Current directory of participants
All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 145 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
A - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ABBELEN, Anna-Christina
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
152 For Romance II PRF 01 02
153 Fürstin Tausendschön PRF 08
154 Sam Donnerhall PRF 03 05
GER
ALTENBACH, Nina
RC Stockhausen
148 Cindy PRF 15/1
GER
ARGIRIOU, Filippa Zoe
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
043 Delgardo 17 PRF 12 13
B - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
BAUER, Hans-Peter
TV RG Gültstein
053 Don Sinclair ST PRF 14
GER
BAUER, Marie
RV Gestüt Peterhof
GER
BECKERT, Talia
RFV Wernau
GER
BECKERT, Tanja
RFV Wernau
AUS
BERESFORD, Hayley
RC Bissingen an der Teck
GER
BERTAZZONI, Amelie
RC Stockhausen
114 Popcorn WE PRF 10 11
GER
BÖGNER, Julia
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
012 Quinn VR PRF 14
GER
BOHNHORST, Jana
RFV Neckartailfingen
150 Titus PRF 15/1
GER
BOTT, Leonie
RFV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
036 Cosima 279 PRF 15/1
GER
BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica von
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
GER
BRENDEL, Lara Marie
*Ludwigsburg*
145 Stracciatella PRF 15/3
GER
BUCK, Ciara
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
100 Honey 113 PRF 12 13
C - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
CASPER, Anna
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
054 Donna Clara 60 PRF 06 07
GER
CASPER, Nicole
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
026 Birkhof's Don Röschen FBW PRF 03 05
NED
COUWENBERG, Lenn
NED
173 Floyd D.E. PRF 01 02
D - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
CHN
DAI, Ruiqi
CHN
178 Helena Vh Goorhof PRF 01
GER
DANWITZ, Johanne Pauline von
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
063 F - Type OLD PRF 08
GER
DETTBARN, Leni
RV Oberderdingen
193 Bella PRF 15/2
GER
DÖRR, Juliane
RSG Oßweil
001 Bonito 414 PRF 14
USA
DUTTA, Susan
USA
169 Don Design Dc PRF 03 05
E - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
USA
EBELING, Benjamin
USA
180 Indeed PRF 03 04
GER
EGER, Evelyn
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
159 Darjeeling 14 PRF 01 02
160 Westminster 71 PRF 03 05
GER
EGGENSPERGER, Michelle
RV Herdwangen-Oberndorf/Spießhof
125 Shadow Warrior PRF 12 13
GER
EGGERS, Thyra Marie
PSG Schriesheim e.V.
044 Der kleine Prinz 31 PRF 10 11
F - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
FALLSCHEER, Marlen
LRFV Köngen
087 Fürstenfee 7 PRF 12 13
GER
FENDT, Daniela Stefanie Michelle
RA München e.V.
077 Fiderstern 3 PRF 01 02
GER
FEUCHT, Pia-Marie
RC Schoren-Engen e.V.
048 Die Zaubermaus NRW PRF 10 11
GER
FINK, Luisa
Happy Horses RC Langenau
146 Luigi PRF 15/2
GER
FISCHER, Lukas
RURV Rastede
082 Found a Hit PRF 08
117 Querida Mia 2 PRF 08 09
G - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
SUI
GEISSMANN, Hansruedi
SUI
187 Ripasso PRF 03
GER
GESSNER, Katharina Marie
RG Hegnach-Oeffingen
H - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
AUT
HAAS, Katharina
AUT
182 Let It Be Nrw PRF 03 05
GER
HACHMEISTER, Henriette
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
091 Grafit 11 PRF 06 07
IND
HAJELA, Sudipti
IND
201 Chinski PRF 01 02
GER
HARNISCH, Carina
RFV Öhringen
057 DSP Sheldon Cooper PRF 08 09
GER
HAUSSMANN, Philipp
RFV Schwabmünchen e.V.
048 Die Zaubermaus NRW PRF 15/3
GER
HEDRICH, Anna Katharina
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
144 Rosenhofs Yakari PRF 15/4
GER
HEDRICH, Marie Sophie
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
144 Rosenhofs Yakari PRF 15/2
GER
HEININGER, Kim Hanna
Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club
109 Lütter Lord Loriot PRF 08 09
GER
HENDRICKS, Felicitas
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
055 Drombusch 2 PRF 06 07
AUS
HERAN, Jemma
AUS
191 Total Recall PRF 03
GER
HINDERMEYER, Nadine
RFV Leonberg
040 Dancing Wind PRF 14
USA
HOFFMANN, Jennifer
USA
189 Rondoro Noblesse PRF 03 05
GER
HÖFLE, Meike
RFV Weilheim/Teck
110 Max 4315 PRF 15/2
GER
HOHENLOHE-OEHRINGEN, Carolin Prin
RSC Hirschbachtal e.V.
052 Don Jovi S PRF 08
GER
HOHMANN, Luka Nina
RSG Engelberth e.V.
BEL
HOLLANDERS, Stefan
BEL
183 Loriston PRF 01 02
GER
HOLZKNECHT, Paulina
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
061 Entertainer Win T PRF 06 07
GER
HOLZWARTH, Mia
RFV Murrgau
151 Minnie Mouse PRF 15/4
GER
HÜTTIG, Allegra Elisabeth
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
092 Grenzhoehes My Magic PRF 10 11
K - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
KAISER, Claudia
TG Kaiserhof
GER
KÄPPLER, Hanna
RFV Öhringen
029 Burghoeve's Kenzo PRF 10 11
SWE
KITTEL, Patrik
SWE
174 Forever Young Hrh PRF 03 04
GER
KLENK, Sabine
*Ludwigsburg*
108 Lord Lavalino PRF 14
GER
KLIMKE, Ingrid
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
085 Freudentänzer 8 PRF 08 09
GER
KLIMKE, Michael
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
094 Harmony's Fado PRF 01
123 Schneewittchen 364 PRF 08
GER
KLÖSSINGER, Lisa-Maria
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
155 FBW Daktari PRF 03 04
DEN
KOEFOED-NIELSEN, Mathilde
DEN
184 Odin Unik PRF 01 02
GER
KOGEL, Marie-Christin
RFV Böblingen
005 Doc-Holliday 3 PRF 08
GER
KOHOUTEK, Clara
TRG Berghausen
112 Nobel Noir PRF 10 11
GER
KOSCHEL, Christoph
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
GER
KRIEG, Jessica
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
136 Valegra 3 PRF 08
124 Sergio Leone 6 PRF 03 04
GER
KRONMÜLLER, Antonia
RV Löcherholz e.V.
120 Rocking Royal PRF 12 13
GER
KUDERNAK, Nina
RFV Götzenhain e.V.
118 Ready to dance 11 PRF 08
GER
KÜHN, Julia
PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V.
056 DSP Fürstano B PRF 08
L - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
LACHEMANN, Ann-Kathrin
RV Eggenstein e.V.
GER
LANG, Vivien Elisabeth
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
AUT
LEHFELLNER, Stefan
AUT
204 Abegglen FH NRW PRF 03 05
GER
LEMPART, Stefanie
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
161 Latifa 11 PRF 01 02
113 Nobleman 8 PRF 14
GER
LEMPERT, Karen Anett
RFV Bottwartal
008 Le petit Rouge PRF 14
GER
LEMPERT, Kira
RFV Bottwartal
011 Nepumuck 19 PRF 15/4
GER
LINDNER, Ann-Kathrin
RV Ilsfeld
070 FBW Lord of Dance PRF 03 04
GER
LINGELBACH, Marc
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
076 Feuertanz 21 PRF 01 02
M - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
MAIER, Joy-Stephanie
RFV Münchingen
106 Legamenta PRF 12 13
GER
MAURER, Miriam
RV Bad Friedrichshall u.U. e.V.
AUT
MAX-THEURER, Victoria
AUT
GER
MAYR, Ann-Sophie
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
071 FBW Mary Poppins PRF 11
GER
MEYER, Carde
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
133 Surabaya M PRF 03 05
LUX
MOLLER, Kristine
Club Hippique du Nord
059 DSP Spectre PRF 01 02
058 DSP Sonnerie Souveraine PRF 08
GER
MÜLLER, Chiara
RFV Böblingen
194 Kosima 72 PRF 15/3
GER
MÜLLER-LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne
RFV Paderborn e.V.
157 Valesco 50 PRF 03 04
GER
MUTZ, Cecile
TG Kaiserhof
031 Capri au Lait PRF 10 11
N - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
NAGEL, Jennifer
RV Bronnweiler
102 Jeandet PRF 01 02
FRA
NOWAKOWSKI, Antoine
FRA
185 Quater Girl PRF 03 04
O - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
OBENLAND, Laura
RV Ilsfeld
020 All Easy 3 PRF 14
GER
OLSON, Kristina
Pffrd. Parsdorf-Vaterstetten e.V.
P - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GBR
PAPE, Susan
GBR
GER
PAULUS, Hannah Sophie
RFV Münchingen
045 Desert Rose 19 PRF 12 13
GER
PETERKA, Joana
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
042 Davidoff ter Kwincke PRF 06 07
GER
PFEIFFER, Kim
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
072 Ferdinand 283 PRF 03
GER
PFEIL, Lucca
TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt.
139 Wanonida PRF 12 13
GER
PORSCH, Carla Marie
RFV Münchingen
013 Santa Clara 10 PRF 14
GER
PRAHL, Anna-Marie
RFV Berkhof e.V.
119 Rock Lady RVL PRF 01 02
R - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
REICHERT, Yara
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
138 Valverde NRW PRF 08 09
132 Springbank II VH PRF 08 09
GER
REICHL, Jana
RC Riedheim
023 Belagio 2 PRF 10 11
GER
ROHRMUSS, Victoria
RFV Heuchlingen
035 Corelli de Luxe PRF 06 07
S - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
SADOWSKI, Janka
RFV Leonberg
SUI
SCHÄDLICH, Katrin
SUI
167 Deep Fritz PRF 01 02
GER
SCHÄFER, Isabelle
RC Güglingen
SCHÄFER, Zoey
RC Güglingen
196 Three-B Chevalier PRF 15/2
GER
SCHATZ-WEIHERMÜLLER, Stefanie
Horseteam Bayreuth e.V.
GER
SCHAUDT, Jasmin
RFV Herbertingen
046 Diallo 3 PRF 08 09
GER
SCHLAICH, Sina
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
197 Jamiro MZ PRF 12
GER
SCHMIDT, Jasmin
RFV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
GER
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
079 Flashback 8 PRF 01 02
115 Quaterline 3 PRF 08 09
078 First Romance 2 PRF 03 04
GER
SCHÖLERMANN, Anna
RV Altenautal e.V.
GER
SCHÖNHOFEN, Victoria Marie
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
GER
SCHÜRMANN, Charlott-Maria
RV Gehrde e.V.
041 Dante's Pearl PRF 08 09
GER
SCHWIEBERT, Rainer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
097 Helenenhof's Catoo PRF 03 05
GER
SEIDERER, Mila
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
107 Liljana PRF 12 13
037 Cosimo P 3 PRF 10 11
GER
SIEGLE, Beate
RV Ditzingen
GER
SIEGLE, Lotta
RV Ditzingen
192 Winni PRF 15/4
IND
SINGH, Divyakriti
IND
170 Donna Wetter 3 PRF 01 02
LUX
SKARSOE, Fie Christine
Riders Club Luxembourg
033 Coco Island OLD PRF 08 09
GER
SÖDER, Selina
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
141 Zaire-E PRF 06 07
GER
STEISSLINGER, Martina
RFV Böblingen
066 Favory A.S. PRF 03 05
GER
STOTMEISTER, Anna-Lisa
RC Konstanz e.V.
022 Beckham GT PRF 01 02
069 FBW First Date PRF 08
025 Best of Bond PRF 08
GER
STROBEL, Maya
RV Ditzingen
149 Dancing Queen PRF 15/1
T - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
TETICKOVIC, Tiara
RFV Neckartailfingen
039 Dakaria 4 PRF 15/1
GER
THERA, Nathalie
RC Stockhausen
148 Cindy PRF 15/3
AUS
TOMKINSON, Maree
AUS
GER
TREFFINGER, Moritz
RV Oberderdingen
006 Francis Royal 4 PRF 08 09
016 Treffinger's Superstition OLD PRF 08 09
GER
TRIBUSSER, Naja Sofie
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
099 Highness Highlight PRF 12
V - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
POR
VALE, António Do
POR
BIH
VAN RULO-SCHAURTE, Christiane
BIH
GER
VANGELATOS, Pia-Regina
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
009 Lucielle 4 PRF 15/3
BEL
VANOMMESLAGHE, Laurence
BEL
AUT
VOGLSANG, Renate
AUT
181 Johnsons Danubia PRF 01 02
175 Fuerst Ferdinand Zur Fasanenho PRF 03 04
W - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
WÄCHTER, Leni Sophie Louise
RFV Leonberg
105 La Costo PRF 12
021 Ballack vM PRF 10 11
SWE
WAHLKAMP-NILSSON, Malin
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
GER
WANDRES, Frederic
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
027 Bluetooth OLD PRF 03 05
GER
WEHRLE, Kaya
RC Schoren-Engen e.V.
088 Fürstenprinz 3 PRF 12 13
GER
WEIL, Lia
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
111 Moosbend's Fauntleroy PRF 14
GER
WEIN, Roxy
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
004 Dimacci D PRF 10 11
GER
WENIGER, Lucy
RFC Hochdorf-Enz e.V
195 Marengo PRF 15/4
GER
WERNDL, Benjamin
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
050 Discover 7 PRF 01 02
038 Daily mirror 9 PRF 03 04
AUT
WERNITZNIG, Lisa
AUT
186 Quintus PRF 03 05
GER
WERTH, Isabell
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
142 Zeffirelli MT PRF 08
200 Emilio 107 PRF 03 04
GER
WIEGANDT, Michael
RV Waiblingen
SUI
WIENTZEK PLÄGE, Birgit
SUI
165 Ascona PRF 01 02
GER
WITZEMANN, Stephanie
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
Z - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
UKR
ZHYVAHA, Olha
UKR