FRANÇAIS
NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

19 Pony's 1m
Bar A 2 fasen, beide tegen de tijd - 274.1.5.3

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 22:12 Uhr (28.07.2020)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Janne Ostyn 
BEL
7473
Kastaar  
G / BWP / Vos / 2006 / Calipso van de vondelhoeve / Shining starr aristo 176 / / 106IV09 / B: Janne Ostyn / Z: Lenssens Johan
0 54.78 0 25.28
2
Axelle Rowies 
BEL
7582
Ouragan de Bel Air  
G / Selle Francais / Schimmel / 2002 / Ulm de Domenjoi / Tipsy de Sully / / 103SE00 / B: Julie Wauters / Z: Vrignaud Maurice
0 52.71 0 28.37
3
Joeline Faut 
BEL
7467
Principal Dream v d Delthoeve  
S / B.W.P. / Bruin / 2003 / Principal boy 14233 / Durello 350009082 / / B: Alfons Verheyen
0 60.14 0 28.46
4
Janne Ostyn 
BEL
7472
orchid's citra  
M / Bruin / 2008 / kantje's carlando / watershof pretendent / / 106IV10 / B: Janne Ostyn
0 61.24 0 28.91
5
Marie-Alix Vandenbroeck 
BEL
7444
Hemingway 'F' VH Juxschot  
G / B.W.P. / Bruin / 2003 / Kantje's fahran 084 / Berkhof's higgledy piggledy / / B: Bert Janssens
0 57.35 0 28.98
6
Marthe-Louize Dieu 
BEL
7471
Boris  
G / Bruin / 2003 / / 105ZO83 / B: Geert Nouwen
0 57.78 0 29.87
7
Robin Vermeir 
BEL
7463
Ottawa van het Verbrandgoed  
M / BWP / Bruin / 2010 / Cadet / Krack C / / B: marijke porto-carrero / Z: Peter Voeten
0 55.25 0 31.75
8
Lien Eeckelaers 
BEL
7459
Kittie  
M / BWP / Schimmel / 2010 / Moujik de Sohan / Bon Ami / / B: erwin brans / Z: Bart Hendrickx
0 55.81 0 32.67
9
Chloé Hoste 
BEL
7462
Enjoy  
M / Bruin / 2001 / Mentos / Downland Folklore / / B: Chloé Hoste / Z: Meier Heinz
0 54.17 4 24.85
10
Roos Notelé 
BEL
7454
orchids liberty  
M / Bruin / 2008 / kantjes carlando / / B: hilde ceusters
0 63.84 4 30.73
11
Robbe Van Boxstael 
BEL
7460
Ixia De Ganzendries  
M / SBS / Bruin / 2014 / Kadans Van De Groenheuvel / Shining Starr Aristo / / B: Nicolas Read / Z: Nadine Fobe
0 56.57 4 32.71
12
Evy Claeys 
BEL
7457
West Coast Cooleo  
G / Schimmel / 2012 / Rehan Pride / / B: Thania Merckx / Z: Tom Fallon
0 55.71 8 26.94
13
Fleur Peeters 
BEL
7470
Idun van het Jasperhof  
M / BWP / Bruin / 2004 / Eternity van de n.ranch / Kantje's armando 23818 / / 105IJ22 / B: Kathleen Somers
4 55.85
14
Chloé Hoste 
BEL
7437
Kodjo Van Orchid's  
S / NRPS / Bruin / 2011 / Kanshebber / Milton / / B: Stal Prinseveld Nv / Z: Carla Van De Laar
7 82.54
Jenthe Van Beek 
BEL
7466
Quidam's Drum van het Juxschot  
G / BWP / Bruin / 2012 / Eternity van de N.Ranch / Kantje's Armando / / 106VR63 / B: Guy Van Beek / Z: Vermeiren
4 Aufgegeben
Julie Strauven 
BEL
7461
Cara D.j.  
M / Zwart / 2008 / Kantje's Armando / The Rascals Farm Beau Geste / / B: Christophe Wouters / Z: Jos Driesen
Disqualifiziert
Elise Dierickx 
BEL
7583
Happy De Renival  
G / Wit / 2013 / Rory Celtic Cross / Little rascal / / B: Elise Dierickx / Z: Haras de Renival
8 Aufgegeben
Brent De Schrijver 
BEL
7726
Orchid's Vanityi  
M / NRPS / Chesnut / 2011 / Kanshebber / Kantje's Carlando /
Disqualifiziert
Eva Wouters 
BEL
7469
Talente Van Prinseveld  
M / Bruin / 2015 / Konquistador Van Orchid's / Kantje's Carlando / / B: Christophe Wouters
Disqualifiziert