NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Preis der H.J. Jessen Baugesellschaft mbH, Mönchengladbach
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:30 Uhr (15.09.2013)
Richter:  Johannes Broicher
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marco Piepenbring 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
379
Golden Game 10  
H / Westf / B / 1997 / Grossadmiral / Griseldo xx / B: Piepenbring,Marco / Z: Schöneberg,Karl-Heinrich
............
2
Lisa Nießen 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
388
Haagerhofs Nanu  
S / ZW / Schwb / 2007 / New Quidam / Carabas / B: Nießen,Lisa / Z: Schumacher,Sabine
............
3
Larissa Brand 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
408
Just Joules  
W / n.b. / Schi / 2003 / / B: Brand,Evelyn
............
4
Alina Holz 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
420
La Scada  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Laptop / Escudo II / B: Holz,Alina / Z: Schlichting,Wilfried
............
5
Anna Quadflieg 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
531
Policella  
S / Rhld / B / 1998 / Polidiktus v.d.Helle / Martinez / B: Quadflieg,Hubert / Z: Quadflieg,Hubert
............
6
Luisa Eßer 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
588
Rebell EH  
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Rocket Star / Pageno / B: ZG Eßer-Huth, / Z: ZG Eßer-Huth,
............
7
Lisa Küppers 
GER / RFV Erkelenz
696
Weinfee 29  
S / Rhld / F / 1994 / Weinberg / Donauwind / B: Küppers,Hubert / Z: Küppers,Norbert
............
8
Lorena Mülders 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
415
Kosima 60  
S / Rhld / Df / 1996 / Kosmonaut ox / Castro / B: Mülders,Lauretana / Z: Böllert,Friedhelm
............
9
Vanessa Leis 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
430
Lando 90  
W / Rhld / Db / 1994 / Lancer II / Dom Perignon / B: Leis,Vanessa / Z: Königs,Hans Helmut
............
10
Marie Gerichhausen 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
459
Lionel 52  
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Laurion / Grannus / B: Gerichhausen,Marie / Z: Merschformann,Karl
............
11
Christina Berendes 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
476
Lucky Friday  
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Lord Lancer / Haemon xx / B: Schwecht,Gabriele / Z: Schwecht,Gabriele
............
12
Jennifer Elster 
GER / PF Kaarst-Tilmeshof
480
Luftcus  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lancer III / Weissenburg / B: Elster,Jennifer / Z: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
............
13
Elena Merten 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
516
Pebbles 43  
S / n.b. / F / 2003 / / B: Merten,Elena
............
14
Luisa Bücken 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
521
Petersburg 13  
H / Rhld / B / 2004 / Prado / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Mensing,Marleen / Z: Nolden Dr.,Klaus-Dieter
............
15
Lisa Palmen 
GER / RFV Liedberg
524
Picasso 763  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Paramount / Grundyman xx / B: Martens-Boes,Lambertine / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
16
Gina Niessen 
GER / RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
535
Precious Paula 2  
S / Rhld / F / 2003 / Pilot's Letzter / Argentinus / B: Niessen,Gina / Z: Wimmers,Reinhard
............
17
Hans-Peter Beurskens 
GER / RF Gut Böckemeshof
537
Presco S  
W / KWPN / Schi / 1997 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Burggraaf / GBR43160 / B: Messing,Ulrike / Z: Swenne-Smallegange,M.W.A.
............
19
Marion Dohmen 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
578
Rakker 7  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Ranko / Erato / B: Marion von Contzen u. Stephan Dohme / Z: Hopman,Wilhelm Johan H
............
20
Andrea Dederichs 
GER / RC Buscherhöfe-Büttgen 1991 e.V.
581
Ranger 70  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Rocket Star / Mentor / B: Dederichs,Birgit / Z: Hompesch,Bernd
............
21
Anna Kamper 
GER / RFV Liedberg
591
Revival 9  
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Raphael / Calypso II / B: Kamper,Anna / Z: Allwörden,Heinrich von
............
22
Pia Leuchtenberg 
GER / ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven e.V.
609
Rupie Queen  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 1999 / Rupie Star xx / Ramiro / B: G+L Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Eijkelenburg,F.P. van
............
24
Michelle Johnen 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Herrenshoff Abtshof
685
Veronika 23  
S / KWPN / R / 2002 / Opan / Zortin / B: Johnen,Michelle / Z: Bogaard,P.J.M. van den
............
25
Marina Jungermann 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
704
Zadymar  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstone / Daimler / B: Jungermann,Daniel / Z: Dijkstra,H.
............
26
Jil Jessy Kellershohn 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
026
Aquarell 66  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Carpaccio / B: Kellershohn,Margit / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
28
Willi Höppner 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
036
Arkasha  
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Alex / Trouble Maker xx / B: Höppner,Willi / Z: Auwelers,Rolf
............
29
Otto Quack 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
059
Baron 303  
W / Dt.Sp. / R / 2003 / Brandenburger / Good Dream / 102UU94 / B: Quack,Otto / Z: Pentzek,Eduard
............
30
Jasmin Zielinski 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Herrenshoff Abtshof
095
Calisson 3  
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Con Capitol / Caruso(USA) / B: Huster,Juergen / Z: Wiese,Andrea
............
31
Thomas Claßen 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
141
Castro - Boy - C  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Landauer / B: Claßen,Thomas / Z: Claßen,Gerd
............
32
Leonie Offer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
149
Cazara T  
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Calipso / Zuenftiger xx / B: BG Offer,Corinna u.Kerstin / Z: Tillmann,Andrea
............
33
Nina Nick 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
164
Champ H.D.  
H / Rhld / B / 2002 / Co-Pilot / Bollvorm's Lagunas / B: Nick,Nina / Z: Destree,Hubertus
............
34
Frank Jansen 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
184
Chica 116  
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Grannus / B: Jansen,Frank / Z: Meyer,Günter
............
35
Lisa Gläser 
GER / RV St.Johannes Waat e.V.
204
Clasini  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Claudio / Cassini I / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / Z: Bratz,Thomas
............
36
Sandra Olland 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
222
Con Brio 13  
W / Holst / Db / 1998 / Contender / Rocadero / B: Olland,Sandra / Z: Soenke,Johannes
............
37
Jennifer Drebes 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
283
Deluxe 10  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Donnerbube III / Carpaccio / B: Drebes,Jennifer / Z: Hinrichsen,Jens-Hermann
............
38
Lisanne Jakobowski 
GER / RFV Lohausen e.V.
293
Dinox 2  
W / Hess / F / 1998 / Dinard L / Ribot / B: Jakobowski,Lisanne / Z: Gruner,Karl-Heinz
............
39
Valentina Winkens 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
299
Don de flor  
W / Westf / 2000 / Davignon I / Parademarsch II / B: Kieven,Astrid / Z: ZG Blume,Elke u.Gert-Jürgen
............
40
Michaela Breuer 
GER / RC Dürwiss
327
Eternity 45  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / El Bundy I / Stakkato / B: Breuer,Michaela / Z: Conen,Karl-Hartmut
............
41
Daniela Woelm 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
329
Faith 5  
W / Hann / Schi / 1997 / Feiner Stern / Goldfasan / B: Woelm,Daniela / Z: Kruger,Ferdinand
............
42
Nicole Kamper 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
352
For Victory 2  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Colander / For Pleasure / B: Kamper,Nicole / Z: Golz,Christina
............
43
Ines Rulands 
GER / RFV Selfkant
365
Fürst Henri S  
W / Rhld / R / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / Darlington / B: Rulands,Marloes / Z: Schepers,Josefine
............
44
Marco Piepenbring 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
495
Nautik 4  
S / Holst / 1998 / La Zarras / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Piepenbring,Marco / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
45
Lisa Nießen 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
568
Quirine van deVeenweg  
S / NRPS / Db / 1998 / Ed King Hill / Damiro / B: Nießen,Lisa / Z: Mulder,G.A.H.M.
............
47
Alina Holz 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
711
Ziamo 2  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2004 / Solitair / Consul / B: Holz,Alina / Z: Schuttert,G.
............
48
Anna Quadflieg 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
593
Rianna 2  
S / Rhld / B / 2003 / Rilke / Radjah Z / B: Quadflieg,Hubert / Z: Quadflieg,Hubert
............
49
Luisa Eßer 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
034
Ariane 361  
S / Rhld / Df / 1999 / Aquilino / Pageno / B: Huth,Christel / Z: Humpesch,Albert
............
50
Lisa Küppers 
GER / RFV Erkelenz
067
Bella Lucca  
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Baquito / Frappant / B: Genings,Gerda / Z: Genings,Ludwig
............