OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startlijst: 17 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 13:44 Uur (20.01.2019)
Juryleden:  Reinhardt Korthaus
Lothar Prinz
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
076
Chrispa P.M.S.  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Concerto II / E: Schütt,Peter M. / F: Schütt,Peter M.
............
2
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
224
Stubbenhof's Cortado  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2010 / Coreggio / Consens / E: Beil,Alexandra / F: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
3
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
236
Vlicka  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Littorio / E: Bachmann,Stefanie / F: Andresen,Jan
............
4
Alexandra Rambadt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
016
Arminia B.  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Armitage / Con Capitol / 105CG26 / E: Rambadt,Alexandra / F: Brecelnick,Natalie
............
5
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
061
Cascord K + B  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Acord II / E: Specht,Marie / F: Kröger,Jörg
............
6
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
091
Colmaro  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Colman / Carolus I / E: Henkel,Angela / F: Kruse,Torsten
............
7
Katharina Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
214
Rosalie 164  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Royal Blend / Sandro / 105TX82 / E: Rodde,Katharina / F: Grimpe,Friedrich
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
8
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
084
Cliff 78  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Lord / E: Raabe,Wolfgang / F: Alving,Ursula
............
9
Janet Maas 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
241
Zag  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Romino / E: Zenke,Hubert / F: Zenke,Hubert
............
10
Juliane Steckel 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V.
077
Christrose 9  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Calido I / E: Steckel,Juliane / F: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
11
Kevin Much 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
130
Esmiralda 27  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Quite Capitol / E: Kühl,Johann / F: Kühl,Johann
............
12
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
067
Cat CR  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Coriano / Looping / E: Beil,Alexandra / F: Clausen,Georg
............
13
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
145
Fürstin Frost  
S / Holst / BSti / 2013 / Centurion / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / E: Bachmann,Stefanie / F: Bachmann,Stefanie
............
14
Alexandra Rambadt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
017
Arya 3  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Askari / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105IC57 / E: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine / F: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
15
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
134
Et Voila 5  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / E: Specht,Marie / F: Roehrich,Guenter
............
16
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
112
Dawina 60  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Cicero / E: Puck,Jutta / F: Puck,Jutta
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
17
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
155
Hagrano P.M.S  
W / OS / F / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Granulit / E: Schütt,Peter M. / F: Schütt,Peter M.
............