All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 325 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ADAM, Hermine
RV Voxtrup e.V.
234 Fighting Dream
CMP 08
GER
ALTEKRUSE-BRÖCKER, Tessy
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
033 Be my Girl 10
CMP 18
GER
AUS DEM MOORE, Jennifer
RUFV Merzen
GER
AVERBECK, Janna
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
215 Fabelhafte Fee V
CMP 01
GER
AVERMANN, Nele-Marie
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
451 Sam 1207
CMP 10/1
GER
BALGENORT, Maik
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
BÄUMKER, Jule
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
BEIMDIECK, Maja
RV Recke e.V.
559 Velvet
CMP 20/3
GER
BERSTERMANN, Lotta Marlen
RV Voxtrup e.V.
230 Fendy 9
CMP 20/2
GER
BETTLER, Nele
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
GER
BIGUS, Antonia
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
276 Gismo 705
CMP 20/2
GER
BÖCKERMANN, Leandra
RFV Holdorf e.V.
490 Te Quiero 20
CMP 17
GER
BORGSCHULTE, Helena
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
BORN, Emma
Keine Vereinsmitgliedschaft
534 Darcys Carlow
CMP 20/3
GER
BÖWER, Sabrina
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
GER
BÖWING, Jan-Hendrik
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
339 Little Lainy
CMP 13
GER
BRECKWEG, Verena
RV Hopsten e.V.
GER
BREDENFÖRDER, Klara
LRUFV Melle-Buer e.V.
GER
BRENNEMANN, Isabell
RV Bünde e.V.
366 Melodie 369
CMP 17
GER
BRENNER, Ann-Jacqueline
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
GER
BRETZ, Tatjana
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
491 Theo Titanio
CMP 11/1
GER
BRINKMEIER, Lale
RFV Hille e.V.
GER
BRÖCKER, Carlotta
RV Voxtrup e.V.
248 Flori 183
CMP 20/1
GER
BRUNE, Marie
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
535 Felies
CMP 09
GER
BRÜWER, Judith
RUFV Merzen
519 Windows HP
CMP 10/1
GER
BUCK, Megan
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BUDDENBERG, Malve-Marie
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
BUSE, Amrei
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
037 Benedetta 8
CMP 03
GER
BUSSE, Philine
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
556 Renesmee
CMP 20/3
GER
DAHL SCHWENEKER, Melissa
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
DIRKES, Miriam
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
489 Tampa Bay
CMP 04
GER
ECHELMEYER, Carmen
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
GER
EHMANN, Pia
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
548 Neymar 6
CMP 18
GER
EICKHORST, Theresa
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
GER
EIMERTENBRINK-LANGHORST, Monique
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
GER
ELSING, Mia Luisa
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
528 Lucky 1778
CMP 20/4
GER
ENNEKING, Ira
RFV Hunteburg
GER
FISCHER, Nelly
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
571 Vincent 124
CMP 20/4
GER
FLENSBERG, Smilla Alma
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
GIESKE, Finja-Marie
RUFV Bohmte
264 Fürstentraum 12
CMP 02
GER
GÖTTEN, Fiona
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
322 Lake Placid 32
CMP 20/4
GER
GROFER, Fiona-Patricia
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
GRÜTZMACHER, Lena
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
070 Candice D'or
CMP 16/2
GER
GÜRLICH, Naomi
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
HAARANNEN, Jette
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
HALLER, Lilo
RFV Lengerich e.V.
431 Reitland's Nebukadnezar AE
CMP 15
GER
HANNÖVER, Iris
RV Vechta e.V.
565 La Boom 28
CMP 01
GER
HARDIECK-SCHEBAUM, Sandra
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
HAUPT, Naomi
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
HAURENHERM, Jana
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
169 Daroca 3
CMP 19
GER
HEGERFELD, Marina
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
380 Nea's La Bonita
CMP 19
GER
HEINSOHN, Kathrin
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
HENGELSBERG, Julia
RFV Hunteburg
117 Chelsea 180
CMP 11/2
GER
HENKEFEND, Fiona
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
129 Cinzano 75
CMP 11/1
GER
HENNING, Carla
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
197 Dream of Caramel AT
CMP 18
HERZOG, Maja
RV Voxtrup e.V.
553 Chuck 36
CMP 09
GER
HESSEL, Selma
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
GER
HOLKENBRINK, Marlen
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
HÖNER ZU SIEDERDISSEN, Ina
RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
205 Elegance M
CMP 19
GER
HOPPE, Alina
RFV Hunteburg
018 Apollo 1075
CMP 07
GER
HÖVEL, Ulrike
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
HOWARD, Astrid
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
HÜGELMEYER, Julian
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
HUSTER, Janine150443
RV Recke e.V.
251 Follow my Heart
CMP 19
GER
HUSTER-SCHLÜTER, Sandra
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
437 Rohjuwehls Rivaldi
CMP 17
GER
JEROSCHEWSKI, Anna Lena
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
JEURINK, Nils
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
100 Castelino KB
CMP 14
GER
JOHANNIGMANN, Pia
RV Recke e.V.
227 Feingold 76
CMP 02
GER
JOORMANN, Karla
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
536 Toy
CMP 20/4
GER
JUNG, Franziska
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
GER
JUNG, Ute
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
GER
JUNIMANN, Selin-Emily
RFV Hunteburg
GER
JUNKER, Daniela
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
GER
KAMPCZYK, Anne-Marie
RV Osnabrück e.V.
GER
KERSTEN, Martin
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
KIENKER, Laura
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
530 Wendy
CMP 20/2
GER
KINTSCHER, Susanne
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
KLUMPE, Jessica
RUFV Rulle
GER
KÖCHY, Anna-Karina
RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
219 Farino A.K.
CMP 18
GER
KOHLWEY, Kristin
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
GER
KOLFHAUS, Larissa
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
KÖNIG, Aileen
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
KÖSTER, Hannah
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e
579 Nyno
CMP 20/1
GER
KÖSTERS, Nele
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
386 Neymar B
CMP 12
GER
KOWALSKI, Kimberly
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
KRAMM, Celina Leandra
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
142 Con Kolibri
CMP 11/1
GER
KRAUSE, Colleen
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
KRUCSO, Ida
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
KRÜMPELMANN, Katharina
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
210 Enzo 151
CMP 18
GER
KRUSKA, Alena
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
KRÜTH, Jennifer
RFV Hilden
GER
KUCIA, Laetizia Sofie
RFV Hunteburg
497 Tropenblume
CMP 05
GER
KUHLMANN, Alina
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
KUJAWA, Greta
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
KURSAWE, Johanna
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
LAMKEMEYER, Merle
RV Voxtrup e.V.
350 Lucy 861
CMP 20/3
GER
LANGELAGE, Pia
RV Recke e.V.
558 Blacky
CMP 20/2
GER
LAST, Josephine
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
LAUSE, Leentje
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
LEWANDOWSKI, Celina
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
467 Sir Charly WM
CMP 17
GER
LINGEMANN, Jessica
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
121 Chiavari
CMP 10/1
GER
LINKEMEYER, Julia
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
LINZENMEYER, Sabrina
RV Mettingen e.V.
FEI
LITJAGIN, Evgeniy
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
LOHMEYER, Sarah
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
LORENZ, Anna-Milena
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
392 Nutella be ready
CMP 20/1
GER
LORENZ, Emma Maya
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
392 Nutella be ready
CMP 20/2
GER
LORENZ, Stefanie
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
LÜHN, Maike
RV Voxtrup e.V.
245 Fleurette 23
CMP 17
GER
LÜTERS, Nadine
RV Quernheim e. V.
482 Summertime blues
CMP 10/1
FEI
LYSENKO, Andrey
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
GER
MALENKE, Hannah
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
GER
MEIER, Jana
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
238 Fine Cera 10
CMP 10/2
GER
MEIER ZU FARWIG, Gerhard
RUFV Venne e.V.
225 Feiner Kerl M
CMP 05
GER
MEINERS, Aurelie
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
MERTEN, Lotta
Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
404 Peppa Mint
CMP 20/3
GER
MEYER, Diana
RFV Hunteburg
300 Itane
CMP 11/2
GER
MEYER ZU LÖSEBECK, Sophie
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
GER
MEYER ZU RECKENDORF, Sofia
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
262 Fürst Filou 11
CMP 20/1
GER
MEYER-PRIES, Insa
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
196 Double Darling
CMP 18
GER
MITTELSTE-HEITKAMP, Jasmin
RV Bünde e.V.
GER
MITTHÖFER, Marisa
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
MITTHÖFER, Marleen
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
496 Toulouse 89
CMP 20/2
GER
MÖLLERHERM, Finn
RFV Lengerich e.V.
GER
NAGEL, Daniela
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
GER
NERGE, Lena
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
GER
NEUHAUS, Emma
PSV Hellern
323 Lambordzini
CMP 16/1
GER
NICKEL, Friederike
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
GER
NIERMANN, Alexandra
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
566 Conbluebalou
CMP 10/2
GER
NIEWAND, Melanie
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
GER
NITSCHKE, Paulina Marie
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
231 Fiabolo 5
CMP 19
GER
NOBBE, Paula
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
OBERSCHLAKE, Clara
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
GER
OSSEGE, Sabrina
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
GER
OSTENDORF, Christine
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
OSTMEIER, Lena
RFV Warendorf e.V.
547 Elsa 152
CMP 01
GER
PAX, Jarno
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
PHILLIPS, Eilis
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
GER
PIELSTICKER, Hanna
RV Recke e.V.
110 Champion CB
CMP 01
GER
PIEPMEYER, Mila
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
POERSCHKE, Natalie
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
406 Percy 248
CMP 14
GER
POTRAFKE, Vanessa Nathalie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
030 Balouness 6
CMP 04
GER
PRIOR, Naema
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
198 Dream Time BS
CMP 17
GER
QUAKERNACK, Diane
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
RADEMACHER, Jana
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
539 Neron U
CMP 05
GER
RATTON, Kim Mira
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
GER
RATZ, Janet
RFV Wedemark
187 Don Miguel 8
CMP 19
GER
REIMANN, Danielle
RV Voxtrup e.V.
526 Zoom's Beauty R
CMP 16/2
GER
RICHTER, Dominique
RV Balve e.V.
562 Chiaro T
CMP 10/1
GER
RIDDER, Sibel Elea
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
RIESKAMP-GOEDEKING, Elly
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
206 Elsa 118
CMP 20/4
GER
RINGKAMP, Jan
RUFV Bohmte
084 Carino R 3
CMP 11/2
RUNZKA, Madeleine
RFV Engter e.V.
557 Kajadina
CMP 20/1
GER
SABBERT, Mia Sofie
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
SANDKÄMPER, Anna
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
430 Real Fun 4
CMP 16/1
GER
SCHAEFERS, Elisabeth
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER
SCHEIBEL, Inga
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
265 Future Boy 14
CMP 01
GER
SCHEIPER, Mia Sophie
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
521 Yakari 36
CMP 20/4
GER
SCHLIETER, Marie Elisabeth
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
541 Dejavue OL
CMP 16/1
GER
SCHLINGMANN, Mia Fleur
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
533 Dear Diary
CMP 15
GER
SCHLÜTER, Anna-Katharina
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
375 Namur 53
CMP 17
GER
SCHMIDT, Thomas
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
SCHÖNE, Lucia
RV Visbek e.V.
384 New Fashion R
CMP 02
GER
SCHÖPKER, Hannah
RFV Lengerich e.V.
067 Campino 319
CMP 20/2
GER
SCHOUPAL, Jana
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
GER
SCHOWWE, Carina
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
SCHRÖDER, Tessa
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
GER
SCHRÖER, Aline
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
GER
SCHUBERT, Mascha
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
SCHUCHMANN, Linda
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
358 Mad Max WE
CMP 17
GER
SCHÜLLER, Marion
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
GER
SEEMANN, Greta
RUFV Rulle
540 Cassis 87
CMP 06
GER
SIERING, Anja
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
161 Daddy Cool 64
CMP 02
GER
SOKOLL, Charlotte
RUFV Borgloh
542 Donatus 130
CMP 15
GER
SPARENBERG, Annemarie
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
223 Feine Dame 80
CMP 01
GER
SPIEKER, Nadine
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
GER
STEFFENS, Lotta
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
532 Pino
CMP 09
GER
STEINRIEDE, Sarieka
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
GER
STÖTTWIG, Lillian
RFV Halle e. V.
GER
STRUCK, Theresa
VV Volmerdingsen e.V.
302 Jella Malou 3
CMP 02
GER
STRÜWE, Greta
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
417 Queen Mary 22
CMP 11/1
GER
STÜHLMEYER, Jonna
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
STÜHLMEYER, Mara
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
440 Ronja 2384
CMP 20/3
GER
STÜHMEIER, Anna
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
390 Norman 69
CMP 20/1
GER
STUMPE, Lara
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
SURENKAMP, Andreas
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
SURENKAMP, Linn
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
TEGEDER, Johanna
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
TELEGA, Merle
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
THIELE, Janine
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
THOMASMEYER, Anna Katharina
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
GER
TIEMANN, Louisa
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
163 Danciana T
CMP 03
GER
TIESMEYER, Ilka
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
TILSE, Zoé
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
GER
TIMMER, Lasse
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
TÖNSING, Mia-Elise
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
GER
TRIENEN, Marie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
TRIPHAUS, Emma
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
GER
TRIPHAUS, Hannah
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
GER
UHLIG, Jara
RV Voxtrup e.V.
350 Lucy 861
CMP 20/1
GER
VEEN, Zoe Milena
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
VEERKAMP-RABBERMANN, Sonja
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
VEGNERIS, Janine
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
VOSS, Luisa
RV Hopsten e.V.
398 Ostwind 65
CMP 20/1
GER
WELP, Sophie
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
WENKE, Finnja
RV Quernheim e. V.
447 Runway Queen
CMP 08
GER
WERREMEYER, Lena
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
WESTENDARP, Carla
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
WIBBELER, Emmi
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
WIEGAND, Elena
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
GER
WIEGMINK, Catalina
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
465 Showstar xx
CMP 15
GER
WILIMZIG, Anja
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
563 Volltreffer 16
CMP 02
GER
WINKELMANN, Maria
RUFV Venne e.V.
272 Gerona 106
CMP 13
GER
WIRWAS, Justin Marc
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
WITTMANN, Karina
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
462 Seetje 5
CMP 02
GER
WÖBEKING, Janine
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
WOHNER, Charlotte
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
GER
WOLTER, Jolina
RV Varl-Rahden e.V.
444 Ruffles
CMP 17
GER
WOLTER, Ute
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
WÖRDEMANN, Martha
FuRV Neuenkirchen
GER
WROCKLAGE, Pia
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
GER
WÜBKER, Farina
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
258 Frida vom Wiehen
CMP 02
GER
ZERHUSEN, Sabrina
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
543 Sun Bailey
CMP 04
GER
ZEY, Siena
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
ZIMMERMANN, Lilian
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.