OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:01 Uhr (04.05.2018)
Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Insa Grosch
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
879
Sir Chita  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stanley / Contender / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
............
2
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
883
Sixpack 7  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2013 / Staron II / Unbekannt / B: Markus,Alina / Z: Sahlmann,Peter
............
3
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
018
Amazon 4  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / A la Carte NRW / Arpeggio / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Göhner,Hans-Dieter
............
4
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
935
Theo 160  
H / Holst / Df / 2012 / Christian / Calando IV / B: Abrahamsson,Jenny / Z: Abrahamsson,Jenny
............
5
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
047
Balou Peggio  
H / OS / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
............
6
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1034
Cannan D'argent  
H / SF / B / 2012 / Kannan / Galoubet A / 105LW13 / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,
............
7
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
143
Caroline 100  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cola Zero / Lord Weingard / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
8
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
476
Free d'Rieke  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Argentinus / Licotus / B: Bannach,Volker / Z: Pieper,Josef
............
9
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
225
Classico 70  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Classe / Caretino / B: Gräfnitz,Sven / Z: Abraham,Torsten
............
10
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
232
Clicquot 10  
H / Hann / RkaSc / 2013 / Christian / Diarado / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm / Z: ZG Zimmermann u.Beckmann,
............
11
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
283
Conturonia  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Conthargos / Kannan / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
598
Last Call 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Los Angeles / Argentinus / B: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, / Z: Bramlage,Josef
............
13
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
316
Crispero T  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Drosselklang II / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Tieben,Hermann
............
14
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
344
Darcos Dree Boeken  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Darco / Julio Mariner xx / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
............
15
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
415
Ellablue PS  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
477
French Brownie  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / French Fashion / Caletto I / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
17
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
609
Leighton 4  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
............
18
Heinrich Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
663
Louann  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Quidam's Rubin / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Knüven,Timo
............
19
Janne Visscher 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
902
Sputnik 113  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Contender / B: Visscher,Dirk / Z: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk
............
20
Johanna Frauenrath 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
926
Sunshine's Laidback Luke  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Legendario Listo / Landgold / B: Frauenrath,Johanna / Z: Dummeyer,Jens
............
21
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
210
Christalida Song  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Christian / Calido I / B: Hackling,Bernhard / Z: Hackling,Bernhard
............
22
Peter Erbach 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
280
Contex 12  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Comte / Crazy Classic / 105SX75 / B: Woltermann,Nina / Z: Nottorf,Annegret
............
23
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
554
Ivory 47  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue / B: Lonnemann,Vivien / Z: van de Mheen,W.
............
24
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
936
Titeuf  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Tinka's Boy / Rebel Z I / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
............
25
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
190
Charlyn 9  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Clinton I / Escudo I / B: Markus,Karl-Heinz / Z: Zumbruch,Bodo
............
26
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
909
Starissa  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
............
27
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
741
Notarius WD  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Argentinus / B: Winkeler-Diekmann,Monika / Z: Winkeler-Diekmann,Monika
............
28
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
145
Carridam PJ  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
29
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1037
Christa 27  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Christon / Clinton I / 105ZY52 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
............
30
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
149
Cash and Fly  
H / OS / Schi / 2012 / Cashmoaker / Celano / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Middendorf,Wilhelm-Hermann jun.
............
31
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
175
Chacci  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue / B: Bernzen,Wilfried / Z: Haskamp,Bernhard
............
32
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
621
Lieschen Müller 6  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Liberty M / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / Z: Ziem,Kerstin
............
33
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
726
My Girl 52  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Montender / Ritual / B: Devermann,Jürgen / Z: Gruben,Djürko
............
34
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
646
Lloyd 46  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Lordanos / Come On / B: Klaas,Hermann / Z: Klaas,Hermann
............
35
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
289
Copin's Boy  
H / OS / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Levisto / B: BG Tebbel, van Garrel, Weichert, Kl / Z: Remmel,Stephan
............
36
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
357
Delicious Oreo SB  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / Z: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
............
37
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
599
Laszlo 87  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Levisonn / Contendro I / B: Stolmeijer,Rudi / Z: Janssen,Gerd
............
38
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
689
Lyandra 4  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Landor S / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz / Z: Wolke,Daniel
............
39
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
572
La Noire 16  
S / OS / R / 2013 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Landor S / B: Osterkamp,Helmut / Z: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke
............
40
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
492
Gavina 13  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Gavi / Drosselklang II / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
41
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
417
Enjoy 117  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Calido I / B: Rohweder,Klaus / Z: Rohweder,Klaus
............
42
Heinrich Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
561
Kaya Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Kannan / Quidam de Revel / 105XC78 / B: Holtgers,Ansgar / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar Junior
............