OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

03/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:51 hrs (12.03.2017)
Judges:  Torleif Siegl
Heinrich B?ttner
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Matthias Wehr 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
155
Québec  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaterback / Rohdiamant / O: Wehr,Matthias / B: Ivemeyer,Barbara
............
2
Anja Kellmann 
GER / RUFV Eggermuehlen
160
Raja 157  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Don Romantic / De Niro / O: Kellmann,Anja / B: Kuethe,Theo
............
3
Larissa Focke 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
169
Safire  
H / AFS / R / 2008 / Yk Dark President / Pike / 104JP76 / O: Focke,Larissa / B: Tretow-Paulsen,Juliane
............
4
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
170
Sam Sin Little Dancer  
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song / O: Hacker,Lena / B: Brüggemann,Heinz
............
5
Laura Giese 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
174
San Diego 143  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Wonderful / O: Giese,Otto / B: Klintworth,Johann
............
6
Patricia Hüer 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
205
Whisper 185  
H / Hann / F / 2001 / Weltmeyer / Gletscher / O: Berkau,Birgitt / B: Krone,Gerd
............
7
Manuela Peters 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
208
Yiana  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2007 / O: Niehues,Heiderose
............
8
Carina Temmen 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
003
Andiamo 248  
W / Rhld / Df / 2005 / Abanos / Donnerschlag / O: Temmen,Carina / B: Balthazar,Claudia
............
9
Eva Maria Konert 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
004
Anna Karenina 12  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Alabaster / Wolkenstein II / O: Dupree,Dr.Dr. Cornelius / B: Dupree,Dr.Dr. Cornelius
............
10
Carina Suerbaum 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
008
Asra van Gawege  
W / Hafl. / F / 2004 / Allacher / Marok / O: Wannink,Desiree / B: Kuzee,A.F.
............
11
Barbara Meese 
GER / RV Hopsten e.V.
020
Bonfire 66  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Bonifatius / Weltruhm / O: Meese,Barbara / B: Petersen,Jürgen
............
12
Sabine Beerlink 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
044
Daymons Daylight  
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Dacaprio / Alabaster / O: Beerlink,Sabine / B: Schmidt,Aloys
............
13
Gabriele Schumacher 
AUT / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
063
Donna Luna 14  
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Don Vino / Rohdiamant / O: Schumacher,Gabriele / B: Burbrink,Markus
............
14
Anne Gesenhues Dr. 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
071
Evidenz 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Estobar NRW / Wolkenstein II / O: Gesenhues,Dr. Anne / B: Borgmann,Norbert
............
15
Miriam Conrad 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
074
Fairdinand vom Wartenberg  
H / Dt.Pf / BkaSc / 2011 / Fairbanks / Wolkenstein II / O: Conrad,Miriam / B: Banka,Siegfried
............
16
Anja van der Veen 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
083
Ferano von Worrenberg  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Fuerstenreich / Landadel / O: van der Veen,Anja / B: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
............
17
Jeanette Horstmann 
GER / Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
093
Fleur Rouge 7  
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Fillis / Paradox I / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: Bröker,Antonius
............
18
Heike Holt 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
087
Finlay 19  
W / DR / F / 2009 / For Kids Only / Davignon / O: Jansen,Heinrich / B: Pöttker,Clemens
............
19
Catarina Wibbeling 
GER / RV Hopsten e.V.
097
Floriano 43  
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Ferragamo / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: Wibbeling,Reinhard / B: Wibbeling,Franz
............
20
Andrea Fasthoff 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
098
For Nella  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / For Romance I / De Kuyper / O: Fasthoff,Andrea / B: ZG Stefanie Graumann u.Thomas Bröck
............
21
Julia Dallmann 
GER / RUFV Hesepe
100
Frechdachs Feivel  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Fiderstep / Dinard L / O: Dallmann,Julia / B: Könemann,Hubert
............
22
Nadja Soring 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
121
Ladiva 6  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Landor S / World Cup II / O: Soring,Angela / B: Gerdes,Bernhard
............
23
Sonja Eilers 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
131
Lemonchello  
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Lord Loxley I / Donnerwind / O: Eilers,Sonja / B: Marnitz,Pascal
............
24
Inken Tönjann 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
132
Leon RR  
W / Westf / R / 2012 / Lugato / Grossadmiral / O: Niehues,Josef / B: Niehues,Josef
............
25
Nora Möller 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
141
Mileen  
S / BkaSc / 2007 / O: Möller,Nora
............
26
Caren Bremer-Stickamp 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
078
Fanky  
W / DR / R / 2007 / For Kids Only / Namajan / O: Bremer-Stickamp,Caren / B: Schmidt,Michael
............
27
Martina Kohlbrecher 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
151
Pour la vie 2  
S / DR / B / 2011 / FS Pentagon / Power and Paint / O: Kohlbrecher,Niklas / B: Görigk,Familie
............