KPVI Meisterschaften 2012
Der Geldpreis wurde uns gespendet von
|
Judges |
Jacqueline Schmieder Dieter Fuhrmann |
Group 1
1
NZL
Richard Gardner
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
293
Grace Kelly 90
S / Bay / Db / 2004 / Golden Joy J / Lauritz J / 103LH65 / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2004 / Golden Joy J / Lauritz J / 103LH65 / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
0.00 |
60.54
72.00 EUR |
2
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
055
Baluga K
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
0.00 |
61.56
60.00 EUR |
3
GER
Björn Blödel
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
425
Nonstop's Nelly
S / Bay / Schwb / 2004 / Non Stop / Polydor / O: Blödel,Desiree / B: Blödel,Björn
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 2004 / Non Stop / Polydor / O: Blödel,Desiree / B: Blödel,Björn
0.00 |
64.24
51.00 EUR |
4
GER
Sandra Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
268
Francesco 55
H / Hann / F / 2001 / Federweisser / Emir / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Richert,Werner
Details
H / Hann / F / 2001 / Federweisser / Emir / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Richert,Werner
0.00 |
65.42
45.00 EUR |
6
GER
Veronika Meisinger
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
440
Petit Over
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Fürst Grandios / Pablo / O: Niedermair GbR, / B: Niedermair,Martin
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Fürst Grandios / Pablo / O: Niedermair GbR, / B: Niedermair,Martin
0.00 |
70.24
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Georg Schweiger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
342
Lanci`s Pride
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Lanciano / O: Schweiger,Georg / B: Schweiger,Georg
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Lanciano / O: Schweiger,Georg / B: Schweiger,Georg
0.00 |
71.16
30.00 EUR |
8
GER
Claudia Kressierer
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
378
Little Joe 310
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Lorentin I / Capitol I / 103PG41 / O: Kressierer,Claudia / B: Storm,Volker
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Lorentin I / Capitol I / 103PG41 / O: Kressierer,Claudia / B: Storm,Volker
0.00 |
73.66
|
9
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
175
Clinsmann 2
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Contender / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Möller,Bernd
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Contender / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Möller,Bernd
0.75 |
76.69
|
10
GER
Helmut Well
RFV Wemding e.V.
RFV Wemding e.V.
158
Chirpy Wellness
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Clearway / Caletto III / O: Well,Helmut u.Heidi / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Clearway / Caletto III / O: Well,Helmut u.Heidi / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
4.00 |
62.36
|
13
GER
Annette Metzger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
166
Claire 63
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Cashman / Lemon xx / GER45550 / O: Metzger,Annette / B: Töpfer,Joachim
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Cashman / Lemon xx / GER45550 / O: Metzger,Annette / B: Töpfer,Joachim
4.00 |
68.50
|
14
GER
Amelie Empl
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
203
Cortes 8
W / DK / B / 2000 / Come Back II / Lancier / 102RG64 / O: Empl,Martin / B: Sorensen,Egon
Details
W / DK / B / 2000 / Come Back II / Lancier / 102RG64 / O: Empl,Martin / B: Sorensen,Egon
4.00 |
68.81
|
15
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
200
Cornelia 29
S / Old / B / 1996 / Continue / Sandro / GER24361 / O: Lipp,Dagmar / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
S / Old / B / 1996 / Continue / Sandro / GER24361 / O: Lipp,Dagmar / B: Kramer,Peter
4.00 |
69.64
|
16
GER
Johannes Leger
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
180
Cocetto M
W / Bay / B / 1996 / Contender / Louis J / GER24460 / O: Gensert-Leger,Petra / B: Meindl,Hannes
Details
W / Bay / B / 1996 / Contender / Louis J / GER24460 / O: Gensert-Leger,Petra / B: Meindl,Hannes
4.00 |
70.66
|
17
GER
Nadine Beck
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
500
Rogate Luna
S / Bay / Db / 1997 / Lord Liberty G / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Beck,Nadine / B: Becker,Christa
Details
S / Bay / Db / 1997 / Lord Liberty G / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Beck,Nadine / B: Becker,Christa
4.00 |
70.77
|
18
GER
Holger Niebuhr
LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V.
LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V.
586
Cybada N
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Coronado 3 / Lincoln 23 / O: Niebuhr, Cathrine / B: Niebuhr, Holger
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Coronado 3 / Lincoln 23 / O: Niebuhr, Cathrine / B: Niebuhr, Holger
4.00 |
71.06
|
19
GER
Nanni Jennissen
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
196
Cooper 105
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Caretino / Grundyman xx / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Thoroe,Klaus
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Caretino / Grundyman xx / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Thoroe,Klaus
4.00 |
71.57
|
20
GER
Franz Pernpeintner
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
004
Acollina
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Collin L / Rebel Z I / O: Pernpeintner,Franz / B: Berger,Ludwig
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Collin L / Rebel Z I / O: Pernpeintner,Franz / B: Berger,Ludwig
4.00 |
71.99
|
21
GER
Jan Distel
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
245
Enduro 19
H / Old / B / 2005 / Elimcal xx / Unbekannt / 103LG39 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Brinkmann,Peter
Details
H / Old / B / 2005 / Elimcal xx / Unbekannt / 103LG39 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Brinkmann,Peter
4.00 |
72.68
|
21
GER
Laura Zierl
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
446
Pilodino
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
Details
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
4.00 |
72.68
|
23
GER
Franziska Meister
RFV Beilngries e.V.
RFV Beilngries e.V.
172
Cleopatra 140
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Asti Spumante / Calypso II / O: Meister,Franziska / B: ZG Lux,Helmut u.Sibylle
Details
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Asti Spumante / Calypso II / O: Meister,Franziska / B: ZG Lux,Helmut u.Sibylle
4.00 |
73.03
|
26
GER
Timo Burger
Neumarkter Pferdesportfreunde e.V.
Neumarkter Pferdesportfreunde e.V.
627
Omness de Fetan
H / SF / B / 2002 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Val de Villier / GER45464 / O: Miedel,Tony / B: Robin,Erwan
Details
H / SF / B / 2002 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Val de Villier / GER45464 / O: Miedel,Tony / B: Robin,Erwan
4.25 |
74.18
|
= 330.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Georg Schweiger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
093
Carafat
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Carlando I / Silvester / O: Schweiger,Christina / B: Schweiger,Georg
Details
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Carlando I / Silvester / O: Schweiger,Christina / B: Schweiger,Georg
0.00 |
60.70
72.00 EUR |
2
GER
Juliane Stöckl
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
082
Campino 383
H / Bay / F / 2005 / Colman / Carprilli / O: Frick,Doris / B: Stigler Dr.,Franz Xaver
Details
H / Bay / F / 2005 / Colman / Carprilli / O: Frick,Doris / B: Stigler Dr.,Franz Xaver
0.00 |
62.04
60.00 EUR |
4
GER
Julia Bieler
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
614
Lagraferno
H / Oe.Wb / B / 2006 / Lapollo 2 / O: Steinbrecher, Michael / B: Steinbrecher, Karl
Details
H / Oe.Wb / B / 2006 / Lapollo 2 / O: Steinbrecher, Michael / B: Steinbrecher, Karl
0.00 |
66.05
45.00 EUR |
5
GER
Anna Kolarik
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
517
Sementa 11
S / Hann / B / 2003 / El Bundy I / Silvio I / O: Kolarik,Jitka / B: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / El Bundy I / Silvio I / O: Kolarik,Jitka / B: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin
0.00 |
67.43
42.00 EUR |
6
GER
Stefan Scheck
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
607
Contess 35
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz 12 / O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer / B: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz 12 / O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer / B: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer
0.00 |
70.59
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
345
Land's End 9
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Landjunge / Capitol I / 103EE10 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Landjunge / Capitol I / 103EE10 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
0.00 |
73.21
30.00 EUR |
8
GER
Julia Bieler
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
309
Iwest Cascari
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Clearway / Cantus / 103BZ08 / O: Turnierstall Kohrock, / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Clearway / Cantus / 103BZ08 / O: Turnierstall Kohrock, / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
0.00 |
73.75
|
9
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
096
Caratina 4
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
2.00 |
81.48
|
= 330.00 EUR
Group 3
1
GER
Michaela Brückmann
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
177
Clintetto
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Caletto I / 102RS17 / O: Brückmann,Michaela / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Caletto I / 102RS17 / O: Brückmann,Michaela / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
0.00 |
60.82
72.00 EUR |
2
NZL
Richard Gardner
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
292
Gold'n Silver 2
H / Bay / DbSch / 2004 / Golden Joy J / Calido II / 103LH64 / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
Details
H / Bay / DbSch / 2004 / Golden Joy J / Calido II / 103LH64 / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
0.00 |
62.83
60.00 EUR |
3
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
612
Iwest Lantino
W / Old / R / 2003 / Landor S / Noble Champion / 102VE52 / O: unbekannter Besitzer / B: Freese, Josef
Details
W / Old / R / 2003 / Landor S / Noble Champion / 102VE52 / O: unbekannter Besitzer / B: Freese, Josef
0.00 |
64.86
51.00 EUR |
4
GER
Alexandra Pirzer
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
538
Tacona - U
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quite Capitol / Corrado I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Url,Alois
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quite Capitol / Corrado I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Url,Alois
0.00 |
66.49
45.00 EUR |
5
GER
Björn Blödel
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
025
Andjago
W / Bay / Schwb / 2004 / Alvarez / Ricardo / O: Anderle,Stefanie / B: Eppelsheimer,Rainer
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 2004 / Alvarez / Ricardo / O: Anderle,Stefanie / B: Eppelsheimer,Rainer
0.00 |
69.86
42.00 EUR |
6
GER
Alexandra Pirzer
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
334
Lady Lucill
S / Bay / Df / 1998 / Cointreau / Feuerschein I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Remler,Stefan
Details
S / Bay / Df / 1998 / Cointreau / Feuerschein I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Remler,Stefan
0.00 |
70.70
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Nikolaus Haller
PSG Pfaffenwinkel e.V.
PSG Pfaffenwinkel e.V.
237
Eclipse du Soleil
S / Hann / R / 2001 / Escudo II / Drosselklang II / O: Haller,Klaus / B: Budde,Petra
Details
S / Hann / R / 2001 / Escudo II / Drosselklang II / O: Haller,Klaus / B: Budde,Petra
0.00 |
73.22
30.00 EUR |
8
GER
Björn Sternagel
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
457
Qualite S
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Quattro B / Caletto I / GER45515 / O: Sternagel,Björn / B: Sternagel,Hans
Details
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Quattro B / Caletto I / GER45515 / O: Sternagel,Björn / B: Sternagel,Hans
0.25 |
74.76
|
= 330.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
27
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
467
Quidams Diamond
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Goldstern / 103KZ25 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Gerwing,Reinhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Goldstern / 103KZ25 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Gerwing,Reinhard
5.00 |
77.58
|
28
GER
Christian Felleiter
RV Treuchtlingen e.V.
RV Treuchtlingen e.V.
547
Vajan
W / BWP / Schwb / 1998 / C-Indoctro / Corlando / O: BG Felleiter,Brigitte u.Erwin / B: Leemans,Jan
Details
W / BWP / Schwb / 1998 / C-Indoctro / Corlando / O: BG Felleiter,Brigitte u.Erwin / B: Leemans,Jan
5.50 |
79.04
|
29
GER
Julia Schranner
Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
078
Camorano
W / OS / B / 2004 / Camposanto / Pittsburg / O: Schranner,Julia / B: Polster,Matthias
Details
W / OS / B / 2004 / Camposanto / Pittsburg / O: Schranner,Julia / B: Polster,Matthias
7.50 |
87.51
|
30
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
246
Enrico 318
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Rebel Z I / 103HX17 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Voiges,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Rebel Z I / 103HX17 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Voiges,Hermann
8.00 |
66.78
|
31
GER
Jennifer Lörsch-Spielberger
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
300
Harlekin 381
H / SAnha / F / 2001 / Herbstnebel / Damour / O: Lörsch-Spielberger,Jennifer / B: Apel,Jürgen
Details
H / SAnha / F / 2001 / Herbstnebel / Damour / O: Lörsch-Spielberger,Jennifer / B: Apel,Jürgen
8.00 |
66.96
|
32
GER
Stephanie Custodis
RFV Horgau e.V.
RFV Horgau e.V.
044
Armani 186
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Antaeus / Mister A / O: Custodis,Stephanie / B: Laue,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Antaeus / Mister A / O: Custodis,Stephanie / B: Laue,Friedrich-Wilhelm
8.00 |
68.41
|
35
GER
Katharina Grote
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
256
Fantastico 37
W / Hann / F / 2001 / For Feeling / Convoi / O: Leutner,Theodor / B: Schulte,Hubert
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / For Feeling / Convoi / O: Leutner,Theodor / B: Schulte,Hubert
8.00 |
71.19
|
36
GER
Veronika Meisinger
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
469
Quidam's Querido 2
H / Bay / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Raueck I / O: Meisinger,Veronika / B: Niedermair,Martin
Details
H / Bay / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Raueck I / O: Meisinger,Veronika / B: Niedermair,Martin
8.00 |
71.65
|
37
GER
Björn Blödel
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
249
Escada 155
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Ehrentusch / O: Eppelsheimer,Rainer / B: Eppelsheimer,Rainer
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Ehrentusch / O: Eppelsheimer,Rainer / B: Eppelsheimer,Rainer
8.00 |
71.95
|
38
GER
Victoria Gerber
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
192
Contessa 141
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Argentinus / O: Gerber-Steinhoff,Christiane / B: Zuchthof Hanstedt,
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Argentinus / O: Gerber-Steinhoff,Christiane / B: Zuchthof Hanstedt,
8.00 |
72.32
|
39
GER
Lisa-Maria Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
526
Sligoh Lux Like Diamond
W / ISH / B / 2004 / Olympic Lux / Diamond Serpent / 103MB70 / O: Maier,Lisa-Maria / B: Hartley,Catherine C
Details
W / ISH / B / 2004 / Olympic Lux / Diamond Serpent / 103MB70 / O: Maier,Lisa-Maria / B: Hartley,Catherine C
8.50 |
91.79
|
40
GER
Franziska Meister
RFV Beilngries e.V.
RFV Beilngries e.V.
099
Carla 109
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Capone II / Cento / O: Meister,Franziska / B: Hofmann,Karlheinz
Details
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Capone II / Cento / O: Meister,Franziska / B: Hofmann,Karlheinz
9.00 |
77.14
|
42
GER
Julia Bieler
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
266
For Sale 4
H / Holst / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Cornetto / O: Heindle,Roland / B: Peters,Timm
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Cornetto / O: Heindle,Roland / B: Peters,Timm
12.00 |
69.03
|
43
GER
Nanni Jennissen
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
181
Cockain
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Caletto I / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Stage,Rudi
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Caletto I / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Stage,Rudi
12.00 |
70.68
|
44
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
406
Magic Girl 15
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
12.75 |
92.19
|
45
HUN
Attila Török
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
102
Carnando K
W / Bay / F / 2004 / Carlando I / Werther / O: ZG Klose,Marion u.Karin / B: ZG Klose,Marion u.Karin
Details
W / Bay / F / 2004 / Carlando I / Werther / O: ZG Klose,Marion u.Karin / B: ZG Klose,Marion u.Karin
14.25 |
82.02
|
47
GER
Romy Koschel
RS Kochsmühle e.V.
RS Kochsmühle e.V.
287
Gogo 19
S / Bay / F / 2000 / As-Dur / Donnerschlag / O: Koschel,Romy / B: Carmanns,Martin sen.
Details
S / Bay / F / 2000 / As-Dur / Donnerschlag / O: Koschel,Romy / B: Carmanns,Martin sen.
14.50 |
83.14
|
49
GER
Michaela Ketzler
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
374
Lightning 59
W / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Leandro / Capitol I / O: Ketzler,Helga / B: Thiess,Klaus Werner
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Leandro / Capitol I / O: Ketzler,Helga / B: Thiess,Klaus Werner
16.75 |
76.38
|
50
AUS
Nakita Ingeborg Misner
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
603
Dadas Dynamite
S / BWP / B / 2005 / Trudo Darco / Argelith Stakkato / 103GX05 / O: Misner, Katrina / B: De Clercq An &Co.B.V.B.A.
Details
S / BWP / B / 2005 / Trudo Darco / Argelith Stakkato / 103GX05 / O: Misner, Katrina / B: De Clercq An &Co.B.V.B.A.
17.25 |
78.21
|
51
GER
Michael Haller
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
262
Fit for Fun 10
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Fielmann / Filigrant / O: Haller,Klaus / B: Lützelschwab,Sabine
Details
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Fielmann / Filigrant / O: Haller,Klaus / B: Lützelschwab,Sabine
18.50 |
99.20
|
53
GER
Michael Brunner
PSV Mallmersdorf
PSV Mallmersdorf
091
Captain Jack K
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Contendro I / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Brunner,Silvia / B: Knott,Robert
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Contendro I / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Brunner,Silvia / B: Knott,Robert
25.75 |
80.41
|
55
GER
Michael Brunner
PSV Mallmersdorf
PSV Mallmersdorf
022
Amigo Piccolo
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Asti Spumante / Polling / O: BG Haeffner/Mäsel,Familie / B: Wirtz,Monika
Details
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Asti Spumante / Polling / O: BG Haeffner/Mäsel,Familie / B: Wirtz,Monika
31.00 |
101.45
|
GER
Julia Schranner
Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
207
Cosino Royal
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Cosino B / Landsberg / O: Schranner,Julia / B: Wenleder,Wolfgang
Details
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Cosino B / Landsberg / O: Schranner,Julia / B: Wenleder,Wolfgang
retired |
GER
Johannes Leger
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
289
Golden Queen M
S / Bay / SbkaS / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Golden Joy J / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
Details
S / Bay / SbkaS / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Golden Joy J / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.