OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

03/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startlijst: 42 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 16:01 Uur (04.05.2018)
Juryleden:  Herbert Schmerling
Insa Grosch
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
879
Sir Chita  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stanley / Contender / E: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / F: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
............
2
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
883
Sixpack 7  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2013 / Staron II / Unbekannt / E: Markus,Alina / F: Sahlmann,Peter
............
3
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
018
Amazon 4  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / A la Carte NRW / Arpeggio / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Göhner,Hans-Dieter
............
4
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
935
Theo 160  
H / Holst / Df / 2012 / Christian / Calando IV / E: Abrahamsson,Jenny / F: Abrahamsson,Jenny
............
5
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
047
Balou Peggio  
H / OS / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio / E: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, / F: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
............
6
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1034
Cannan D'argent  
H / SF / B / 2012 / Kannan / Galoubet A / 105LW13 / E: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,
............
7
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
143
Caroline 100  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cola Zero / Lord Weingard / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
8
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
476
Free d'Rieke  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Argentinus / Licotus / E: Bannach,Volker / F: Pieper,Josef
............
9
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
225
Classico 70  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Classe / Caretino / E: Gräfnitz,Sven / F: Abraham,Torsten
............
10
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
232
Clicquot 10  
H / Hann / RkaSc / 2013 / Christian / Diarado / E: Winkeler,Wilhelm / F: ZG Zimmermann u.Beckmann,
............
11
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
283
Conturonia  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Conthargos / Kannan / E: Gestüt Lewitz, / F: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
598
Last Call 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Los Angeles / Argentinus / E: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, / F: Bramlage,Josef
............
13
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
316
Crispero T  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Drosselklang II / E: Tieben,Hermann / F: Tieben,Hermann
............
14
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
344
Darcos Dree Boeken  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Darco / Julio Mariner xx / E: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / F: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
............
15
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
415
Ellablue PS  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue / E: Gestüt Lewitz, / F: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
477
French Brownie  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / French Fashion / Caletto I / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
17
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
609
Leighton 4  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Wegbünder,Arnold
............
18
Heinrich Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
663
Louann  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Quidam's Rubin / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Knüven,Timo
............
19
Janne Visscher 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
902
Sputnik 113  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Contender / E: Visscher,Dirk / F: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk
............
20
Johanna Frauenrath 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
926
Sunshine's Laidback Luke  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Legendario Listo / Landgold / E: Frauenrath,Johanna / F: Dummeyer,Jens
............
21
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
210
Christalida Song  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Christian / Calido I / E: Hackling,Bernhard / F: Hackling,Bernhard
............
22
Peter Erbach 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
280
Contex 12  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Comte / Crazy Classic / 105SX75 / E: Woltermann,Nina / F: Nottorf,Annegret
............
23
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
554
Ivory 47  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue / E: Lonnemann,Vivien / F: van de Mheen,W.
............
24
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
936
Titeuf  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Tinka's Boy / Rebel Z I / E: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / F: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
............
25
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
190
Charlyn 9  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Clinton I / Escudo I / E: Markus,Karl-Heinz / F: Zumbruch,Bodo
............
26
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
909
Starissa  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin / E: Sprehe,Albert / F: Sprehe,Albert
............
27
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
741
Notarius WD  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Argentinus / E: Winkeler-Diekmann,Monika / F: Winkeler-Diekmann,Monika
............
28
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
145
Carridam PJ  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel / E: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, / F: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
29
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1037
Christa 27  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Christon / Clinton I / 105ZY52 / E: Wernke,Peter / F: Ahlmann,Dirk
............
30
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
149
Cash and Fly  
H / OS / Schi / 2012 / Cashmoaker / Celano / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Middendorf,Wilhelm-Hermann jun.
............
31
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
175
Chacci  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue / E: Bernzen,Wilfried / F: Haskamp,Bernhard
............
32
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
621
Lieschen Müller 6  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Liberty M / E: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / F: Ziem,Kerstin
............
33
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
726
My Girl 52  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Montender / Ritual / E: Devermann,Jürgen / F: Gruben,Djürko
............
34
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
646
Lloyd 46  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Lordanos / Come On / E: Klaas,Hermann / F: Klaas,Hermann
............
35
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
289
Copin's Boy  
H / OS / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Levisto / E: BG Tebbel, van Garrel, Weichert, Kl / F: Remmel,Stephan
............
36
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
357
Delicious Oreo SB  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / E: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / F: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
............
37
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
599
Laszlo 87  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Levisonn / Contendro I / E: Stolmeijer,Rudi / F: Janssen,Gerd
............
38
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
689
Lyandra 4  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Landor S / E: Wolke,Karl-Heinz / F: Wolke,Daniel
............
39
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
572
La Noire 16  
S / OS / R / 2013 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Landor S / E: Osterkamp,Helmut / F: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke
............
40
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
492
Gavina 13  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Gavi / Drosselklang II / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
41
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
417
Enjoy 117  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Calido I / E: Rohweder,Klaus / F: Rohweder,Klaus
............
42
Heinrich Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
561
Kaya Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Kannan / Quidam de Revel / 105XC78 / E: Holtgers,Ansgar / F: Holtgers,Ansgar Junior
............