Current directory of participants
All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 120 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
A - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ANDRENYI, Antonia von
RV Hebborner Hof
074 Santa Maria 35 PRF 17 18 19
GER
ANGELIS, Lynn de
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
125 Chance of Gold FB PRF 20 21 22
B - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
BALZER, Birgitt
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
010 Bodyguard WF PRF 29 30
CAN
BEAULIEU, Hannah
CAN
GER
BECKER, Simone
RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V.
043 Fleur Rouge 16 PRF 28
CZE
BLAHA, Vladimir
CZE
182 Vihar PRF 08 09
GER
BLATZHEIM, Lukas
RSG Haus Rott e.V.
088 Johnny Depp 4 PRF 04 05
GER
BRÄHLER, Heinrich
RFV Herbstein e.V.
056 J'adore 13 PRF 29
032 Federleicht H PRF 29 30 31
071 Ray Tano PRF 29 30
GER
BRANDT, Carolin
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
059 Killarney 11 PRF 29
GER
BRUIJN, Anja de
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
102 Fusaichi Dancer PRF 29 30 31
C - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
ITA
CANEVESE, Carlotta
ITA
FRA
CHATEAU, Mathilde
FRA
143 Escobar H PRF 12 13
GER
CLAUSING, Jasmin
RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
063 Lalla Rookh PRF 28
D - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
SRB
DANSIN, Aleksandar
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
104 Valerius 23 PRF 26 27
103 Freiherr von Otterndorf PRF 27
NED
DICKER, Lemoni
NED
163 Hulst Isadora PRF 20 21 22
167 Junkbrunnen's Taj Mahal PRF 20 21
NED
DICKER, Robin
NED
GER
DÜLFFER, Katharina
RFV Oberkaufungen
017 Darling 310 PRF 17 18 19
E - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
USA
EBELING, Benjamin
USA
GER
ENGELBERT, Markus
RV Medebach-Langeln e.V.
F - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
FRANK, Fanny
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
GER
FRENZEL, Anna-Lena
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
058 Khaleesi 6 PRF 17 18 19
ITA
FUNES, Angelica
ITA
G - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
HUN
GARAI, Máté
HUN
133 All In PRF 04 05
GER
GÄRTNER, Chantal
RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
GER
GASZTECKI, Giulia
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
194 Deine Freude PRF 27
GER
GEIER, Maximilian Tassilo
RFV Hubertus Hochstadt e.V.
083 Skarabeus 2 PRF 29 30
GER
GÖB, Christoph
RFV Bad Soden e.V.
GER
GRÄF, Uta
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
192 Sisco de Luxe M PRF 01 02
GER
GROSSE-GELDERMANN, Julia
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
054 Impatto PRF 06 07
GER
GÜNTHER, Johanna Maria
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
GER
GÜNTHER, Sophia Maria
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
067 Nikita 519 PRF 23 24 25
H - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
IRL
HARNETT, Jennifer
IRL
145 Eximio PRF 01 03
GER
HECK, Rebecca
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
014 Chadwick 8 PRF 04 05
GER
HELMLING, Bianca
PSV RSC Rosenhof Rosengarten e.V.
128 Barney 136 PRF 10 11
GER
HERRMANN, Jan
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
GER
HLADIK, Kira Marie
RFV Großostheim e.V.
041 Fine Rose 2 PRF 17 18 19
HUN
HOFFER, Hanna
HUN
GER
HÖHNE, Larissa
RFV Trebur e.V.
061 Krösus 5 PRF 06 07
BEL
HOLLANDERS, Stefan
BEL
174 Loriston PRF 04 05
GER
HUNSMANN, Charlotte
RV Tönisberg-Schaephuysen 1921
057 Kaiserstolz 5 PRF 17 18 19
J - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
POL
JOKIEL, Julia
POL
SWE
JORDAN, Lydia
SWE
GER
JUNG, Lisa Imogen
RSC Kelkheim Rettershof e.V.
002 Avataria PRF 26
K - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
KAHL, Janina
RC Renningen e.V.
029 Emiliano 5 PRF 01 02
GER
KANZ, Marcel
RZV Gestüt Rosenhof e.V.
012 Brad Pitt OLD PRF 01 02
GER
KAPPELHOFF, Anna
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
113 Quartermain 4 PRF 14 15
GER
KAY, Julia Christina Maria
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
129 Sweet Potao vom Carree PRF 10 11
018 De Villiers PRF 27
NED
KOLIJN, Krista
NED
173 Lord Diamond PRF 08 09
GER
KÖMPF, Christian Alexander
RFV Bad Soden e.V.
016 Dark Dancer 40 PRF 29
GER
KOSCHEL, Christoph
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
GER
KRAMER, Julia Selua
RV Bad Dürkheim e.V.
BUL
KRASTEVA, Andrea
BUL
168 Kenzo PRF 17 18
GER
KRUFT, Julia
RV Krahnenberg e.V.
079 Secco Noir PRF 28
L - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
LANG, Vivien Elisabeth
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
GER
LEINWEBER, Enola
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
081 Sir Odenwald PRF 29 30
GER
LEUTHÄUSSER, Sina
RV Oberscheld e.V.
026 Dondolo 169 PRF 29 30 31
GER
LINDNER, Marie
RSC Kelkheim Rettershof e.V.
042 Fire Flame 3 PRF 26 27
GER
LINGELBACH, Marc
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
095 Feuertanz 21 PRF 04 05
GER
LIPSMEIER, Florine
SC Hessen Dreieich e.V. Abt. Pferde
116 Jackpot HS PRF 04 05
GER
LÖCHER, Paul
FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
106 Fraser Island PRF 10 11
001 Amaro T PRF 14
GER
LÖCHNER, Charlotte
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
022 Diamond 138 PRF 17 18 19
GER
LOCHTHOWE, Hendrik
RFV Griedel
115 La Belle Noire 4 PRF 10 11
M - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
ITA
MANZATO, Matilde
ITA
139 Donna La Vie E PRF 23 24 25
GER
MARTIN, Laura Marie
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
094 DSP De Long PRF 20 21 22
GER
MARX, Lisa-Marie
PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
ITA
MATTALIANO, Dania
ITA
147 Fanciulla Danzante PRF 06
149 Filandro 4 PRF 06 07
GER
MAY, Corinna
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
105 Belle Amie 76 PRF 08 09
GER
MAYER, Catherine
RV Rosencarree e.V.
097 Grand petit de Carree PRF 08 09
096 World Royal PRF 01 03
GER
MAYER, Jula
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
GER
MIDDELBERG, Lara
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
004 Barclay 20 PRF 14 15 16
040 Fine Flashlight PRF 17 19 18
ITA
MONTANARI, Claudia
ITA
ESP
MOREILLON, Lucie
ESP
171 Lady Diamond PRF 14 15
N - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
NABBEFELD, Theresa
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
020 Devalero PRF 14 15 16
GER
NESHEIM, Anna
RSG Krefeld e.V.
050 Future of W PRF 17 18 19
084 Valdividan W PRF 28
P - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
SGP
PANNIRSELVAM, Roshni Ranjani
SGP
132 Akeno PRF 04
GER
PAULSEN, Pauline
Hofgut Mauloff Pferdesport e.V.
GER
PFEIFFER, Kim
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
191 Fieramonte PRF 08 09
034 Ferdinand 283 PRF 01
POR
PIRES, Ana Teresa
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
151 Fogel Vom Lauf PRF 06 07
181 Van Damme 6 PRF 08 09
NED
POEL, Saskia
NED
159 Hero-K PRF 04 05
GER
POHL, Maria Teresa
RV Burgwiesen Bürgeln
019 Der kleine Sunnyboy WE PRF 20 21 22
GER
PÖTTER, Sarah
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
131 Fürstin Feenstaub PRF 29
101 Cantate L PRF 29 30
R - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
REUSCH, Katharina
RFV Usingen e.V.
GER
REX, Lena
Wormser Reitervereinigung e.V.
023 Diamond Donaldo D PRF 17 19 18
GER
RICHTER, Julia
RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V.
ITA
RIZZO, Silvia
ITA
ESP
RODRIGUEZ SISCAR, Alvaro
ESP
135 D'olympus PRF 10 11
GER
ROEDER, Feodora von
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
117 Morgensterns Delicius PRF 20 21 22
SUI
ROGERSON, Charlotta
SUI
GER
ROHMANN, Julia
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
123 Roma Cherie PRF 04 05
124 Genuine PRF 12 13
GER
ROTHER, Hannah Milena
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
183 Bombino Bianco PRF 06
GER
RÜBEN, Sabine
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
120 Vitali 34 PRF 06 07
119 Dancier Gold FRH PRF 10 11
118 De Niro Gold 3 PRF 01
GER
RUSSO, Dominik
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
087 Rosencarree's Rock'n Rose PRF 27
S - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
ITA
SANAVIO, Riccardo
ITA
SUI
SCHÄDLICH, Katrin
SUI
GER
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
082 Sisters Act MT OLD PRF 01
186 Borghese MT PRF 28
GER
SCHOLZ, Carina
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
027 Du Ciel 2 PRF 01 02
048 Fürst Romeo 3 PRF 28
CZE
SEDLACKOVA, Veronika
CZE
157 Givesta M.H. PRF 23 24 25
RSA
SEYMOUR, Tanya
RSA
GER
SODDEMANN, Kira Laura
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
092 Fontenay 4 PRF 10 11
187 Rickhof's Clooney 3 PRF 04
090 Señor Charming NRW PRF 04
188 Quintus Antonius PRF 27
GER
STILGENBAUER, Sophie
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
055 ImPaul as Well PRF 04 05
003 Baptiste 3 PRF 12 13
GER
STOLZENBERGER, Jule-Manja
RC Nürnberg e.V.
CAN
STRASSER, Evi
CAN
138 Disney Tyme PRF 01 02
CAN
STRASSER-SHOSTAK, Tanya
CAN
136 Deja Vu Tyme PRF 01
GER
STROBEL, Laura
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
127 Diamond of Eternity GV PRF 04
126 Valparaiso 6 PRF 01 03
GER
SÜSS, Jessica
RSV Krefeld
122 Dynoro 2 PRF 28
T - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
TEILNEHMER, *Unbekannter
AUS
TOMKINSON, Maree
AUS
164 Imagine II PRF 06 07
V - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
NED
VAN DEN HEUVEL, Lize
NED
161 Hilton-S PRF 17 18
NED
VAN WALSTIJN, Maud
NED
CZE
VASARYOVA, Hana
CZE
CZE
VASARYOVA, Johana
CZE
178 Silky Moves PRF 17 19 18
150 Firestone PRF 17 18
NED
VERHOEVEN, Tom
NED
189 Binoeska PRF 12 13
190 Honey D'or PRF 14 16 15
GER
VÖLLGER, Samantha Theresa
RFV Idstein
031 Fayola 22 PRF 27
W - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
NZL
WALL, Victoria
NZL
156 Furst Hit Edh PRF 06 07
GER
WENDENBURG, Carlotta
Bad Homburger RFV
NED
WENSING, Charlotte
NED
162 Hippia PRF 14
148 Ferrero PRF 14
NED
WESTERINK, Yasmin
NED
SUI
WIENTZEK PLÄGE, Birgit
SUI
GER
WYROBNIK, Jillian
RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V.
085 Vitation PRF 26 27
044 Floriano 69 PRF 27
Y - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
JPN
YOSHIDA, Yurie
JPN