OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:51 Uhr (12.03.2017)
Richter:  Torleif Siegl
Heinrich B?ttner
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Matthias Wehr 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
155
Québec  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaterback / Rohdiamant / B: Wehr,Matthias / Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara
............
2
Anja Kellmann 
GER / RUFV Eggermuehlen
160
Raja 157  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Don Romantic / De Niro / B: Kellmann,Anja / Z: Kuethe,Theo
............
3
Larissa Focke 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
169
Safire  
H / AFS / R / 2008 / Yk Dark President / Pike / 104JP76 / B: Focke,Larissa / Z: Tretow-Paulsen,Juliane
............
4
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
170
Sam Sin Little Dancer  
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song / B: Hacker,Lena / Z: Brüggemann,Heinz
............
5
Laura Giese 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
174
San Diego 143  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Wonderful / B: Giese,Otto / Z: Klintworth,Johann
............
6
Patricia Hüer 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
205
Whisper 185  
H / Hann / F / 2001 / Weltmeyer / Gletscher / B: Berkau,Birgitt / Z: Krone,Gerd
............
7
Manuela Peters 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
208
Yiana  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2007 / B: Niehues,Heiderose
............
8
Carina Temmen 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
003
Andiamo 248  
W / Rhld / Df / 2005 / Abanos / Donnerschlag / B: Temmen,Carina / Z: Balthazar,Claudia
............
9
Eva Maria Konert 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
004
Anna Karenina 12  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Alabaster / Wolkenstein II / B: Dupree,Dr.Dr. Cornelius / Z: Dupree,Dr.Dr. Cornelius
............
10
Carina Suerbaum 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
008
Asra van Gawege  
W / Hafl. / F / 2004 / Allacher / Marok / B: Wannink,Desiree / Z: Kuzee,A.F.
............
11
Barbara Meese 
GER / RV Hopsten e.V.
020
Bonfire 66  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Bonifatius / Weltruhm / B: Meese,Barbara / Z: Petersen,Jürgen
............
12
Sabine Beerlink 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
044
Daymons Daylight  
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Dacaprio / Alabaster / B: Beerlink,Sabine / Z: Schmidt,Aloys
............
13
Gabriele Schumacher 
AUT / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
063
Donna Luna 14  
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Don Vino / Rohdiamant / B: Schumacher,Gabriele / Z: Burbrink,Markus
............
14
Anne Gesenhues Dr. 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
071
Evidenz 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Estobar NRW / Wolkenstein II / B: Gesenhues,Dr. Anne / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
............
15
Miriam Conrad 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
074
Fairdinand vom Wartenberg  
H / Dt.Pf / BkaSc / 2011 / Fairbanks / Wolkenstein II / B: Conrad,Miriam / Z: Banka,Siegfried
............
16
Anja van der Veen 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
083
Ferano von Worrenberg  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Fuerstenreich / Landadel / B: van der Veen,Anja / Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
............
17
Jeanette Horstmann 
GER / Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
093
Fleur Rouge 7  
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Fillis / Paradox I / B: Horstmann,Jeanette / Z: Bröker,Antonius
............
18
Heike Holt 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
087
Finlay 19  
W / DR / F / 2009 / For Kids Only / Davignon / B: Jansen,Heinrich / Z: Pöttker,Clemens
............
19
Catarina Wibbeling 
GER / RV Hopsten e.V.
097
Floriano 43  
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Ferragamo / Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Wibbeling,Reinhard / Z: Wibbeling,Franz
............
20
Andrea Fasthoff 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
098
For Nella  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / For Romance I / De Kuyper / B: Fasthoff,Andrea / Z: ZG Stefanie Graumann u.Thomas Bröck
............
21
Julia Dallmann 
GER / RUFV Hesepe
100
Frechdachs Feivel  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Fiderstep / Dinard L / B: Dallmann,Julia / Z: Könemann,Hubert
............
22
Nadja Soring 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
121
Ladiva 6  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Landor S / World Cup II / B: Soring,Angela / Z: Gerdes,Bernhard
............
23
Sonja Eilers 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
131
Lemonchello  
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Lord Loxley I / Donnerwind / B: Eilers,Sonja / Z: Marnitz,Pascal
............
24
Inken Tönjann 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
132
Leon RR  
W / Westf / R / 2012 / Lugato / Grossadmiral / B: Niehues,Josef / Z: Niehues,Josef
............
25
Nora Möller 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
141
Mileen  
S / BkaSc / 2007 / B: Möller,Nora
............
26
Caren Bremer-Stickamp 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
078
Fanky  
W / DR / R / 2007 / For Kids Only / Namajan / B: Bremer-Stickamp,Caren / Z: Schmidt,Michael
............
27
Martina Kohlbrecher 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
151
Pour la vie 2  
S / DR / B / 2011 / FS Pentagon / Power and Paint / B: Kohlbrecher,Niklas / Z: Görigk,Familie
............