OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

05/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 45 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:41 hrs (25.01.2014)
Judges:  Heinrich Koonert
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Alison Rowland 
375
Yalambi's Carpino  
W
............
2
Daniela Saur 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
003
Adagio 94  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Arpeggio / Polany / 102TK15 / O: Thomas,Angela / B: Wittkamp,Hermann
............
3
Sarah Isbister 
373
Beezie  
W
............
4
Hans de Vries 
NED
321
Butterfly 98  
W / n.b. / B / 2007 / O: Vries,Hans de
............
5
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
048
Cascador  
W / Old / Db / 1998 / Cassini I / Nimmerdor / O: Zeppenfeld,Jörg / B: Pfleumer,Sven
............
6
Franziska Pahlke 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
061
Cellvin  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
............
7
Tanja Telgen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
086
Ciento Salto  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Sandro / O: Aschenbeck,Kerstin / B: Hinkelbein,Andreas
............
8
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
117
Cornesch  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Landsieger I / O: Bruns,Theodor / B: Reöfzaad,Maike
............
9
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
118
Cornet's Clayton  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ferragamo / O: Schleper,Alexandra / B: Bente,Fritz
............
10
Estelle Damians 
FRA / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
361
It's Conway  
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Colman / 103LS62 / O: Mölders, Thomas / B: Wisch, Anne-Margret
............
11
Krzysztof Jawid 
POL / RG Klein Roscharden
268
Quiriakus  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / 103EC85 / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka
............
12
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
024
Calinka 36  
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Lesotho / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
13
Tim Koop 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
032
Cape Town 8  
W / OS / F / 2005 / Catoki / Feiner Stern / O: Koop,Tim / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
14
Ira Lüssing 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
066
Chamberlain 59  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Last Liberty / 103NQ13 / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
15
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
068
Chamonix 48  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / O: Dulle,Karen / B: Dulle,Karen
............
16
Anna Gerlemann 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
085
Ciao Bella 6  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Grannox / O: Gerlemann,Anna / B: Zimmermann Dr.,Elke
............
17
Tanja Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
326
Cola 10  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Lasino / GER44576 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH / B: Nagel, Tjark
............
18
Oliver Lake 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
101
Come Fly  
H / OS / B / 2002 / Come On / Quick Star / O: Bartels,Roy / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Carola Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
121
Cosmos 64  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Larno / O: Sandmann,Susanne / B: Dettmann,Heiko
............
20
Christina Oebius 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
132
Dimanche 20  
W / Brdbg / B / 1998 / Drosselbart / Pilot / O: Oebius,Heike / B: Baumgartner,Reinhard
............
21
Christoph Hüsken 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
140
Emiliano 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J. van
............
22
Teresa Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
154
Gino Gitano  
W / Old / B / 1999 / Gracieux / Prinz Oldenburg / O: Schubert,Petra / B: ZG Stumpe u.Herkenhoff,
............
23
Anna Hilgefort 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
162
India 106  
S / Old / BkaSc / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Landor S / O: Hilgefort,Wilhelm / B: Hilgefort,Wilhelm
............
24
Janina Born 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
181
Latino 313  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Amigo xx / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Jacobs,Behrend
............
25
Christin Scheel 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
325
Laurenz 29  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Casall / Laurin / O: Koop, Adelheid / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co
............
26
Jana Poll 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
182
Le Champ 12  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Lordanos / Noble Roi xx / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Schneider,Siegfried
............
27
Uwe Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
185
Lekatharina G  
S / OS / F / 2003 / Landor S / Grandelstein / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: Gutsche,Hartmut
............
28
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
203
Lord Power  
H / OS / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Power / O: Winkeler,Wilhelm / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen.
............
29
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
219
Macshannon  
H / ISH / B / 2006 / Maltstriker / Glidawn Diamond / O: Nagel,Isabell / B: O'Shea,Brendan
............
30
Florian Ostermann 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
248
Quenntina  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Ostermann,Florian / B: Seelhorst,Bernhard
............
31
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
257
Quidara  
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Knulst,Marijke / B: Albers,Jens
............
32
Manfred Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
272
Quitha-Blue  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / O: Litmeyer,Maria / B: Peter,Reinhold
............
33
Pascal Garrel 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
344
Sarkozy 4  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Stakkato / 103ZO37 / O: Garrel, Pascal von / B: Jürgens, Klaus
............
34
Benedikte Endresen 
377
Super Sox  
W
............
35
Alison Rowland 
376
Yalambi's Val D'Isere VDL  
W
............
36
Daniela Saur 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
010
Balans RV  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Cardento / Emilion / 103RG66 / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Stoeterij Renken,
............
37
Sarah Isbister 
374
Little Britton  
W
............
38
Hans de Vries 
NED
322
Connection 23  
W / n.b. / B / 2007 / O: Vries,Hans de
............
39
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
056
Cavalor 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Carpaccio / Ricardo / AUT40053 / O: Grüger,Klara / B: Huntenburg,Walter
............
40
Franziska Pahlke 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
165
Just for you 6  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Just do it / Sao Paulo / O: Mudder,Ute / B: Mudder,Ute
............
41
Tanja Telgen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
278
Santiago 219  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Salito / Raphael / O: Kothe,Dietmar / B: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
............
42
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
126
Cyrabell B  
S / Hann / Schi / 2005 / Contendro I / Landor S / 103HH51 / O: Bruns,Tomke / B: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer
............
43
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
269
Quislaine 2  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Levantos I / O: Schleper,Alexandra / B: Sattler,Aldert
............
44
Estelle Damians 
FRA / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
359
Penelope de la Batia  
S / SF / B / 2003 / O: Damians, Estelle
............
45
Krzysztof Jawid 
POL / RG Klein Roscharden
300
Straith Flush  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Wildfang / 103OO51 / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: Rohde,Hartwig
............