GER
WEYLAND, Lutz
RFV Niddertal e.V.
012 Aragorn le Grande PRF 10/2
GER
WICHMANN, Helmut
RV Schloss Nieder-Wiesen
269 Fürstin Fabriana PRF 16/1 19
213 Fabulous Tyme PRF 10/2 13
416 Riva K PRF 27
GER
WICK, Nadine
RFV Langen e.V.
GER
WIEBUSCH, Marion
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
256 Frederico 39 PRF 16/1 18
409 Renoir Marte'n PRF 16/1 18
390 Quattromani OLD PRF 16/1 17
556 Wüstensohn-Sahib PRF 10/2 11
296 Hironimo 3 PRF 24
GER
WIESE, Ilene
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
296 Hironimo 3 PRF 01 23 02
GER
WIESER, Stefan
ReitSC Bergisches Land
551 Westrades Barack Obama PRF 16/2 18
342 Lord Casparo PRF 16/2 17
GER
WILLERS, Katja
RFV Langen e.V.
GER
WINTER, Vincent
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
625 Arnie PRF 29
GER
WINTZER, Pia
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
413 Right on Time 5 PRF 23
GER
WISCHERATH, Pia
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
096 Dancing Queen 212 PRF 20 21
455 San Diamantino PRF 16/3 17
GER
WITTIG, Brigitte
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
WOLBER, Ursula
RV Hebborner Hof
GER
WOLF, Stefanie
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
GER
WÖRNER, Julia Sophie
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
231 Fiete WE PRF 29
GER
WULFFEN, Elisabeth von
RA München e.V.
018 Babylon 26 PRF 04 05 06
098 Dancing World PRF 04
351 Luciano 263 PRF 14/2
GER
WULFFEN, Paulina von
RA München e.V.
197 Dujardin B PRF 07 08
Z - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ZELLNER, Markus
RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim
486 Sir Charly 9 PRF 14/1
GER
ZIMMERMANN-ROTHERMEL, Karina
Biebesheimer RSC e.V.
ISR
ZLATIN, Eyal
RFV Griedel
595 Florenciano 6 PRF 16/2 18
GER
ZWOSTA, Dorit
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
074 Cold Play G PRF 14/1