Kirchstockach Springen bis S*** & Dressur bis S*
Qualifikation "Amateur-Championat Deutschland FAB" Springen Klasse S
|
Judges |
Brigitte Nowak Peter Pföderl Jacqueline Schmieder |
1
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
626
Cornelia 29
S / Old / B / 1996 / Continue / Sandro / GER24361 / O: Lipp,Dagmar / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
S / Old / B / 1996 / Continue / Sandro / GER24361 / O: Lipp,Dagmar / B: Kramer,Peter
0.00 | 62.79 | 0.00 |
31.95
287.00 EUR |
2
GER
Michaela Brückmann
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
512
Clintetto
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Caletto I / 102RS17 / O: Brückmann,Michaela / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Caletto I / 102RS17 / O: Brückmann,Michaela / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
0.00 | 64.63 | 0.00 |
32.66
225.00 EUR |
3
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
058
Aluta 3
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Aloube Z / Lavall II / SVK40043 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Brandt,Johannes
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Aloube Z / Lavall II / SVK40043 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Brandt,Johannes
0.00 | 63.88 | 0.00 |
33.04
168.00 EUR |
4
GER
Janina Dinauer
RV Nesselwang e.V.
RV Nesselwang e.V.
585
Contenda
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Contender / Julio Mariner xx / 103CY68 / O: Dinauer,Janina / B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Contender / Julio Mariner xx / 103CY68 / O: Dinauer,Janina / B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef
0.00 | 64.34 | 0.00 |
33.55
130.00 EUR |
5
GER
Constantin Honold
RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V
RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V
482
Cimbel 3
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Lacapo / 102RQ05 / O: Honold,Fritz / B: Behnk,Gerd-Wilhelm
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Lacapo / 102RQ05 / O: Honold,Fritz / B: Behnk,Gerd-Wilhelm
0.00 | 67.31 | 0.00 |
34.33
104.00 EUR |
6
GER
Sandra Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
1493
Pacira
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Piaster / 103LG53 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Versbach,Ewald
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Piaster / 103LG53 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Versbach,Ewald
0.00 | 64.90 | 0.00 |
35.68
87.00 EUR |
7
GER
Patrick Afflerbach
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
478
Ciara 63
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Clearway / Cascavelle / 103DG52 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Clearway / Cascavelle / 103DG52 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen
0.00 | 67.61 | 4.00 |
32.95
78.00 EUR |
8
GER
Ruven Simon
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
322
Carry Me 9
S / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I / O: Cordes,Hartmut / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I / O: Cordes,Hartmut / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 | 65.45 | 4.00 |
35.07
69.00 EUR |
9
GER
Christian Götz
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
459
Chill-Bill
W / Hess / B / 2001 / Catano / Calgary / GER42946 / O: Götz,Constantin Carl / B: Drommershausen,Rainer
Details
W / Hess / B / 2001 / Catano / Calgary / GER42946 / O: Götz,Constantin Carl / B: Drommershausen,Rainer
0.00 | 67.05 | 4.00 |
35.20
67.00 EUR |
10
GER
Elisabeth Schroth
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
674
Crossfire 13
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cheenook / Abydos / 103WP66 / O: Hartl,Gerhard / B: Hartl,Gerhard
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cheenook / Abydos / 103WP66 / O: Hartl,Gerhard / B: Hartl,Gerhard
0.00 | 64.89 | 4.00 |
35.30
67.00 EUR |
11
GER
Dirk Wellmann
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
1602
Queensland 12
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Quick Star / Calido I / GER45839 / O: Wellmann,Dirk / B: Hansen,Finn
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Quick Star / Calido I / GER45839 / O: Wellmann,Dirk / B: Hansen,Finn
0.00 | 69.45 | 8.00 |
36.46
|
12
GER
Veronika Meisinger
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
1904
Sumak
W / Ung. / Db / 2001 / Stauffenberg / Ramzes VIII-25 / 102ST80 / O: Meisinger,Veronika
Details
W / Ung. / Db / 2001 / Stauffenberg / Ramzes VIII-25 / 102ST80 / O: Meisinger,Veronika
4.00 | 62.00 |
|
13
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
1045
Hermine 27
S / Westf / B / 2003 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Renoir I / GER44917 / O: Zimmer,Herwig / B: Kloth,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Renoir I / GER44917 / O: Zimmer,Herwig / B: Kloth,Wilhelm
4.00 | 63.37 |
|
14
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
842
Eragon 6
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Escudo I / Silvio I / 103CK65 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Bauer,Simon
Details
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Escudo I / Silvio I / 103CK65 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Bauer,Simon
4.00 | 63.55 |
|
= 1,282.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1668
Ramira 358
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Contendro II / Aljano / 103LN85 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Karl,Charlotte
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Contendro II / Aljano / 103LN85 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Karl,Charlotte
4.00 | 63.56 |
|
16
GER
Dirk Wellmann
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
355
Cassitaan
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini II / Lantaan / 102UK32 / O: Wellmann,Dirk / B: Tewes,Karl-Heinz
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini II / Lantaan / 102UK32 / O: Wellmann,Dirk / B: Tewes,Karl-Heinz
4.00 | 63.69 |
|
17
GER
Katharina Werndl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1782
Salomé
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / Lasino / 103SZ45 / O: Wendl,Katharina / B: Petersen,Claus
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / Lasino / 103SZ45 / O: Wendl,Katharina / B: Petersen,Claus
4.00 | 64.12 |
|
18
GER
Lisa Huber
RV Ichenheim
RV Ichenheim
2196
Quick Lucy
S / OS / SCHI / 2003 / Candidatus / Quilot / 102NV79 / O: Huber, Friedrich / B: Gestüt Lewitz
Details
S / OS / SCHI / 2003 / Candidatus / Quilot / 102NV79 / O: Huber, Friedrich / B: Gestüt Lewitz
4.00 | 64.63 |
|
19
GER
Monika Dirr
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
967
Galaxy 61
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Grand Pilot I / Adlerschild xx / GER46248 / O: Dirr,Ludwig / B: Holzapfel,Michael
Details
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Grand Pilot I / Adlerschild xx / GER46248 / O: Dirr,Ludwig / B: Holzapfel,Michael
4.00 | 65.37 |
|
20
GER
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
RV Wiesengrund e.V.
RV Wiesengrund e.V.
1964
Union 9
W / KWPN / F / 2001 / Lancelot / Silvio II / GRE40044 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Kappert,Jopie
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2001 / Lancelot / Silvio II / GRE40044 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Kappert,Jopie
4.00 | 65.65 |
|
21
GER
Stefanie Boniberger
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
2133
Amadeus 735
W / Meckl. / F / 1999 / Azarro / GER46351 / O: Boniberger, Stefanie / B: Gut Hohen Luckow GbR, K.u.Gut Hohen
Details
W / Meckl. / F / 1999 / Azarro / GER46351 / O: Boniberger, Stefanie / B: Gut Hohen Luckow GbR, K.u.Gut Hohen
4.00 | 65.73 |
|
22
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
062
Amaretto 247
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Inferno / 103LQ55 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Lufting,G.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Inferno / 103LQ55 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Lufting,G.
4.00 | 67.24 |
|
24
GER
Alexandra Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
1065
Horse Gym's Ollis Girl
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord Inci Pit / O: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze / B: Mitzel,Siegfried
Details
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord Inci Pit / O: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze / B: Mitzel,Siegfried
4.00 | 72.40 |
|
25
GER
Rebekka Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
2076
Zorika 2
S / Holst / B / 1996 / Lavall I / Ahorn Z / GER42362 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: AKJ Jacobsen,
Details
S / Holst / B / 1996 / Lavall I / Ahorn Z / GER42362 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: AKJ Jacobsen,
4.00 | 84.46 |
|
26
GER
Janina Dinauer
RV Nesselwang e.V.
RV Nesselwang e.V.
1981
Verona 99
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Silvio I / Grannus / 103CY66 / O: Dassler,Daniel / B: Stöckle,Anton Sen.
Details
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Silvio I / Grannus / 103CY66 / O: Dassler,Daniel / B: Stöckle,Anton Sen.
8.00 | 62.75 |
|
27
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
1705
Riva Loona
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Claudio's Son / Lansing / GER42712 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Petersen,Claus
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Claudio's Son / Lansing / GER42712 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Petersen,Claus
8.00 | 63.52 |
|
28
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
361
Catania 122
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2005 / Carano / Animo / O: Schindlbeck,Sophia / B: Verschelde,Erik
Details
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2005 / Carano / Animo / O: Schindlbeck,Sophia / B: Verschelde,Erik
8.00 | 66.85 |
|
29
GER
Corinna Fröschl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
2065
Zazou BW
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Ladas / Calido I / 103AM75 / O: Fröschl,Corinna / B: Brunink-Wittkampf,M.C.Heleen
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Ladas / Calido I / 103AM75 / O: Fröschl,Corinna / B: Brunink-Wittkampf,M.C.Heleen
8.00 | 67.02 |
|
30
GER
Lisa-Maria Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1882
Sligoh Lux Like Diamond
W / ISH / B / 2004 / Olympic Lux / Diamond Serpent / 103MB70 / O: Maier,Lisa-Maria / B: Hartley,Catherine C
Details
W / ISH / B / 2004 / Olympic Lux / Diamond Serpent / 103MB70 / O: Maier,Lisa-Maria / B: Hartley,Catherine C
8.00 | 72.02 |
|
31
GER
Monika Dirr
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
797
Doppelkorn 2
W / Bay / Db / 1998 / Daimler / Ladalco / GER46249 / O: Dirr,Monika / B: Karl,Doris
Details
W / Bay / Db / 1998 / Daimler / Ladalco / GER46249 / O: Dirr,Monika / B: Karl,Doris
12.00 | 65.44 |
|
32
GER
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
RV Wiesengrund e.V.
RV Wiesengrund e.V.
1270
Leviko
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103EP78 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Mewes,Ralf
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103EP78 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Mewes,Ralf
12.00 | 66.42 |
|
33
GER
Rebekka Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
279
Capuccino 39
W / Old / B / 2001 / Clerus / Mytens xx / AUT41039 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Sipple,Elmar
Details
W / Old / B / 2001 / Clerus / Mytens xx / AUT41039 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Sipple,Elmar
12.00 | 87.82 |
|
34
GER
Antonia Vogt
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
1860
Simply Red 41
S / Hess / Df / 2004 / Accept / Fürstengold / 103MS83 / O: Vogt,Antonia / B: ZG Schultheis,Emmi u.Schonschadowsk
Details
S / Hess / Df / 2004 / Accept / Fürstengold / 103MS83 / O: Vogt,Antonia / B: ZG Schultheis,Emmi u.Schonschadowsk
16.00 | 80.19 |
|
35
GER
Wolfgang Schumann
PSC Ising e.V.
PSC Ising e.V.
1845
Seraphin 9
W / Bay / Schwb / 1998 / Sandro's Bube / Pageno xx / GER45854 / O: Schumann,Wolfgang / B: Danner,Sigrun
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 1998 / Sandro's Bube / Pageno xx / GER45854 / O: Schumann,Wolfgang / B: Danner,Sigrun
16.00 | 83.35 |
|
36
GER
Phillip Wolf
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
139
Awenta 2
S / BWP / B / 2000 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Balzflug / NED40077 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG de Meulder,Jos u.Dirk
Details
S / BWP / B / 2000 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Balzflug / NED40077 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG de Meulder,Jos u.Dirk
16.00 | 89.20 |
|
37
GER
Bernd Semelink
RZG Schönau e.V.
RZG Schönau e.V.
833
Elly Mc.Beel
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Armitage / Granulit / 102ZB35 / O: Semelink,Bernd / B: Kroeger,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Armitage / Granulit / 102ZB35 / O: Semelink,Bernd / B: Kroeger,Heinrich
20.00 | 64.73 |
|
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
1192
Land's End 9
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Landjunge / Capitol I / 103EE10 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Landjunge / Capitol I / 103EE10 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
retired |
|
GER
Veronika Meisinger
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
1524
Petit Over
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Fürst Grandios / Pablo / 103VB91 / O: Meisinger,Veronika / B: Niedermair,Martin
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Fürst Grandios / Pablo / 103VB91 / O: Meisinger,Veronika / B: Niedermair,Martin
retired |
|
GER
Katrin Schäfer
RFV Altenmünster Baiershofen e.V.
RFV Altenmünster Baiershofen e.V.
451
Chiara de Laluna
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Libero / O: Mäck,Jennifer / B: Danzer,Thomas
Details
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Libero / O: Mäck,Jennifer / B: Danzer,Thomas
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.