OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:01 hrs (19.01.2019)

Judges:  Lothar Prinz
Christian Schlicht
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Ida Peschank 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
157
Henkel's Caracas  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Carabas / Capilano / 104JY34 / O: Peschank,Ida / B: Henkel,Willi
8.60
2
Jana Dürr 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
137
Fair Play 191  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Cash and Carry / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Carstensen,Jörg
8.40
3
Jorina Rathjen 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
050
Caracho 15  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cachas / Alcatraz / O: Rathjen,Willi / B: Rathjen,Willi
8.20
4
Charlotte Driessen 
GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V.
022
Bergprinz 5  
W / Trak. / B / 2010 / Bazar / Ravel / O: Driessen,Charlotte / B: Tönjes,Udo
8.00
4
Amelie Wallenhauer 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
153
Grischi  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007 / O: Wollesen,Johannes-Hinrich
8.00
Group 2
1
Helena Sophie Lewin 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
071
Chaos C  
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2011 / Clinton I / Caretino / O: Lewin,Martina / B: ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u.Wollenber
8.50
2
Neel Friedrich Dehn 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
264
Rum Key  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Mahrdorf Revel / Contender / O: Dehn,Malte / B: Jahr,Angelika
8.30
3
Frederic Christian Osc Tollhagen 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
043
Calwy  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Leonce / O: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise / B: Grimm,Klaus-Peter
8.10
3
Ida Peschank 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
189
Maynoun  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Mac Geyver / Hondsrug Don Gregory / O: Peschank,Ida / B: Thoroe,Christian
8.10
5
Nicole Sievers 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
044
Camille Claudel 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quo Vados I / Cornetto / O: ZG Michael u. Laura Hartmann, / B: Hartmann,Laura
7.90
5
Aleta Amalia Olearius 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
058
Casalandos  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Landos / O: Olearius,Melissa Madlene / B: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
7.90
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Lilly-Sophie Köper 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
013
Aquarell 61  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Aljano / Lebrecht / O: Juhl,Jonas / B: Rhein,Peter
7.80
12
Anna-Lena Warkentin 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
225
Stubbenhof's Little A  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Landzauber / Consens / O: Warkentin,Anna-Lena / B: Beil,Hans Dieter
7.80
14
Mattes Jaeger 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
062
Casino Boy 4  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2004 / Casino / Cassini I / 104DH91 / O: Reese,Jaqueline / B: Sievers,Harm
7.70
14
Lilly Sachau 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
070
Chaklaka  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Quintero / O: Sachau,Wiebke / B: Huismann,Peter
7.70
16
Caroline Thomsen 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
006
Allegra 167  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Canto / Carolus I / O: Mayrhauser-Banck,Petra / B: Mayrhauser-Banck,Petra
7.50
17
Nele Ratjen 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
131
Esprit Fashion  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Briscar / O: Ratjen,Britta / B: Ratjen,Adolf
7.40
17
Johanna Marie Wacks 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
169
Landox S  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Landos / Loxgraf Go / O: Gill,Katharina / B: Schultz,Ursula
7.40
19
Cassandra Strelow 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
167
Lady M  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Legolas / Calido I / O: Meyer,Harald / B: Meyer,Franz
7.30 (7.8)
20
Jana Dürr 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
191
Mylo 7  
W / NF / B / 2006 / Poppings Marribo / Merlin / O: Jäger,Julia / B: Paehler,Alina
7.20
21
Christina Müller 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
012
Aprikose 6  
S / Old / F / 2011 / Almoretto / Consul / O: Müller,Christina / B: Wolf,Petra
7.10
21
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
015
Arkor P.M.S.  
H / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras / O: Schütt,Peter M. / B: Schütt,Peter M.
7.10 (7.6)
21
Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
166
Lacord 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Larimar / Cor de la Bryere / O: Reimers,Gerhard / B: Reimers,Gerhard
7.10 (7.6)
24
Kirsten Struve 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
038
Calinka's Chelsea  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Corde Lamour / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Struve,Kirsten / B: Mokricka,Stephanie
6.90
25
Nina Schöttler 
GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V.
097
Contina 45  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Clintino / Argentinus / O: Stahl,Kerstin / B: Dobelmann,Werner
6.80 (7.3)
26
Charleen Michelle Rühl 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
217
Silvermoon 39  
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2008 / O: Rühl,Charleen Michelle
0.00
26
Helena Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
185
Lysgaards Anna Bell  
S / PoDk / F / 2007 / Millenium / O: Rodde,Helena / B: Stutteri Lysgaard,
0.00
Beate Horn 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
210
Ramir 7  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2003 / Ramirado / Capitol I / O: Horn,Beate / B: Thiessen,Hermann
retired
Amy Roemer 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
227
Sweet little Chip  
S / RSti / 2010 / Rambo / O: Roemer,Claudia / B: Mohr,Susanne
eliminated
Vanity Laubinger 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
229
Tamino 289  
W / DR / Is / 2011 / The Best of Mobility / Freemann T.Porter / O: Laubinger,Vanity / B: Reese,Gunda
eliminated