Preis der Firma Ehorses

06 Reitpferdeprüfung

Result list: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:32 hrs (26.09.2021)

Judges:  Irene Schweckendieck
Stefan Steinkemper
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Trab Galopp Schritt Ausbildung Gebäude Wertnote
1
Lars Schulze Sutthoff 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
340
Favorit Unico  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Fürst Jazz (Inverness P) / Rock Forever I / O: Sportpferde Schulze Sutthoff GbR, / B: Verstege,Tanja
9.0 8.5 8.5 8.0 8.5 8.5
2
Alexandra Rövekamp 
GER / RuFV Nortrup
332
Delicia 31  
S / Hann / R / 2017 / Don Index / Fürst Nymphenburg I / O: Ruwe-Rövekamp GbR, / B: Sandbrink,Hubert
8.5 8.5 9 8.0 8.0 8.4
3
Sophia Spittka 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
329
Mia Mora  
S / Westf / Db / 2018 / Morricone I / Likoto xx / O: Schettler,Rolf / B: Schettler,Rolf
8.5 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.5 8.2
4
Sarah Bentrup 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
135
Fillippe  
W / Hann / Df / 2018 / Fürst Jazz (Inverness P) / Ehrenwort / O: Otten,Wilfried / B: Otten,Wilfried
7.5 8 8.5 8.0 7.5 7.9
5
Wiebke Hälker 
GER / Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
253
Remington Steele 11  
W / Old / R / 2017 / Rubin-Royal / Weltmeyer / O: Hälker,Andreas / B: Mester,Arno
7.5 7.5 7.5 8.5 7.0 7.6
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Iris Hillmann 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
345
Dance on 3  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Da Costa / Londonderry / O: Hillmann,Marten / B: Mansholt,Klaus-Dieter
7.5 7.5 7 7.5 8.0 7.5
7
Julia Aileen Kowollik 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
343
Konferra  
S / Old / Df / 2017 / Don Ferro / Swarovski / O: Biermann,Kristin / B: Biermann,Kristin
8.0 7.5 7 7.0 7.5 7.4
7
Kathrin Koch 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
032
Cailey de Luxe  
S / DR / F / 2018 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Don't Worry / O: Brinkmann,Beate / B: Blömer,Alfons
7.5 7 8 7 7.5 7.4
9
Sarah Bußmann 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
231
My mighty Magic  
W / Westf / R / 2017 / Millennium / Ehrenpreis / O: Bußmann,Annabell / B: Schulte,Heinrich
7.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.3
9
Anna Wegmann 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
065
Darling Dancer  
W / DR / Df / 2018 / Dance Star AT / Top Carlos Cassini / O: Wegmann,Anna / B: Kopilow,Michael
7.5 7.5 7 7.5 7 7.3
11
Joline Durand 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
197
Incendio 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2018 / Indian Rock / De Niro / O: Durand,Maria / B: Strohm,Margarete
7.5 7 7 7.5 7 7.2
12
Jessica Meier Overesch 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
036
Captain's Liebling  
S / DR / F / 2018 / Captain Meyer WE / Night-Power / O: Weidmann,Jessica / B: Meier Overesch,Jessica
6.5 7 7 6.5 8 7
Madita Rentz 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
327
Moreno OLD  
H / Old / Db / 2017 / Morricone I / San Amour I / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Strohm,Wilhelm
disqualified
Oliver Kotschofsky 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
279
Saratoga AK  
H / Old / Db / 2018 / Secret / Dimaggio / O: Vanover,Jen / B: Klinker,Andreas
retired
Anya Fearnley 
348
Vitali  
W / 2018
retired