1.Abt. Preis: Kremer Landtechnik GmbH - Inh. Franz Kremer, Velen
1.Abt. Ehrenpreis: Kremer Landtechnik GmbH - Inh. Franz Kremer, Velen
2.Abt. Preis: Kremer Landtechnik GmbH - Inh. Franz Kremer, Velen
2.Abt. Ehrenpreis: Kremer Landtechnik GmbH - Inh. Franz Kremer, Velen

09/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:40 hrs (20.01.2019)

Judges:  August Exeler
Heiner Messing
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
233
Clintana 4  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Clinton / Calando I / O: Heßling,Bernfried / B: Heßling,Bernfried
0.00 47.03
105.00 EUR
2
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
541
Potthoff's Think Well  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Con Air / Claudio / 103HN91 / O: Potthoff,Alina-Noel / B: Sievers,Hans Heinrich
0.00 47.92
85.00 EUR
3
Nadja Wellessen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
353
Delino 6  
W / OS / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lacros / O: Wellessen,Iris / B: Hahne,Helga
0.00 49.98
70.00 EUR
4
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
114
Caracara MM  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Comme il faut / Ars Vivendi / O: Potthoff,Alina-Noel / B: Merschformann,Max
0.00 51.13
60.00 EUR
5
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
456
Lady Bavaria  
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Lordanos / 105WL98 / O: Hecht,Henryk Marvin / B: Brüggen,Franzisco
0.00 52.24
52.00 EUR
6
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
211
Christa 27  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Christon / Clinton I / 105ZY52 / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Ahlmann,Dirk
0.00 54.36
7
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
672
Chacco 25  
W / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Ladalco / 105FU81 / O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / B: Tigges,Dr. Martin
0.00 55.35
= 372.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Nadja Wellessen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
578
Quixx  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Quintender / Caletto I / O: Wellessen,Iris / B: Baumann,Alfons
0.00 47.33
105.00 EUR
2
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
104
Cape Canaveral 7  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Contendro I / O: Borgmann,Stephan / B: Borgmann,Norbert
0.00 49.71
85.00 EUR
3
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
398
For Flix  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / For Contest / Rubiloh / O: Schultewolter,Jannes / B: Hoiman,Wilhelm
0.00 50.77
70.00 EUR
4
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
265
Come on Caletto O  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Coronino / O: Olbring,Franz-Josef / B: Olbring,Franz-Josef
0.00 51.47
60.00 EUR
5
Yann Chartier 
FRA / ZRFV Borken e.V.
714
Pluto 75  
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Achill-Libero H / 105YS15 / O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, / B: Ehning,Hildegard
0.00 52.34
52.00 EUR
6
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
183
Ceron SD  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Corleone / O: Schulze Düding,Günter / B: Schulze Düding,Günter
0.00 54.56
= 372.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
555
Quax 75  
H / OS / B / 2010 / Quintender / Grossadmiral / 105CS64 / O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L., / B: Beeking,Bernd
0.00 55.38
15
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
247
Coco Magic  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Carrico / Quinta Real / 106DG96 / O: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja / B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja
4.00 47.64
16
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
551
Quaprice  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Quaprice / Concetto / 104XZ06 / O: Brocks,Karl / B: Brocks,Karl
4.00 52.07
17
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
465
Lemon Tree 48  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Larome / O: Schmidt,Martina / B: Böcker,Maximiliane
4.00 54.87
18
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
218
Cincinnati W  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Baloubet du Rouet / 106FS41 / O: Wittke,Anneli / B: Wittke,Matthias
4.00 55.08
19
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
582
Rico 761  
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2010 / Ramiro / Clay / O: VVH Fonk AG, / B: VVH Fonk AG,
4.00 57.34
20
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN / RFV Greven e.V.
313
Cortes 15  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2011 / Clarimo / Calido I / O: Krautwald,Winfried / B: Krautwald,Winfried
4.00 58.85
21
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN / RFV Greven e.V.
190
Chansu 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Legolas / Calando I / O: Krautwald,Winfried / B: Krautwald,Winfried
5.00 60.55
22
Lea Schulze Averdiek 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
210
Chloé K  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Calando I / O: Kohler,Franz / B: Kohler,Franz
6.00 64.89
23
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
162
Catano 33  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Hattebuhr,Jürgen / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
8.00 47.57
24
Hendrik Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
554
Quattro's Boy 3  
W / Old / F / 2011 / Quattro B / Balou du Rouet / O: Huvers,Christin / B: Hannoever,Heinrich
8.00 47.64
25
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
655
Whisky O  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Wizzerd WV / Rocket Star / O: Olbring,Franz-Josef / B: Olbring,Franz-Josef
8.00 52.69
26
Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
172
Cekati  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Calico / Locato / 104VQ29 / O: Ruzic,Branko / B: Melcher,Nicole
8.00 55.47
27
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
659
Wyoming O  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Wizzerd WV / Argentinus / O: Olbring,Franz-Josef / B: Olbring,Franz-Josef
8.00 56.02
28
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
522
Monte Carlo 63  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Monte Cain / Antaeus / O: Saegesser Oberli,Christine / B: Kuratli,Michel
12.00 47.46
29
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
332
Crossfire FS  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Christoph Columbus / Grannus / O: Jannes u. Matthias Schultewolter, / B: Steins,Hubert
12.00 51.05
30
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
644
Vahan  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Vulkano / Coronado / O: Altevolmer,Günter / B: Lange,Irmtraud
13.00 61.27
31
Tonya Henning 
CAN / ZRFV Borken e.V.
710
Louisiana K 3  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Los Angeles / Dynast / 105YS11 / O: Mill Creek Stables Inc., / B: Knüsting,Anne
29.00 108.30
Lea Schulze Averdiek 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
177
Cellesta 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Landadel / O: Schulze Averdiek,Antonius / B: Schulze Averdiek,Antonius
eliminated
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
083
Callisto Z 2  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Caleandro / Figaro / 105CS49 / O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L., / B: E.A.C.,
eliminated
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
184
Cesere  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Crawford / Grannus / O: Krautwald,Winfried / B: Krautwald,Winfried
retired