B&A TECHNICS

9 CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:40 Uhr (14.06.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Pilar Lucrecia CORDON 
ESP
50
GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZENBERG  
G / BWP / Chestnut / 2006 / MALITO DE REVE / HEARTBREAKER / 104QT79 / B: Philyra Equus S.A (20002467) / Z: JOOST VERKINDEREN
............
2
Coline BRANTS 
BEL
85
DIOR  
M / HOLST / Grey / 2011 / CASALL / CASSINI I / 105RJ66 / B: Brant / Z: ROELAND MOORS
............
3
Roosmaryn ROELOFS 
NED
1
RVB ROBIN HOOD  
G / ZfDP / Bay / 2011 / RANKO II / AQUILINO / 106XM29 / B: Roosmaryn ROELOFS (10217126) / Z: Hopman
............
4
Camilla SELANDER 
SWE
35
GRUPO PROM CORSSINI  
S / ZANG / Grey / 2008 / CORRDINO / CASSINI I / 103VL39 / B: Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA (10007628) / Z: Ryan Lee Harvey
............
5
Maria Elisa CONCEICAO GONZAGA 
BRA
46
CASTELLO 194  
G / WESTF / Grey / 2008 / CRISTALLO 7 / LIFESTYLE / 104SS59 / B: Maura HELENA CONÇEIÇÃO GONZAGA (10205948) / Z: Ostendarp, Markus
............
6
Maxime HAZEBROEK 
BEL
83
JARTELLE V.D. THIJSHOEVE  
M / BWP / Bay / 2009 / COOPER VD HEFFINCK / LUPICOR 95.596 / 105DE39 / B: Mike HAZEBROEK (10015511) / Z: De Weweire
............
7
Kelly JOCHEMS 
NED
67
BLESS YOU  
S / WESTF / Bay / 2015 / BALOUS BELLINI / LANDOR S / 106IM51 / B: Puissance.com (20017822) / Z: Barbara Kuchenbuch
............
8
Jasmijn WESTERBEKE 
NED
84
DILUXE  
M / SWB / Bay / 2014 / DIARADO / 107CB64 / B: Jakob WESTERBEKE (10225891) / Z: BERG
............
9
Erin MURPHY 
USA
88
SICANIA  
M / Grey / 2011 / GRANDINO 25 / CAPITAL / 105OG97 / B: Erin MURPHY (10186528)
............
10
Joris VERGAUWEN 
BEL
90
USTON  
S / HOLST / Grey / 2014 / URIKO / CLARIMO / 106QC68 / B: Tobias KÄLBERER (10202494) / Z: Eugen Kälberer
............
11
Jill VAN WESEL 
BEL
93
NIC NAC VAN HET BREMENHOF  
G / Bay / 2013 / EMERALD NOP / LANDJUWEEL SAINT-HUBERT / 106WB25 / B: Mannaert / Z: Hilde De Saedeleir
............
12
Wilm VERMEIR 
BEL
94
KRAQUE BOOM D'AVIFAUNA Z  
G / Bay / 2014 / KANNAN / KASHMIR V SCHUTTERSHOF / 107AW34 / B: Avifauna Bvba / Z: Jacops - Nijs
............
13
Gill COOLS 
BEL
5
CAMPARO  
G / HOLST / Bay / 2012 / 105VJ97 / B: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o. (20001295) / Z: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp. z o.o.
............
14
Laura-Linnea NYBLOM 
FIN
15
WIGGO D'UPPE  
G / FWB / Chestnut / 2013 / LUDWIG VON BAYERN / 106QN36 / B: Henna-Mari NYBLOM (10205729) / Z: Heidi Lindeman
............
15
Agustin COVARRUBIAS 
CHI
17
ELIXER  
G / KWPN / Grey / 2009 / ZACHAROV / LABOR'S VDL INDORADO / 105VS84 / B: Rob BONGERS (10160945) / Z: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
............
16
Kelly VANDOUSSELAERE 
BEL
33
JUMPING STAR SL  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2014 / E-STAR / CONTENDRO I / 107AE61 / B: Stal Lambrecht BVBA / Z: M.F.M. Slaghekke
............
17
Vincent LAMBRECHT 
BEL
38
LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS  
M / BWP / Grey / 2011 / DIABEAU / ACORADO / 106GG68 / B: Peter DEKERSGIETER (10183047) / Z: Stefaan Delabie
............
18
Chloe ASTON 
GBR
96
AMIGO T  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2005 / Padinus / Bollyvorm's Libero H / 103CU08 / B: Mrs Joanne Aston / Z: Stal Van Den Top
............
19
Ina Meldgaard Slettnes MOELLER 
DEN
40
GUAYANA N  
M / HOLST / Bay / 2014 / ALANT 5 / CONTENDER / 107EX43 / B: Ina Meldgaard Slettnes MOELLER (10184298), May Lis SLETTNES (10194480) / Z: Christiane Mohr
............
20
Pato MUENTE 
SLO
21
CORNY 14  
G / OS / Bay / 2014 / FARINO / BALOU DU REVENTON / 107BW75 / B: Harm THORMÄHLEN (10130080) / Z: Thormaehlen, Harm
............
21
Leon BRUTSAERT 
BEL
43
EMONA RV  
M / KWPN / Grey / 2009 / MR. BLUE / CANTOS / 105DJ52 / B: Alexis Dejonghe
............
22
Jillian TERCEIRA 
BER
54
HALLA  
M / KWPN / Bay / 2012 / BRAINPOWER / LABOR'S VDL INDORADO / 107BV99 / B: Nadine MUIJRES-BARUCH (10224421) / Z: van Loon
............
23
Maximilien LEMERCIER 
FRA
55
DROP DE CERAN  
G / Chestnut / 2013 / FLAMENCO DESEMILLY / VLAN DE VERGOIGNAN / 106SG48 / B: Maud FOURMOND (10041085), Francois BOUCHARD (10206858)
............
24
Capucine MOUTON 
FRA
97
C LA VIE DU RUISSEAU Z  
M / ZANG / Bay / 2015 / COMILFO PLUS Z / ASCA Z / 106YU95 / B: Andre VANDEPAPELIERE (10122423) / Z: Andre Vandepapeliere
............
25
Abdel SAÏD 
EGY
28
LONDON'S GEORGIA  
M / OS / Grey / 2014 / CAREMBAR DE MUZE ( LONDON ) / CARTOGRAN / 107AI92 / B: As Sport Horses / Z: Gestut Lewitz
............
26
Simon WITHINGTON 
GBR
72
GIDORA  
M / KWPN / Chestnut / 2011 / CIDANE / HUGO / 107CK85 / B: Saartje SWENNEN (10226637) / Z: H. Steeghs
............
27
Thomas O'BRIEN 
IRL
75
VILLEFORT  
S / ZWEIB / Other / 2014 / VISCOUNT 22 / CONTENDRO I / 106YT12 / B: Petra SCHRAML-DUSSLE (10157335) / Z: 276451510121614
............
28
Annabel ADRIAANSSEN 
NED
76
PONYHOF'S ICE BOY  
S / KWPN / Bay / 2013 / GINUS / VOLTAIRE / 106FV58 / B: Hellen NOOIJEN (10230155), Ponyhof Aagtekerke (20017316) / Z: Geerts
............
29
Melissa ZERBINI 
BEL
77
FLORIANA ADONISZ  
S / Bay / 2014 / WALDES / CHARISMA II / 106QW96 / B: Iulian TANCAU (10204122) / Z: Pable Tamas
............
30
Marie GERDES 
GER
78
EDIRAVO  
S / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / DIARADO / RAMIRO Z / 105BH17 / B: Marie GERDES (10114456) / Z: M.C.G: Van den Oetelaar
............
31
Coline BRANTS 
BEL
87
GITANA VAN HET MOLENHOF  
M / BWP / Grey / 2006 / HEARTBREAKER / LENZ / 103IZ26 / B: Morco bvba / Z: VAN TRICHT ARMAND, ERPS-KWERPS (BEL)
............
32
Roosmaryn ROELOFS 
NED
2
BALOUSTAIR  
M / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / JOHNNY BOY II / SKIPPY II / 106XM27 / B: Roosmaryn ROELOFS (10217126) / Z: Ligthart
............
33
Camilla SELANDER 
SWE
36
GRUPO PROM JIVARO  
S / BWP / Bay / 2009 / NONSTOP / TOULON / 104FH72 / B: Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA (10007628) / Z: ALBERTO D'ERRICO, RETINNE (BEL)
............
34
Maria Elisa CONCEICAO GONZAGA 
BRA
47
ZAPPING  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2004 / HEARTBREAKER / CONCORDE / 102YA62 / B: Maura HELENA CONÇEIÇÃO GONZAGA (10205948) / Z: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED) / Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
............