FRANÇAIS
DEUTSCH
 
OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* - S 3

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:48 Uhr (27.02.2021)
Richter:  H: Karl-John Ringelmann
C: Dorothee Wallner
M: Jörg Beerhenke
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:30:00
Fie Christine Skarsoe 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
007
Coco Island OLD  
W / Old / F / 2014 / Cennin / Florencio I / 106IQ49 / B: Schlüschen,Peter Jan / Z: Dullweber,Werner
............
2
08:37:00
Claudia Rassmann 
GER / RFV Gedern e.V.
054
Severin 24  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Soliman de Hus / Waterford / 105NN18 / B: Pauly von Buttlar,Andrea / Z: Ortmann,Dieter
............
3
08:44:00
Mathilde Koefoed-Nielsen 
DEN / RFV Alsenborn e.V.
055
Sezciano Forte  
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Sezuan / Donnerschlag / B: Wieschemann,Janna / Z: Artner,Astrid Mag.
............
4
08:51:00
Roxana Mohr 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
030
Fratellino  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Fürst Romancier / Sandro Hit / 106UN17 / B: Göbelsmann-Schweitzer,Annette / Z: Helmer,Anett
............
5
08:58:00
Emma-Lou Becca 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
042
Leopard' s Gucci-Sinclair  
W / KWPN / R / 2011 / 106BA85 / B: Becca,Emma-Lou
............
6
09:05:00
Renate Gohr-Bimmel 
GER / PSG Wellerhof Aspach
011
Davvero 3  
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Denario / Alassio / B: Knorpp-Schnekenburger,Dr. Sabine / Z: Zeller,Robert
............
7
09:12:00
Lisa Scheid 
GER / PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
039
Le coeur de Lion  
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Lord Loxley I / Dashing Blade xx / B: Scheid,Lisa / Z: Theis,Willi
............
8
09:19:00
Gwendoline Hertel 
GER / PSC Linslerhof e.V.
043
Lord Londontime  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Londontime / De Niro / 107AY13 / B: Hertel,Gwendoline / Z: Sieverding,Bernhard
............
9
09:26:00
Diana Livingston 
USA / Reitverein Heimkirchen e.V.
053
Schoko Prinz  
W / Westf / Df / 2012 / Stoiber SN / Belissimo M / B: Bimmel,Mona-Sophie / Z: Grede,Sandra
............
10
09:33:00
Carmen Wolf-Stephany 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
061
Sundancer 36  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Sungold / Wolkentanz II / 106BH94 / B: Faber,Christiane / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
11
09:40:00
Tanja Kappler 
GER / RV Heidelsheim
062
Sunny 1088  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Pantani / Nanduc / B: Kappler,Tanja / Z: ZG Vollmer,Hermann u.Karola
............
12
09:47:00
Victoria Marie Schönhofen 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
065
Zack Zack VS  
W / Old / R / 2008 / Zack / Donnerhall / B: Schönhofen,Victoria Marie / Z: Bastian,Inge
............
14
10:01:00
Sandra van Loon 
GER / TG G.Hartungshof Bliesransbach
013
Decamerona  
S / Meckl. / R / 2012 / Decamerone / Sion / 106MX83 / B: Wagner,Matthias / Z: Kostros,Bianca
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
15
10:15:00
Louisa Deutschbauer 
GER / RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
015
Der Wedemärker  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Dancier / Weltmeyer / 106VG69 / B: Deutschbauer,Louisa / Z: Bõßmann,Helmut jun.
............
16
10:22:00
Rüdiger Nixdorf 
GER / TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
018
Dolando C  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Dolany / Lorentin I / B: Steimer,Dr. Barbara / Z: Christiansen,Tanja
............
17
10:29:00
Sandra Newedel-Hilpisch 
GER / RV Gestüt Peterhof
022
Donna Clara N  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Don Diamond / Clintino / B: Newedel-Hilpisch,Sandra / Z: Niemann,Hermann
............
18
10:36:00
Marie Bauer 
GER / RV Gestüt Peterhof
026
Eye Catcher 7  
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Tuschinski / Samarant / 106NH34 / B: Bauer,Tanja
............
19
10:43:00
Mona-Sophie Bimmel 
GER / PSG Wellerhof Aspach
027
Fabricio von Nymphenburg  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Hohenstein / B: Bimmel,Mona-Sophie / Z: Herbst,Henning
............
20
10:50:00
Dominik Borza 
HUN / RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V.
031
Freddi Mac  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Famous Flamur / Warkant / B: Richter,Julia / Z: HORA-Farm Sandra Kessner,
............
21
10:57:00
Ricarda Franziska Peukert 
GER / PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim
032
Golden Gate N  
H / DR / Is / 2007 / Nebo General Pride / Mangold / 104MG70 / B: Peukert,Ricarda Franziska / Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin
............
22
11:04:00
Sarah Dinges 
GER / Riders Club Luxembourg
033
Habilidoso 4  
W / Schi / 2012 / B: Kauffmann,Nadia
............
23
11:11:00
Tim Löffler 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
035
Hofgraf  
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Hofrat / Weltruhm / 103OI40 / B: Löffler,Tim / Z: Richert,Werner
............
24
11:18:00
Claudia Rassmann 
GER / RFV Gedern e.V.
028
Fireball 44  
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Franziskus / Donnerball / 106YK07 / B: Dressurpferde Rassmann GmbH, / Z: Quante,Christine
............
25
11:25:00
Mathilde Koefoed-Nielsen 
DEN / RFV Alsenborn e.V.
001
Accroche  
H / Holst / F / 2003 / Aljano / Linaro / 105AK10 / B: Lamm,Miriam / Z: Bannert,Rainer
............
26
11:32:00
Roxana Mohr 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
019
Don Caballito TB  
H / Old / Db / 2010 / Don Schufro / Sandro Hit / 106UM98 / B: Binder,Theo / Z: Binder,Theo
............
27
11:39:00
Sandra Newedel-Hilpisch 
GER / RV Gestüt Peterhof
023
Donna Diavola 3  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Don Index / De Niro / B: Vollet,Bettina / Z: Röbke,Reiner
............