OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04/1 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:24 Uhr (23.04.2016)

Richter:  Oliver Guthmann
Jürgen Hagenheimer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Elena Binner 
GER / Steinberg-Wackersdorfer Pffrd. e.V.
123
Graf Gardestern  
W / Bay / Db / 2002 / Graf Lehnsherr / Walsrode / B: Binner,Susanne / Z: Degen,Steffi
8.00
2
Jasmin Gröschel 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
085
Donna 754  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Don Marco / De Niro / B: Gr÷schel,Jasmin / Z: Baey,Herbert de
7.80
3
Katharina Eckl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
052
Clitschko T  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Castellini / Lennon / B: Eckl,Petra / Z: Gest³t Tasdorf,
7.30
3
Nele Dobmann 
GER / RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald
167
Orelie 9  
S / APbSp / B / 2009 / Olymp / B: Koczy-Fehl,Susanne / Z: Scharrer,Astrid
7.30
5
Pamela Conkova 
CZE / RC Münchsgrün e.V.
100
Fajans 3  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2005 / Jasper's Boy / Federball / B: Conkova,Pamela
7.10
6
Kerstin Hoffmann 
GER / RSG Eichenhof e.V.
216
Ti amo 34  
W / Trak. / F / 2010 / Titiano / Cornus / B: Hoffmann,Kerstin / Z: Sachs,Sandra
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Lisa Gebhardt 
GER / PSG Bayreuth e.V.
142
Lavendel 148  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Londontime / Lavauzelle AA / B: Gebhardt,Lisa / Z: Lindena,Tjard
6.90
8
Marion Hampl 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
122
Glennlight  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Glenn Alme / Marocain xx / B: Hampl,Marion / Z: N÷renberg,Karsten
6.40
9
Nadine Hirsch 
GER / PF Rothsee u.U.e.V.
090
Dream of Future 2  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Glorieux / B: Hrbatsch,Angelika / Z: St÷ffler,Helmut
6.30
9
Lara Freiberger 
GER / RZV Creußen St. u. L.
139
Lanitoba  
S / W³rtt / F / 2008 / Leviathan / Lone Star / B: Freiberger,Lara / Z: Hirschhõuser Dr.,Richard
6.30
11
Susann Grochowina 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
032
Brandstatthof's Tiffany  
S / Wel.B / Schi / 2000 / Bonsay / Carolinas Red Ribbon / B: Grochowina,Susann / Z: B÷ttcher,Elisabeth
6.20
12
Julia Eimer 
GER / RFV Aichen e.V.
119
Gasparino 4  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Goethe / F³rst Piccolo / B: K³ckelhaus,Volker / Z: K³ckelhaus,Volker
6.10
13
Winnie Bauer 
GER / RV Untersiemau-Stoeppach u.U.e.V.
066
Dark Red and Crazy  
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Don Giovanni WS / Top King / B: Bauer,Winnie / Z: Seidel,Karin-Simone
6.00
14
Kathrin Eitel 
GER / RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
206
Sirius Black R  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Sunny-Boy / Banditentraum / B: Eitel,Kathrin / Z: Rolf,Michael
5.60
15
Marie Erras 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
047
Cassini Jaque  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini II / Lacapo / B: Erras,Marie / Z: ZG Paulsen,Hauke u.Hans
5.30
15
Chiara Göbel 
GER / RFZG Moosbürg e.V.
165
Nobel Noir  
W / DR / Schwb / 2008 / No Limit / Colorado / B: G÷bel,Elke / Z: Gaab,Helmut
5.30
17
Sabrina Eminoviq 
GER / RFV Altdorf
058
Corrado 122  
H / n.b. / Schi / 2004 / B: Rackl,Werner
5.20
Anna Bleier 
GER / RFV Dirnau-Burglengenfeld e.V.
042
Carinjo 18  
W / Bay / R / 2004 / Caprimond / Banditentraum / B: Gratzl,Mariella / Z: Seliger,D÷rthe
Aufgegeben