Ehrenpreise gegeben von der Pharmaka GmbH u. Co KG, Essen

49 Komb. Mannschafts-Wettbewerb

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:08 hrs (06.07.2019)

Judges:  H: Marion Worrmann
C: Patrick Quaden
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
DRE SPR Gesamt
1
Wencke Theißen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
823
Hötzenhof´s Roxy  
S / F / 2008
7.8 
 (2)
7.6 
 (6)
15.4
1
Anna Graf 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
818
Hoetzenhof Camelot  
W / NF / B / 2002 / Kantje's Carlando / Rusty / O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / B: Laar,Carla
7.8 
 (2)
8.1 
 (2)
15.9
1
Vivien Weber 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
819
Hötzenhof Darco  
W / B / 2009
7.1 
 (12)
7.3 
 (10)
14.4
1
Muriel Gierling 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
822
Hötzenhof´s Matcho  
W / F / 2006
6.9 
 (16)
7.1 
 (13)
14
1
Joanna Kohlhaas 
GER / RV Seydlitz St. Tönis 1879 e.V.
830
Wolke  
S / Braun / 2006 / O: Lothar Hubrecht
7.2 
 (8)
7.4 
 (9)
14.6
1
Jasmin Pangerl 
GER / RV Tönisberg-Schaephuysen 1921
787
Viktoria 74  
S / DR / B / 2000 / Valido / Norman / O: Rögels,Willi / B: Bohnen,Karin
8.0 
 (1)
8.4 
 (1)
16.4
1
Lilja Pangerl 
GER / RV Tönisberg-Schaephuysen 1921
787
Viktoria 74  
S / DR / B / 2000 / Valido / Norman / O: Rögels,Willi / B: Bohnen,Karin
7.6 
 (4)
7.0 
 (14)
14.6
1
Carina Ingenhaag-Hornen 
GER / RV Tönisberg-Schaephuysen 1921
830
Wolke  
S / Braun / 2006 / O: Lothar Hubrecht
7.1 
 (12)
7.6 
 (6)
14.7
3
Antonia Tenbütt 
GER
826
Prija  
S / SB / 2005
6.8 
 (17)
7.2 
 (11)
14
3
Max Mahler 
GER / RFV Dülken-Viersen
149
Cassius Clay WST  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Cassone / O: Weber,Jan Niklas u.Florian / B: Warnecke-Suchy-Tischler,Brigitte
7.3 
 (6)
8.0 
 (3)
15.3
3
Fabio Schmidt 
GER / RFV Dülken-Viersen
827
Jade  
S / Kwpn / Braun / 2010 / O: Linda Lambertz-Johnen
7.2 
 (8)
7.6 
 (6)
14.8
3
Mara Sochor 
GER / RFV Dülken-Viersen
596
Maharani 55  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Weston Regent / Dino B / O: Lambertz-Johnen,Linda / B: Doose,Martina
7.2 
 (8)
6.5 
 (18)
13.7
4
Simone Appenzeller 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
823
Hötzenhof´s Roxy  
S / F / 2008
6.8 
 (17)
7.2 
 (11)
14
4
Lina Hetzel 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
820
Hötzenhof Donna  
S / B / 1999
7.3 
 (6)
6.9 
 (16)
14.2
4
Johanna Bevc 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
821
Hötzenhof Mogli  
W / B / 2001
7.2 
 (8)
7.8 
 (4)
15
5
Lea Stockmar 
GER
825
Pepper 211  
W / 2004
6.8 
 (17)
6.3 
 (19)
13.1
5
Charlotte Bolten 
GER
826
Prija  
S / SB / 2005
7.0 
 (14)
7.0 
 (14)
14
5
Linda Ophüls 
GER / RFV Dülken-Viersen
475
Gigolo 627  
W / Hlb / 2002 / O: Lambertz-Johnen,Linda
7.0 
 (14)
6.8 
 (17)
13.8
5
Katinka Tenbütt 
GER
598
Mandy 738  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010 / O: Lambertz-Johnen,Linda
7.5 
 (5)
7.7 
 (5)
15.2