OFFICIELE UITSLAG

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Resultaten lijst: 30 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 19:01 Uur (19.01.2019)

Juryleden:  Lothar Prinz
Christian Schlicht
Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Wertnote
Groep 1
1
Ida Peschank 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
157
Henkel's Caracas  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Carabas / Capilano / 104JY34 / E: Peschank,Ida / F: Henkel,Willi
8.60
2
Jana Dürr 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
137
Fair Play 191  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Cash and Carry / E: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / F: Carstensen,Jörg
8.40
3
Jorina Rathjen 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
050
Caracho 15  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cachas / Alcatraz / E: Rathjen,Willi / F: Rathjen,Willi
8.20
4
Charlotte Driessen 
GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V.
022
Bergprinz 5  
W / Trak. / B / 2010 / Bazar / Ravel / E: Driessen,Charlotte / F: Tönjes,Udo
8.00
4
Amelie Wallenhauer 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
153
Grischi  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007 / E: Wollesen,Johannes-Hinrich
8.00
Groep 2
1
Helena Sophie Lewin 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
071
Chaos C  
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2011 / Clinton I / Caretino / E: Lewin,Martina / F: ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u.Wollenber
8.50
2
Neel Friedrich Dehn 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
264
Rum Key  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Mahrdorf Revel / Contender / E: Dehn,Malte / F: Jahr,Angelika
8.30
3
Frederic Christian Osc Tollhagen 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
043
Calwy  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Leonce / E: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise / F: Grimm,Klaus-Peter
8.10
3
Ida Peschank 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
189
Maynoun  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Mac Geyver / Hondsrug Don Gregory / E: Peschank,Ida / F: Thoroe,Christian
8.10
5
Nicole Sievers 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
044
Camille Claudel 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quo Vados I / Cornetto / E: ZG Michael u. Laura Hartmann, / F: Hartmann,Laura
7.90
5
Aleta Amalia Olearius 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
058
Casalandos  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Landos / E: Olearius,Melissa Madlene / F: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
7.90
Andere, niet geklasseerde deelnemers
12
Lilly-Sophie Köper 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
013
Aquarell 61  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Aljano / Lebrecht / E: Juhl,Jonas / F: Rhein,Peter
7.80
12
Anna-Lena Warkentin 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
225
Stubbenhof's Little A  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Landzauber / Consens / E: Warkentin,Anna-Lena / F: Beil,Hans Dieter
7.80
14
Mattes Jaeger 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
062
Casino Boy 4  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2004 / Casino / Cassini I / 104DH91 / E: Reese,Jaqueline / F: Sievers,Harm
7.70
14
Lilly Sachau 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
070
Chaklaka  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Quintero / E: Sachau,Wiebke / F: Huismann,Peter
7.70
16
Caroline Thomsen 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
006
Allegra 167  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Canto / Carolus I / E: Mayrhauser-Banck,Petra / F: Mayrhauser-Banck,Petra
7.50
17
Nele Ratjen 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
131
Esprit Fashion  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Briscar / E: Ratjen,Britta / F: Ratjen,Adolf
7.40
17
Johanna Marie Wacks 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
169
Landox S  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Landos / Loxgraf Go / E: Gill,Katharina / F: Schultz,Ursula
7.40
19
Cassandra Strelow 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
167
Lady M  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Legolas / Calido I / E: Meyer,Harald / F: Meyer,Franz
7.30 (7.8)
20
Jana Dürr 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
191
Mylo 7  
W / NF / B / 2006 / Poppings Marribo / Merlin / E: Jäger,Julia / F: Paehler,Alina
7.20
21
Christina Müller 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
012
Aprikose 6  
S / Old / F / 2011 / Almoretto / Consul / E: Müller,Christina / F: Wolf,Petra
7.10
21
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
015
Arkor P.M.S.  
H / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras / E: Schütt,Peter M. / F: Schütt,Peter M.
7.10 (7.6)
21
Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
166
Lacord 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Larimar / Cor de la Bryere / E: Reimers,Gerhard / F: Reimers,Gerhard
7.10 (7.6)
24
Kirsten Struve 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
038
Calinka's Chelsea  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Corde Lamour / Lauries Crusador xx / E: Struve,Kirsten / F: Mokricka,Stephanie
6.90
25
Nina Schöttler 
GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V.
097
Contina 45  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Clintino / Argentinus / E: Stahl,Kerstin / F: Dobelmann,Werner
6.80 (7.3)
26
Charleen Michelle Rühl 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
217
Silvermoon 39  
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2008 / E: Rühl,Charleen Michelle
0.00
26
Helena Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
185
Lysgaards Anna Bell  
S / PoDk / F / 2007 / Millenium / E: Rodde,Helena / F: Stutteri Lysgaard,
0.00
Beate Horn 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
210
Ramir 7  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2003 / Ramirado / Capitol I / E: Horn,Beate / F: Thiessen,Hermann
Opgegeven
Amy Roemer 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
227
Sweet little Chip  
S / RSti / 2010 / Rambo / E: Roemer,Claudia / F: Mohr,Susanne
Uitgesloten
Vanity Laubinger 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
229
Tamino 289  
W / DR / Is / 2011 / The Best of Mobility / Freemann T.Porter / E: Laubinger,Vanity / F: Reese,Gunda
Uitgesloten