OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04/1 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:24 hrs (23.04.2016)

Judges:  Oliver Guthmann
Jürgen Hagenheimer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Elena Binner 
GER / Steinberg-Wackersdorfer Pffrd. e.V.
123
Graf Gardestern  
W / Bay / Db / 2002 / Graf Lehnsherr / Walsrode / O: Binner,Susanne / B: Degen,Steffi
8.00
2
Jasmin Gröschel 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
085
Donna 754  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Don Marco / De Niro / O: Gr÷schel,Jasmin / B: Baey,Herbert de
7.80
3
Katharina Eckl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
052
Clitschko T  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Castellini / Lennon / O: Eckl,Petra / B: Gest³t Tasdorf,
7.30
3
Nele Dobmann 
GER / RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald
167
Orelie 9  
S / APbSp / B / 2009 / Olymp / O: Koczy-Fehl,Susanne / B: Scharrer,Astrid
7.30
5
Pamela Conkova 
CZE / RC Münchsgrün e.V.
100
Fajans 3  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2005 / Jasper's Boy / Federball / O: Conkova,Pamela
7.10
6
Kerstin Hoffmann 
GER / RSG Eichenhof e.V.
216
Ti amo 34  
W / Trak. / F / 2010 / Titiano / Cornus / O: Hoffmann,Kerstin / B: Sachs,Sandra
7.00
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Lisa Gebhardt 
GER / PSG Bayreuth e.V.
142
Lavendel 148  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Londontime / Lavauzelle AA / O: Gebhardt,Lisa / B: Lindena,Tjard
6.90
8
Marion Hampl 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
122
Glennlight  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Glenn Alme / Marocain xx / O: Hampl,Marion / B: N÷renberg,Karsten
6.40
9
Nadine Hirsch 
GER / PF Rothsee u.U.e.V.
090
Dream of Future 2  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Glorieux / O: Hrbatsch,Angelika / B: St÷ffler,Helmut
6.30
9
Lara Freiberger 
GER / RZV Creußen St. u. L.
139
Lanitoba  
S / W³rtt / F / 2008 / Leviathan / Lone Star / O: Freiberger,Lara / B: Hirschhõuser Dr.,Richard
6.30
11
Susann Grochowina 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
032
Brandstatthof's Tiffany  
S / Wel.B / Schi / 2000 / Bonsay / Carolinas Red Ribbon / O: Grochowina,Susann / B: B÷ttcher,Elisabeth
6.20
12
Julia Eimer 
GER / RFV Aichen e.V.
119
Gasparino 4  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Goethe / F³rst Piccolo / O: K³ckelhaus,Volker / B: K³ckelhaus,Volker
6.10
13
Winnie Bauer 
GER / RV Untersiemau-Stoeppach u.U.e.V.
066
Dark Red and Crazy  
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Don Giovanni WS / Top King / O: Bauer,Winnie / B: Seidel,Karin-Simone
6.00
14
Kathrin Eitel 
GER / RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
206
Sirius Black R  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Sunny-Boy / Banditentraum / O: Eitel,Kathrin / B: Rolf,Michael
5.60
15
Marie Erras 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
047
Cassini Jaque  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini II / Lacapo / O: Erras,Marie / B: ZG Paulsen,Hauke u.Hans
5.30
15
Chiara Göbel 
GER / RFZG Moosbürg e.V.
165
Nobel Noir  
W / DR / Schwb / 2008 / No Limit / Colorado / O: G÷bel,Elke / B: Gaab,Helmut
5.30
17
Sabrina Eminoviq 
GER / RFV Altdorf
058
Corrado 122  
H / n.b. / Schi / 2004 / O: Rackl,Werner
5.20
Anna Bleier 
GER / RFV Dirnau-Burglengenfeld e.V.
042
Carinjo 18  
W / Bay / R / 2004 / Caprimond / Banditentraum / O: Gratzl,Mariella / B: Seliger,D÷rthe
retired