OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

05/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startlijst: 45 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 17:41 Uur (25.01.2014)
Juryleden:  Heinrich Koonert
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Alison Rowland 
375
Yalambi's Carpino  
W
............
2
Daniela Saur 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
003
Adagio 94  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Arpeggio / Polany / 102TK15 / E: Thomas,Angela / F: Wittkamp,Hermann
............
3
Sarah Isbister 
373
Beezie  
W
............
4
Hans de Vries 
NED
321
Butterfly 98  
W / n.b. / B / 2007 / E: Vries,Hans de
............
5
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
048
Cascador  
W / Old / Db / 1998 / Cassini I / Nimmerdor / E: Zeppenfeld,Jörg / F: Pfleumer,Sven
............
6
Franziska Pahlke 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
061
Cellvin  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / E: Grüger,Alina / F: Aschwege,Johann von
............
7
Tanja Telgen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
086
Ciento Salto  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Sandro / E: Aschenbeck,Kerstin / F: Hinkelbein,Andreas
............
8
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
117
Cornesch  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Landsieger I / E: Bruns,Theodor / F: Reöfzaad,Maike
............
9
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
118
Cornet's Clayton  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ferragamo / E: Schleper,Alexandra / F: Bente,Fritz
............
10
Estelle Damians 
FRA / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
361
It's Conway  
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Colman / 103LS62 / E: Mölders, Thomas / F: Wisch, Anne-Margret
............
11
Krzysztof Jawid 
POL / RG Klein Roscharden
268
Quiriakus  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / 103EC85 / E: Schwengels,Wilfried / F: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka
............
12
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
024
Calinka 36  
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Lesotho / E: Bockmeyer,Klaus / F: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
13
Tim Koop 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
032
Cape Town 8  
W / OS / F / 2005 / Catoki / Feiner Stern / E: Koop,Tim / F: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
14
Ira Lüssing 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
066
Chamberlain 59  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Last Liberty / 103NQ13 / E: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / F: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
15
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
068
Chamonix 48  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / E: Dulle,Karen / F: Dulle,Karen
............
16
Anna Gerlemann 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
085
Ciao Bella 6  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Grannox / E: Gerlemann,Anna / F: Zimmermann Dr.,Elke
............
17
Tanja Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
326
Cola 10  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Lasino / GER44576 / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH / F: Nagel, Tjark
............
18
Oliver Lake 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
101
Come Fly  
H / OS / B / 2002 / Come On / Quick Star / E: Bartels,Roy / F: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Carola Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
121
Cosmos 64  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Larno / E: Sandmann,Susanne / F: Dettmann,Heiko
............
20
Christina Oebius 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
132
Dimanche 20  
W / Brdbg / B / 1998 / Drosselbart / Pilot / E: Oebius,Heike / F: Baumgartner,Reinhard
............
21
Christoph Hüsken 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
140
Emiliano 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / E: Hüsken,Christoph / F: ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J. van
............
22
Teresa Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
154
Gino Gitano  
W / Old / B / 1999 / Gracieux / Prinz Oldenburg / E: Schubert,Petra / F: ZG Stumpe u.Herkenhoff,
............
23
Anna Hilgefort 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
162
India 106  
S / Old / BkaSc / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Landor S / E: Hilgefort,Wilhelm / F: Hilgefort,Wilhelm
............
24
Janina Born 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
181
Latino 313  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Amigo xx / E: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / F: Jacobs,Behrend
............
25
Christin Scheel 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
325
Laurenz 29  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Casall / Laurin / E: Koop, Adelheid / F: Gestüt Wahl & Co
............
26
Jana Poll 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
182
Le Champ 12  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Lordanos / Noble Roi xx / E: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / F: Schneider,Siegfried
............
27
Uwe Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
185
Lekatharina G  
S / OS / F / 2003 / Landor S / Grandelstein / E: Lonnemann,Vivien / F: Gutsche,Hartmut
............
28
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
203
Lord Power  
H / OS / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Power / E: Winkeler,Wilhelm / F: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen.
............
29
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
219
Macshannon  
H / ISH / B / 2006 / Maltstriker / Glidawn Diamond / E: Nagel,Isabell / F: O'Shea,Brendan
............
30
Florian Ostermann 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
248
Quenntina  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Grundsteins Erbe / E: Ostermann,Florian / F: Seelhorst,Bernhard
............
31
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
257
Quidara  
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / E: Knulst,Marijke / F: Albers,Jens
............
32
Manfred Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
272
Quitha-Blue  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / E: Litmeyer,Maria / F: Peter,Reinhold
............
33
Pascal Garrel 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
344
Sarkozy 4  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Stakkato / 103ZO37 / E: Garrel, Pascal von / F: Jürgens, Klaus
............
34
Benedikte Endresen 
377
Super Sox  
W
............
35
Alison Rowland 
376
Yalambi's Val D'Isere VDL  
W
............
36
Daniela Saur 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
010
Balans RV  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Cardento / Emilion / 103RG66 / E: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / F: Stoeterij Renken,
............
37
Sarah Isbister 
374
Little Britton  
W
............
38
Hans de Vries 
NED
322
Connection 23  
W / n.b. / B / 2007 / E: Vries,Hans de
............
39
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
056
Cavalor 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Carpaccio / Ricardo / AUT40053 / E: Grüger,Klara / F: Huntenburg,Walter
............
40
Franziska Pahlke 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
165
Just for you 6  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Just do it / Sao Paulo / E: Mudder,Ute / F: Mudder,Ute
............
41
Tanja Telgen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
278
Santiago 219  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Salito / Raphael / E: Kothe,Dietmar / F: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
............
42
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
126
Cyrabell B  
S / Hann / Schi / 2005 / Contendro I / Landor S / 103HH51 / E: Bruns,Tomke / F: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer
............
43
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
269
Quislaine 2  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Levantos I / E: Schleper,Alexandra / F: Sattler,Aldert
............
44
Estelle Damians 
FRA / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
359
Penelope de la Batia  
S / SF / B / 2003 / E: Damians, Estelle
............
45
Krzysztof Jawid 
POL / RG Klein Roscharden
300
Straith Flush  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Wildfang / 103OO51 / E: Schwengels,Wilfried / F: Rohde,Hartwig
............