OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:44 Uhr (20.01.2019)
Richter:  Reinhardt Korthaus
Lothar Prinz
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
076
Chrispa P.M.S.  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Concerto II / B: Schütt,Peter M. / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............
2
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
224
Stubbenhof's Cortado  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2010 / Coreggio / Consens / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
3
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
236
Vlicka  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Littorio / B: Bachmann,Stefanie / Z: Andresen,Jan
............
4
Alexandra Rambadt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
016
Arminia B.  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Armitage / Con Capitol / 105CG26 / B: Rambadt,Alexandra / Z: Brecelnick,Natalie
............
5
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
061
Cascord K + B  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Acord II / B: Specht,Marie / Z: Kröger,Jörg
............
6
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
091
Colmaro  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Colman / Carolus I / B: Henkel,Angela / Z: Kruse,Torsten
............
7
Katharina Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
214
Rosalie 164  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Royal Blend / Sandro / 105TX82 / B: Rodde,Katharina / Z: Grimpe,Friedrich
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
8
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
084
Cliff 78  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Lord / B: Raabe,Wolfgang / Z: Alving,Ursula
............
9
Janet Maas 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
241
Zag  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Romino / B: Zenke,Hubert / Z: Zenke,Hubert
............
10
Juliane Steckel 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V.
077
Christrose 9  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Calido I / B: Steckel,Juliane / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
11
Kevin Much 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
130
Esmiralda 27  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Quite Capitol / B: Kühl,Johann / Z: Kühl,Johann
............
12
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
067
Cat CR  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Coriano / Looping / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Clausen,Georg
............
13
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
145
Fürstin Frost  
S / Holst / BSti / 2013 / Centurion / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / B: Bachmann,Stefanie / Z: Bachmann,Stefanie
............
14
Alexandra Rambadt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
017
Arya 3  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Askari / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105IC57 / B: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
15
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
134
Et Voila 5  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / B: Specht,Marie / Z: Roehrich,Guenter
............
16
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
112
Dawina 60  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Cicero / B: Puck,Jutta / Z: Puck,Jutta
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
17
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
155
Hagrano P.M.S  
W / OS / F / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Granulit / B: Schütt,Peter M. / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............