NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Geldpreis: Sparkasse Märkgräflerland, Müllheim
Ehrenpreise: Drucke-aller-Art, Ehrenkirchen
Reitsport Peter, Freiburg
Britta Müller, Müllheim
Schedule
Riders
Horses

06 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:59 hrs (02.04.2017)

Judges:  Sabine-Katrin Manns
Cornelia Müller
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Sara von Bachmann 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
119
Maybe 63  
S / DR / B / 2000 / Anno Domini / Navajo / O: Pietsch,Antonia / B: Wilkens,Lydia
7.50
33.00 EUR
2
Lisa-Marie Funk 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
076
Lou 23  
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Leandro / Linaro / O: Funk-Winterhalter,Marietta / B: Rennekamp,Martina
7.30
27.00 EUR
3
Alina Freßle 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
093
Sandro Sunshine 2  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Freßle,Claudia / B: Bastian,Inge
7.00
23.00 EUR
4
Cosima Gerhardt 
GER / RC Caballus
099
She's a Beautiful Rose  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Black Charming / Brillant / O: Gerhardt,Cosima / B: ZG Hupens,Carina u.Michael
6.70
20.00 EUR
5
Sarah Kurrasch 
GER / RV Schopfheim
029
Dornenkönig 2  
W / DR / F / 2011 / FS Don't Worry / Geronimo B / O: Kurrasch,Sarah / B: Charar,Myriam
6.50
18.00 EUR
6
Isa Fritz 
GER / PSC Waidhof e.V.
008
C'est Cilia  
S / W³rtt / BkaSc / 2009 / Chakiro DR / Lambrusco / O: Fritz,Isa / B: Walch,Karl
6.30
6
Ayla Fleer 
GER / RSG Fohrenhof
131
Carl der Große 18  
W / Holst / DB / 2007 / Contender / Coriolan / O: Lacher,Jessica / B: Ecklebe,Heinz
6.30
= 121.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Silke Hartmann 
GER / RV Teningen-Köndringen
111
Welty 2  
W / W³rtt / Db / 1999 / Wanninger / Kerner / O: Hartmann,Silke / B: Burg,Roselinde
6.20
9
Bernd Fritzenschaft 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
095
Santiano 11  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Samba Hit III / Landfrieden / O: Fritzenschaft,Bernd / B: Harms,Rudolf
6.00
9
Leonie Gerber 
GER / RSG Fohrenhof
120
Artemis 60  
W / W³rtt / R / 2004 / Alcazaro / Akzent II / O: Kessler,Gerd / B: Isaak,Klaus
6.00
9
Stephanie Nowack 
GER / Markgräfler RV Buggingen
135
Genetic Experience  
S / W³rtt / B / 2000 / Glorieux / Argentinus / O: Kaufmann,Tanja / B: ZG Schober,Elke u.Helmut
6.00
12
Ina Janine Löffler 
GER / RSF Gottenheim
085
Rambo 230  
W / Old / Db / 1997 / Ratsherr / Caletto II / GER24794 / O: Löffler,Ina Janine / B: Sipple,Elmar
5.90
12
Alyssa Beiner 
GER / RC Caballus
010
Cascaya 77  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Centadel / Capitol I / O: Beiner,Alyssa / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.90
12
Eva-Maria Fuchs 
GER / RFV Breisach
065
Lakato Noir  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Likoto xx / Weltmeyer / O: Fuchs,Eva-Maria / B: Grede,Sandra
5.90
15
Julia Schmidt 
GER / RV Wiesental-Steinen
082
Picara 13  
S / Old / F / 1997 / Don Primero / Pik Bube I / O: Vogt,Marc / B: ZG Torhorst,G./Schneider,W.
5.80
15
Silke Brugger 
GER / RSG Fohrenhof
009
Cara Luna 2  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Grand Figaro / O: Schwarzwõlder,Nicola / B: Hell Stallions Stud GmbH,
5.80
17
Xenia Schmidt 
GER / RV Wiesental-Steinen
037
Fantasie 315  
S / Trak. / FSchi / 2009 / Heldenberg / Sedar / O: Schmidt,Birgit / B: Lindemeir-Trippel,Simone
5.50
18
Celine Lienhart 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
038
Feine Ari  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / F³rst Romancier / Sandro Hit / O: Lienhart,Celine / B: Kramer,Peter
5.30