EUROHORSE

14 CSI2* - 1m45
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:32 Uhr (11.06.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sandra FRANSSON 
SWE
286
CIMA D'ARGOUGES  
M / SF / Other / 2012 / RIMBOW DE MOENS / CALVARO / 106LB87 / B: Sandra FRANSSON (10076483) / Z: M.Jose Hanna
............
2
Molly HAY 
USA
290
ANGELA DE KREISKER  
M / SF / Grey / 2010 / CLINTON / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / 105PF31 / B: Guillaume ANSQUER (10133626)
............
3
Jens THYS 
BEL
301
QUASMO CK Z  
G / ZANG / Bay / 2012 / QUASIMODO Z / GLENNRIDGE / 105ZY08 / B: Fassbender REINHOLD (10160334) / Z: Kristof CEULEMANS
............
4
Marthe HEUDENS 
BEL
303
KISS - KISS VAN HET ENDHOUSE  
M / BWP / Grey / 2010 / USTINOV / QUITE CAPITOL / 106ZI79 / B: Marcel DE RIDDER (10127041) / Z: Lieven Reyntens
............
5
André AMERICO DE MIRANDA 
BRA
306
SPOTTIFY  
M / HANN / Bay / 2012 / STOLZENBERG / ATHLETICO / 105NA16 / B: Pedro Renault Sport Horses (20000353) / Z: SCHAEFER, MANFRED
............
6
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA 
BRA
309
CORLENSKY IMPERIO EGIPCIO  
M / Chestnut / 2009 / 106AP68 / B: Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
............
7
Jeroen APPELEN 
BEL
313
SINA  
M / WESTF / Bay / 2012 / SPIDERMAN / FÃœRSTENTRAUM / 106BF55 / B: Ecurie Fabien Schreiber / Z: Ludger Imholte
............
8
Xingjia ZHANG 
CHN
316
CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z  
M / ZANG / Grey / 2009 / CHIPPENDALE Z / PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE / 105CB18 / B: Yonggui ZHANG (10171444) / Z: E.A.R.L. Elevage du Banney
............
9
Christophe VANDERHASSELT 
BEL
326
PIKAP DE MUZE Z  
S / ZANG / Bay / 2012 / PONSEE V / TINKA'S BOY / 105UK48 / B: Vanderhasselt/ De Brabander J / Z: De Brabander Joris
............
10
Ruben ROMP 
NED
330
UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN  
G / SF / Black / 2008 / Kannan / Reve d'Elle / 104MC74 / B: Stephex Stables / Z: MME PATRICIA LARREUR, PLOUZANE (FRA)
............
11
Filippo TABARINI 
ITA
335
CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK  
M / SBS / Chestnut / 2008 / BAMAKO DE MUZE ! / QUIDAM DE REVEL / 104XH61 / B: Optimus Agro nv (20000739) / Z: Perry De Winter
............
12
Pilar Lucrecia CORDON 
ESP
336
SEAWILLOW  
G / RHEIN / Other / 2010 / SIR SATCHMO / STAKKATO GOLD / 105TM16 / B: Philyra Equus S.A (20002467) / Z: Heider, Wilhelm
............
13
Vincent LAMBRECHT 
BEL
347
CANALETTO GALI  
G / SF / Chestnut / 2012 / KANNAN*GFE / KIRIEL DU BANCO*HN / 106ND28 / B: Alain ROTHDIENER (10197070), Olivier ANNEQUIN (10090171), Alexia ANNEQUIN DIGOND (10197073)
............
14
Wilm VERMEIR 
BEL
351
ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z  
S / ZANG / Chestnut / 2013 / EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF / CHIN CHIN / 106EL70 / B: Laurence GREMILLET (10157214) / Z: M. TOBY HUYS 99 (FRA)
............
15
Elisa STRUBBE 
BEL
355
Z RIARALDA Z  
M / ZANG / Grey / 2012 / ZILVERSTAR T / LANCER II / 106BT23 / B: Marianne STUBBE (10026039) / Z: C. Wernsen
............
16
Cederick DEKNUDT 
BEL
225
MR. QUALITY Z  
S / ZANG / Grey / 2011 / MR. BLUE / CASALL / 105AX81 / B: Datcha Invest (20006333) / Z: Quality Stud
............
17
Benny NAESSENS 
BEL
360
NACCO BLUE DNL  
G / BWP / Bay / 2013 / CHACCO-BLUE / ROCK\'N ROLL SEMILLY / 106VN97 / B: Stal Naessens (20005818), Herman BEAZAR (10134744) / Z: Lieven & Ilse De Nutte - De Vleminck
............
18
Dimme D'HAESE 
BEL
362
CARACAS  
S / Grey / 2005 / CASALL / COLMAN / 103WV48 / B: Eurohorse BVBA (20000643)
............
19
Karin MARTINSEN 
SWE
373
TAILORMADE CABLUEVARA PS  
M / SO / GREY / 2013 / CATAPULT 7 / CHACCO-BLUE / 106PC34 / B: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE / Z: Gestüt Lewitz
............
20
André REICHMANN 
BRA
202
NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL  
G / BWP / Chestnut / 2013 / FOR PASSION D'IVE Z / EROS PLATIERE / 106WQ16 / B: Peter DE VOS (10215607) / Z: Frederic en Eric Dekens
............
21
Soren PEDERSEN 
DEN
205
TAILORMADE CONTHARGOS SON PS  
S / OS / Other / 2013 / CONTHARGOS / CHACCO-BLUE / 106OI90 / B: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630) / Z: Gestüt Lewitz
............
22
Charlotte BETTENDORF 
LUX
216
JANO EQD  
G / Bay / 2013 / KANNAN / CLEARWAY / 107AL24 / B: Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171), Pedro Renault Sport Horses (20000353) / Z: S.L. Equidos de Deporte
............
23
Dan KREMER 
ISR
221
CASSCINI CASQUELET  
S / Bay / 2010 / 106QM89 / B: Yael DABBAH (10225563), GB lutta stable (20017015)
............
24
Isabella RUSSEKOFF 
USA
227
COLLECTOR SOLIA  
S / SF / Bay / 2012 / KANNAN*GFE / BALOUBET DU ROUET / 106HN58 / B: SUAVE PONY LLC (20003998)
............
25
Remco BEEN 
NED
230
LAS VEGAS  
G / RHEIN / Bay / 2011 / LAST MANS HOPE / COLANDER / 106FV42 / B: Hank Melse BV (20000758) / Z: Karin Arntz
............
26
Emma STOKER 
GBR
235
NAZARINE VD AXELHOEVE  
M / BWP / Bay / 2013 / EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF / CHELLANO Z / 106MD06 / B: Eurohorse Bvba / Z: Yves Lippens
............
27
Kendra Claricia BRINKOP 
GER
239
NECTOR VD BISSCHOP  
S / BWP / Chestnut / 2013 / ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD / DARCO / 106GK55 / B: STX Scuderia 1918 Capital SRL (20016883) / Z: Tom De Craene
............
28
Gilles THOMAS 
BEL
252
MYSTIC C VAN T HEYVELD  
G / BWP / Bay / 2012 / THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / BROWNBOY / 105QT65 / B: schaerlaken / Z: ROGER SCHAERLAEKEN
............
29
Caroline MÜLLER 
GER
357
DIARINDO Z  
G / ZANG / Black / 2010 / DIARADO / INDOCTRO / 105KY82 / B: Stal Horn B.V. & Jurgen van Leur / Z: Oetelaar van den M.C.G.
............
30
Harold MEGAHEY 
IRL
311
BRAVEHEART  
M / DWB / Bay / 2008 / HEARTBEAT / CONTINUE / 104JD35 / B: Glenpatrick Sport Horses (20003114) / Z: FREDERIK H. MOELLER, AUGUSTENBORG (DEN)
............
31
Agustin COVARRUBIAS 
CHI
249
LARBRAKER  
S / MIPAAF / Grey / 2007 / LARINO / HEARTBREAKER / 103WD41 / B: Alberto DEL PEDREGAL (10163470) / Z: SERENI SERENA, SUBBIANO(AR) (ITA)
............
32
Niklaus SCHURTENBERGER 
SUI
257
C-STEFFRA  
M / HOLST / Bay / 2011 / CLARIMO / LAVALL I / 105QN62 / B: Michaela RIKART (10203400), Sascha RIKART (10203401) / Z: Gerd Castensen
............
33
Kevin JOCHEMS 
NED
268
FLYING JACKIE  
M / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / NABAB DE REVE / VOLTAIRE / 105ME95 / B: Luc VERMEIREN (10226620), Kevin JOCHEMS (10048555) / Z: J.J. ANSEMS & G.W. ANSEMS-MOOY, POPPEL (BEL)
............
34
Andres VEREECKE 
BEL
273
NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER  
M / BWP / Chestnut / 2013 / KANNAN / PALESTRO VD BEGIJNAKKER / 106NW53 / B: Andres VEREECKE (10076049) / Z: BVBA De Begijnakker
............
35
Chloe ASTON 
GBR
270
KAPPA PLAY  
G / BWP / Grey / 2010 / CICERO Z / PEKING OPERA XX / 104YN45 / B: Aisling Byrne / Z: MARC TIMMERMANS
............
36
Leon BRUTSAERT 
BEL
321
DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z  
G / ZANG / Black / 2012 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / NABAB DE REVE / 105YC67 / B: Brutsaert / Z: Willy Blocken
............
37
Bart CLARYS 
BEL
258
TRESOR DE TONIXE Z  
G / ZANG / Bay / 2012 / TONIXE / TOULON / 106AH27 / B: Roger MAES (10195014) / Z: Roger Maes
............
38
Samuel HUTTON 
GBR
279
GIVENCHI  
G / KWPN / Grey / 2011 / VDL ZIROCCO BLUE / INDOCTRO / 105ZE24 / B: Bernhard HÖNEKOP-KAMP (10168405) / Z: J. Dohmen
............