Preis des Horse Competence Center Germany GmbH

01 CDI1* - FEI Prix St. Georges

Starting Order: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:00 hrs (22.09.2022)
Judges:  E: Monique Peutz-Vegter
H: Knut Danzberg
C: Ulrike Nivelle
M: Magnus Ringmark
B: Marietta Almasy
PDF STARTING ORDER
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
14:50:00
Anna-Christina Abbelen 
GER / RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
152
For Romance II  
H / Old / Db / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Sir Donnerhall I / 106XC06 / O: Blue Mountain Farm GmbH, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
2
14:58:00
Stefanie Lempart 
GER / RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
161
Latifa 11  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Lingh / Florestan I / 107XX99 / O: Prokop,Dr. Manuela / B: Müller,Ralf
............
3
15:06:00
Dorothee Schneider 
GER / Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
079
Flashback 8  
H / CH.Wb / Db / 2013 / Franziskus / Sir Donnerhall I / 106KQ17 / O: Dressurhengste Schleier GbR, / B: Bürki,Christian
............
4
15:14:00
Benjamin Werndl 
GER / RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
050
Discover 7  
W / Rhld / F / 2013 / Don Frederic / Ferragamo / 106JL77 / O: Keller,Flora / B: Borgmann,Stephan
............
5
15:22:00
Katrin Schädlich 
SUI / SUI
167
Deep Fritz  
H / KWPN / F / 2008 / Santano / Jazz / 107YE89 / O: Sophie Fabri / B: H H. Jager
............
6
15:30:00
Sudipti Hajela 
IND / IND
201
Chinski  
H / B / 2007 / Tuschinski / Jazz / 107OW49 / O: Sudipti Hajela
............
7
15:38:00
Ruiqi Dai 
CHN / CHN
178
Helena Vh Goorhof  
S / BWP / R / 2007 / Gribaldi / Camus / 104WC89 / O: Chris Oetzmann / B: Goorhof
............
8
15:46:00
Evelyn Eger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
159
Darjeeling 14  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Darius / Royal Blend / 107SZ36 / O: Hof Kasselmann, / B: Kropp,Klaus
............
9
15:54:00
Birgit Wientzek Pläge 
SUI / SUI
165
Ascona  
S / RHEIN / F / 2014 / All At Once / 107VQ61 / O: Theodor Leuchten / B: Leuchten Theodor
............
10
16:02:00
Anna-Marie Prahl 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
119
Rock Lady RVL  
S / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Levisto / 107UI73 / O: Andreas u.Wiebke Prahl GbR, / B: van Lengen,Renate
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
11
16:25:00
Kristine Moller 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
059
DSP Spectre  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Sezuan / Silvermoon / 106HS06 / O: BG Moeller & Thorsen, / B: Thorsen,Jens
............
12
16:33:00
Michael Klimke 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
094
Harmony's Fado  
W / Old / R / 2014 / Fairytale / Sir Donnerhall I / 106XU03 / O: Harmony Amateur Sports Foundation, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
16:41:00
Jennifer Nagel 
GER / RV Bronnweiler
102
Jeandet  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Jazz / Chico's Boy / 107TO85 / O: Nagel,Jennifer / B: Knittel,Klaus
............
14
16:49:00
Anna-Lisa Stotmeister 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
022
Beckham GT  
H / Old / Db / 2010 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Sir Donnerhall I / 107KZ35 / O: Stotmeister,Anna-Lisa / B: Pohlenz,Dr. Hans-Jürgen
............
15
16:57:00
Marc Lingelbach 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
076
Feuertanz 21  
H / DSP / F / 2013 / Fürstenstern / Eklat / 107WQ03 / O: BG Pfeiffer u.Lingelbach, / B: Hübner,Volker
............
16
17:05:00
Divyakriti Singh 
IND / IND
170
Donna Wetter 3  
S / HANN / B / 2009 / Dancier / Wild Dance / 107UM49 / O: Hof Kasselmann / B: Angela Fitschen
............
17
17:13:00
Daniela Stefanie Michelle Fendt 
GER / RA München e.V.
077
Fiderstern 3  
W / Bay / Db / 2007 / Fidertanz / Rohdiamant / 103UY54 / O: Fendt,Daniela Stefanie Michelle / B: Winklmaier,Franz
............
18
17:21:00
Lenn Couwenberg 
NED / NED
173
Floyd D.E.  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Wynton / Negro / 107WS85 / O: Lenn Couwenberg / B: Brouns
............
19
17:29:00
Renate Voglsang 
AUT / AUT
181
Johnsons Danubia  
S / BAVAR / F / 2012 / Johnson Tn / De Niro 6 / 105QA00 / O: Vogelsang, Renate / B: Vogelsang, Renate
............
20
17:37:00
Stefan Hollanders 
BEL / BEL
183
Loriston  
W / HANN / B / 2007 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / 105MB26 / O: Maria Gijsbrechts / B: Ulrich Seegers
............
21
17:45:00
Mathilde Koefoed-Nielsen 
DEN / DEN
184
Odin Unik  
W / DWB / 2014 / Denver Tt / Blue Hors Don Romantic / 107AC86 / O: Paul Wieschemann / B: Stutteri Unik V/ Morten Skov
............