Current directory of participants
All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 585 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
A - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ACKERMANN, Lucia
RV Walddörfer e.V.
GER
ACKERMANN, Olivia
RV Walddörfer e.V.
GER
AHRENS, Liesa
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
446 Faustino 26 PRF 21/2
GER
ALBERT, Christina
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
796 Ravel vA PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
ALBRECHT, Josephine
RV Walddörfer e.V.
698 Lynley S PRF 24 18
GER
ALLMELING, Joanna
RFV Börnsen e.V
1043 Romario 57 PRF 23/2
ESP
ALMINANA POQUET, Alvaro
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
464 Fiderfranz PRF 21/2
GER
AMIRUDDIN, Lina Tany
RGS am Raakmoor e.V.
000 B-Herzchen PRF 32 34
GER
AMIRUDIN, Marla Tamea
RGS am Raakmoor e.V.
000 B-Herzchen PRF 31/1
GER
ANDRESEN, Freia
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
480 Firewall 3 PRF 23/2
GER
APPELHOFF, Frederik
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
351 DJ Deinstedt PRF 02 03
GER
ARNDT, Johanna Marie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
247 Cooper 195 PRF 05
GER
ARNOLD, Marnie
PS Granderheide e.V.
463 Fidelio 294 PRF 22/2 23/1
339 Diamond Prince PRF 23/1
GER
ASCHBERMER, Jana
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
030 Don Juan de Marco 2 PRF 21/2 20/2
B - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
BARG, Jana
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
797 Ravinja B PRF 21/1 20/1
GER
BARTRAM, Kathrin
RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V.
GER
BASTIAN, Emma
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
GER
BASTIAN, Karla
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
GER
BAUER, Frederike
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
BAUERFELD, Gabi
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
036 Austria BF PRF 27/2 28
213 Cima Grande PRF 27/2
FRA
BECAT, Cedric
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
128 Capolino 4 PRF 16
582 Historia R PRF 16
955 Usyris d'Orvaux PRF 29
GER
BECK, Leandra
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
495 For Freddie PRF 07 08 09
848 San Amira PRF 02 01 03
GER
BECKER, Summer
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
GER
BEHRENS, Isabell
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
744 Pantau 15 PRF 04 05 06
GER
BEHRENS, Marissa
RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V.
GER
BENEDIX, Brian
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
GER
BERGMANN, Josephine
RTS Howe e.V
048 Balthasar 41 PRF 07 08 09
GER
BERRES-UNTERMANN, Katharina
Stall Tannenhof e.V
GER
BERTRAM, Theresa
PS Granderheide e.V.
690 Lucy Liu PRF 24
GER
BEYER, Pia
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
1003 Don Lisco PRF 34
GER
BIERMANN, Katharina
Tangstedter RZV e.V
GER
BISS, Jan Hendrik
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
591 Hotspot 7 PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
BISS, Wiebke
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
350 Divino 21 PRF 23/2
296 Dante 103 PRF 23/2
GER
BLANCHEBARBE, Mira
RGS am Raakmoor e.V.
922 Steendiek's Monte Bellini PRF 18
GER
BLANKENBURG, Malte
RV Havighorst e.V.
253 Cortina 232 PRF 25
GER
BLODAU, Josephin
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
836 Royce Rubin PRF 15
GER
BLOMBERG, Annika von
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
849 San Serina PRF 20/2
GER
BOCKHOLT, Sebastian
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
134 Cardolan B PRF 17
271 Cuthbert B PRF 27/1
108 Calimehtar B PRF 27/1 29
GER
BODENSTEDT, Clara Charlotte
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
051 Bastian 85 PRF 34
1062 Nebos Dancer Orlando PRF 33
GER
BÖGE, Björn
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
629 Lady Ludwig 3 PRF 21/2
GER
BOHL, Anne
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
407 Duino 2 PRF 04 05
GER
BÖHLK, Marthe
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
109 Calimero 577 PRF 29 27/2 30
GER
BOHNHOFF, Birte
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
GER
BOLLKÄMPER, Anna Lena
RV Tangstedt e.V.
601 It's me Finesse PRF 16
GER
BOLT, Selina
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
378 Donna Jezabel PRF 04 05 06
GER
BONGARTZ, Katharina
RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
GER
BOOCK, Madita
RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
958 Valentino 342 PRF 21/2
GER
BOOKER, Daniel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
286 Dance like this PRF 23/1
406 Duchesa Lopez OLD PRF 23/1
GER
BORGEEST, Janne-Sophie
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
468 Figo 15 PRF 34
GER
BORNHOLDT, Janina
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
246 Cool Paul PRF 16
162 Cassiana 22 PRF 26 25
GER
BOSKOVIC, Antonela
RFV Börnsen e.V
GER
BOSKOVIC, Katarina
RFV Börnsen e.V
GER
BOSMA, Jette
Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
GER
BOTE, Jennifer
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
GER
BÖTTGER, Kim-Sarah
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
GER
BRACKER, Marie
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
843 Safira in Love PRF 02 01 03
GER
BRANDT, Tanja
RV Floggensee
552 Habanera 63 PRF 21/1
SWE
BREDEMEIER, Beata
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
452 Feliciano 63 PRF 13 15
GER
BREUER, Lissa-Sophie
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
169 Catmo PRF 25 10
532 GK Bella Donna PRF 27/1
GER
BRINK, Anna Maria
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
269 Curly 95 PRF 02 01 03
GER
BRUCHMÜLLER, Antje
RFV Börnsen e.V
812 Richelieu S PRF 22/1
GER
BRYSCH, Annina
RV Tangstedt e.V.
1012 Maxima102 PRF 34
GER
BÜHLING, Maxilina
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
884 SF Let's Dance PRF 02 01 03
GER
BUHS, Merle
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
979 Wiechhof's Malando PRF 07
GER
BUND, Jacqueline
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
BÜNGER, Michael
RSG Groß Buchwald
GER
BURLEIN, Andrea
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
524 Gasparo T PRF 22/1
659 Ligety 2 PRF 22/1
GER
BURMEISTER, Katharina
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
454 Felina del Sol PRF 13
941 Topas Jackie Chan PRF 21/2 19/2
GER
BURMESTER, Ramona
RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
826 Rolex 120 PRF 18
GER
BURSCHBERG, Silke
TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn
GER
BUSCH, Emilia
RV Tangstedt e.V.
639 Latino 367 PRF 10
GER
BUSCH-PETERSEN, Silke
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
GER
BUSSE, Christian
RFV Pinneberg e.V.
1049 Ruffian 3 PRF 23/1
GER
BUTT, Kim-Charlien
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
856 Santa Cruz 41 PRF 23/1
C - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
CAMPHAUSEN, Friederike
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
CHROMIK, Monika
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
GER
CIESLA, Johanna Ava
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
069 Betty Barclay TS PRF 15 18
GER
CLAUSEN, Janne Charlotte
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
792 Rainman WE PRF 04 05 23/1
GER
CONRAD, Anne-Juliane
RV Tangstedt e.V.
GER
CORNELISSEN, Harald
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
314 Daytona Beach 13 PRF 13 15
456 Fenice 7 PRF 22/2 23/1
GER
CRONE, Jennifer
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
780 Quest for Happiness PRF 27/1 28
D - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
DAHL, Karlina
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
GER
DALECKI, Isabel Kristin
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
794 Rapunzel vom Quellhof PRF 02 01 08
GER
DASSAU, Johanna Marie
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
GER
DAVID, Harm Christoph
RV Badendorf
615 Kr³mels PRF 17
590 Hot Fudge Brownie PRF 17
184 Chalano PRF 27/2 29
GER
DEHN, Mia
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
GER
DEILMANN-WALSH, Elisa Mae
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
043 Balimba VEC PRF 10 11
GER
DEILMANN-WALSH, Eve
TSG Schönberg e.V.
703 Maine 3 PRF 06
GER
DEMSKI, Lotta
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
1042 Bellagio 15 PRF 02 01
GER
DENKER, Ariane
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
450 Feldgoldl³tten PRF 22/1
GER
DENKER, Line
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
066 Berta D. PRF 27/1 28
DIERDORF, Lily
GER
DIERK, Helen
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
912 Solo Sincero PRF 20/2
260 Crescendo C PRF 04 05 06
GER
DIERLAMM, Julia
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
749 Pepsi 106 PRF 07 08 09
NED
DIJK, Illeanna Demi van
Lübecker RV e.V.
310 Davy Jones 20 PRF 02 01 03
GER
DONNER, Jennifer
RFV Estetal e.V.
763 Quadrofine PRF 23/2
GER
DÖRING, Christiane
RFV Börnsen e.V
527 Georgina 181 PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
DÖSCHER, Julia
Lübecker RV e.V.
GER
DOST, Katharina
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
GER
DREHER, Leonie
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
DROSTE, Nelia
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
022 Amy Bo PRF 34
GER
DRÜHL, Paula
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
642 Le Baloubet 3 PRF 08
GER
DUNGERN, Antonia von
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
963 Vittorio 16 PRF 13
774 Queen Rubin 6 PRF 23/1
GER
DUPONT, Juline
PS Granderheide e.V.
010 Woltje von der Maurine PRF 31/1
E - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
DEN
EBDRUP, Anne Sofie
RV Floggensee
GER
ECKMANN, Christina
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
ECKWERTH, Marie
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
EHLER, Astrid
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
038 B-Caethe PRF 28
GER
EHLERS, Jette
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
GER
EHLERT, Anne
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
634 Landliebe 54 PRF 21/1 20/1
GER
EHNES, Alexandra
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
551 Gropius 6 PRF 34
GER
EICKELER, Annika
RFV Bargteheide e.V.
275 Da Vinci 217 PRF 19/1 25
GER
EICKEN, Cesarine von
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
EIJNDE, Janne van den
RV Tangstedt e.V.
319 Deichgraf 108 PRF 32 33
GER
EIJNDE, Pauline van den
RV Tangstedt e.V.
116 Calligraf PRF 02 01
GER
EILRICH, Lina
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
GER
ELLERBROCK, Jane
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
282 Damiano 14 PRF 01 18
GER
ELLERBROCK, Marleen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
282 Damiano 14 PRF 34
GER
EMMERICH, Sandra
RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V
086 Broadway Dancer 2 PRF 19/2
GER
EVERS, Timo
RV Badendorf
224 Click-Claque PRF 16
138 Carino SC PRF 17 26
733 New York 21 PRF 29 27/2
GER
EVERS-RAUCH, Kristin
RV Badendorf
125 Canstorado PRF 26
F - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
FEDDERN, Janna
1004 Kantapper PRF 31/2
GER
FEINDT, Jan-Philipp
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
GER
FELDT, Stephanie
TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn
GER
FELLNER, Luisa Sophie
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
097 C'est si bon B PRF 02 01 03
GER
FIEBIGER, Karolina
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
871 Scarlett 731 PRF 31/1
GER
FIEBIGER, Valentina
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
871 Scarlett 731 PRF 01 18
GER
FILTGEN, Paula
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
1002 Cinderella 414 PRF 34
GER
FINKENSTAEDT, Ariane
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
802 Remarque 16 PRF 21/1
GER
FISCHER, Lea
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
GER
FISKBAEK, Jennifer
PS Granderheide e.V.
343 Didavi 4 PRF 13
521 Fyling Ampere PRF 13
418 Emmi F PRF 16 17
192 Charlotte 218 PRF 15
GER
FLINDT, Angelique
RV Tangstedt e.V.
725 My Sonny Dee PRF 24
061 Belmondo 165 PRF 25 24
GER
FOTOURI, Alina
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
GER
FRANCKEN, Kathrin
RV Tangstedt e.V.
298 DantessÚ T PRF 18
GER
FRANKE, Tessa
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
530 Gialotta 3 PRF 34
GER
FRAUER, Luisa
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
762 Quadrigo 13 PRF 10 11 12
GER
FREISTEDT, Jana
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
953 Uns L³ttn PRF 24
GER
FREITAG, Cathrin
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
GER
FRIEDERICH, Katharina
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
323 Demi Monde PRF 21/1
GER
FRIES, Nadine
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
266 Crunchita PRF 16
GER
FRINGS, Svenja
RSG Am Nord-Ostsee-Kanal Hochdonn e
559 Happy Morning 2 PRF 19/1 20/1
GER
FRITZ, Melanie
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
553 Habanero 14 PRF 04
GER
FROMMHOLD, Lisa
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
1035 Campino 581 PRF 13
GER
FUNK, Leoni Melina
RV Tangstedt e.V.
1011 Navaja PRF 33
GER
FÜRST, Marni
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
1025 Dexter PRF 34
G - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
GACON, Kim
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
304 Dark Romance PRF 19/1
GER
GALOW, Ingeborg
Lübecker RV e.V.
746 PAV Niveau's Schokoprinz PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
GANDERS, Charlotte
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
933 Sweet Secret 3 PRF 13
GER
GANDERS, Clara
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
GANDERS, Henriette
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
1008 St. Annens Mr. Ed PRF 32 34
GER
GANDERS, Sophie
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
1008 St. Annens Mr. Ed PRF 31/2
GER
GÄNGE, Sina-Lauren
RV Tangstedt e.V.
1009 Sweet Charmeur G PRF 32
GER
GELHOET, Jana Alina
PS Granderheide e.V.
229 Colada 14 PRF 24
118 Calvina's Pleasure PRF 24
GER
GERKEN, Kim Jana
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
142 Carlanda 8 PRF 26 25
GER
GERKEN, Rebecca-Juana
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
016 Amazing 40 PRF 13 16
910 Solara 8 PRF 16
436 Fame 227 PRF 17 15
133 Carat vom Petersberg PRF 17 26
GER
GERLACH, Charlotte
RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
GER
GERTIG, Katrin
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
486 Fleur de la Cour B PRF 19/1 20/1
GER
GLAESEL, Jasmin
RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
GER
GLAWATZ, Marlene
RV Stellau e.V.
GER
GOGOLL, Lisa
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
139 Carismo 27 PRF 20/1 19/2
GER
GÖTTSCHE, Celine
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
718 Mon Cheval 2 PRF 19/1
GER
GOULLON, Kathrin
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
GER
GRAESER, Jennifer
Rahlstedter RFV
565 Heidek÷nigin 2 PRF 19/1 18
GER
GRAF, Joana
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
GER
GRANLIEN, Alina Lilly
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
831 Rosenstolz 92 PRF 23/2
GER
GRANLIEN, Mia Matilda
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
831 Rosenstolz 92 PRF 02 01 03
557 Hans im Gl³ck 12 PRF 18
GER
GRAVERT, Marlit
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
GER
GREWE, Dominique
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
715 Mister Blacky PRF 02 01 03
GER
GRIEM, Franziska
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
GER
GROCHOWSKI, Svenja
RFV Hamberge e.V.
GER
GROISSL-FAERBER, Bianca
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
GROSS, Luca Catharina
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
GROTH, Dierk
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
GER
GRUBE, Aenne-Frederike
RFV Hamberge e.V.
238 Commander Cody 2 PRF 10 11 12
GER
GRUBE, Märtha-Louise
RFV Hamberge e.V.
982 Wild Geron PRF 10 11 12
GER
GRÜNTHAL, Jessica
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
GRÜNZIG, Enrico
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
1054 Conradus 4 PRF 17 26
GER
GUNDA, Celina
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
930 Sunny 1168 PRF 18
GER
GUSTAFSSON, Hanna
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
1016 Stella Mia 2 PRF 02 01 03
GER
GYURICA, Jacqueline
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
705 Marun 3 PRF 20/1
H - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
HACHMANN, Lily
Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
679 Lord Pepe PRF 07 08 09
GER
HAGEDORN, Carolina Sophie
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
528 Get Lucky 6 PRF 32
GER
HAGEDORN, Christine
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
HAGEN, Sylvia
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
397 Dr. red Pepper PRF 19/2 20/2
GER
HAHN, Friederike
RV Tangstedt e.V.
1046 Christabelle PRF 15
363 Don Finito PRF 21/2
GER
HAMANN, Miriam
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
GER
HÄNSCHEL-REESE, Melanie
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
HANSEN, Nele
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
GER
HANSEN, Romy Josefine
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
727 Neila 4 PRF 26 07
GER
HANSMANN, Anna
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
564 Haylee 8 PRF 32
236 Comedy 6 PRF 34
GER
HANSMANN, Maja
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
564 Haylee 8 PRF 33
GER
HARTLEF, Andrea
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
897 Sir Salito PRF 28 30
654 Let's go Ritchy PRF 28 30
GER
HARTLIEB, Corinna
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
256 Costa 58 PRF 21/1
GER
HAUN, Meyline
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
432 Fairy Dance H PRF 23/1
GER
HAUSCHILD, Katrin
RV Floggensee
GER
HAUSCHILDT, Felix
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
1061 Chablis 145 PRF 29 30
GER
HAUSTEIN, Karen
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
GER
HECK, Julia
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
646 Leidenschaft L PRF 22/1
GER
HECKE, Vanessa
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
936 Te Quiero 14 PRF 21/1 20/1
GER
HEGERFELDT, Saskia
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
221 Clearman 2 PRF 24
GER
HEIDORN, Antonia
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
489 Flintstone 51 PRF 04 05 06
GER
HEIDORN, Monika
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
297 Dante 115 PRF 21/2
GER
HEIMANN, Amelie
RV Am Klövensteen e.V
019 Amicelli 96 PRF 32 34
GER
HEINDL, Elisabeth Emma
RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
528 Get Lucky 6 PRF 33
GER
HEINRICH, Natalie
RV Geesthof e.V
GER
HEISTER, Michelle
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
GER
HEITMANN, Arno
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
346 Dinado PRF 16
959 Vanilla 22 PRF 16
252 Corthado PRF 17
215 Cingscross PRF 29 28
GER
HELLER, Isabelle
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
974 Westwind 191 PRF 19/1 18
GER
HELLMANN, Esther
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
094 Burgfrõulein RB PRF 21/1
GER
HELLWEG, Mara
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
HELMERS, Sonja
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
GER
HENKE, Sophie
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
353 DMC DeLorean PRF 02 01 03
GER
HERFURTH, Chantal
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
429 Fõhnrich 7 PRF 13
279 Daily Delight M PRF 22/2 23/1
GER
HERRMANN, Celine Kiara
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
236 Comedy 6 PRF 02 01 03
GER
HERTZBERG, Julia von
RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
583 Hoheit 33 PRF 21/2
GER
HERTZBERG, Michaela von
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
GER
HESS, Fynn Jesse
RFV Hamberge e.V.
700 Magic Wonder 3 PRF 08 09
GER
HEUER, Kristina
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
695 Lunacy 5 PRF 23/2
GER
HICKORKMAZ, Liah
1028 Captain Future PRF 34
GER
HILDEBRAND, Josi
Lübecker RV e.V.
GER
HILGER, Christin
PS Granderheide e.V.
675 Lord Fauntleroy 12 PRF 21/2 22/2
883 Seymour PRF 22/2
GER
HIMBECK, Sandra
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
490 Florence 139 PRF 22/1
GER
HINRICHSEN, Jasmin
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
HINZE, Hannah Sophie
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
498 Forrest 41 PRF 07 08 09
GER
HINZMANN, Alina
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
719 Mon Star BF PRF 24 25
GER
HOLDORF, Jennifer
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
609 Kalimera 20 PRF 16
155 Cascar JS PRF 16
GER
HÖLSCHER, Leonie
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
379 Donna Pippilotta PRF 20/1 19/2 03
GER
HOLST, Beatrice
RFG Heikendorf
791 Rainbowdancer PRF 04 05
GER
HOLST, Nina-Marie
RFV Bargteheide e.V.
630 Lady's Princess PRF 20/2
GER
HOLT-ZIRIAKUS, Birthe
RV Süderlügum e.V.
GER
HOLZMÜLLER, Sophie
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
585 Holsteins DeVito PRF 19/2 02 01 03
GER
HORNUNG, Melanie
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
106 Calencio PRF 10 11 12
547 Graziana 31 PRF 04 05
GER
HORST, Ken-Christian
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
1047 Donna Cara 20 PRF 21/2 22/2
029 Arosa 67 PRF 19/2
GER
HOWEST, Sarah
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
GER
HUESMANN, Johanna
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
540 Glory von Kielslueck PRF 16 17
GER
HÜMPEL, Diana Sue
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
828 Rondo 436 PRF 20/1
GER
HÜMPEL, Henrik
Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
820 Rocklady 2 PRF 23/2
GER
HUSMANN, Lars
PS Granderheide e.V.
085 Bridgestone K PRF 24 25 18
I - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ICHELN, Isabell
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
647 Lemberg PRF 02 01
GER
IDAS, Heike
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
IDELER, Charlotte
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
162 Cassiana 22 PRF 31/2 32
GER
IGLINSKI, Anna
RV Am Wittensee
GER
IHNEN, Jantje
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER
IMPELMANN, Kathrin
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
402 Dresscode 5 PRF 20/2
J - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
JANOCHA, Lia
RV Walddörfer e.V.
GER
JANSEN, Annika
Rahlstedter RFV
505 Frõulein Liebe PRF 13
GER
JANSSEN, Pia
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
680 Lord Pico PRF 07
GER
JENSEN, Emilia Josephina
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
JESKE, Penelope Estella
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
400 Dreamcatcher F PRF 02 01
GBR
JOHNSON, Antonia Caroline
Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
GER
JUNGBLUTH DR., Britta
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
K - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
KAACK, Hauke
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
GER
KAGENS, Sarah-Lena
PS Granderheide e.V.
020 Amicelli SLK PRF 22/1
GER
KAINZ, Charlene
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
678 Lord Leroy 8 PRF 21/1
KALZ, Kim
1001 C'est la vie 173 PRF 31/1
GER
KAMMANN, Sarah
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
GER
KASTE, Verena
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
GER
KASTORF, Britta
PS Granderheide e.V.
945 Trondheim 3 PRF 13
426 Fabrizio 34 PRF 22/2 23/2
GER
KEITEL, Amelie
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
GER
KEITEL, Annika
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
GER
KETELS, Bettina
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
GER
KIMPEL, Pia
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
366 Don Miguel 6 PRF 34
GER
KIPP, Katrin
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
500 Framboise 4 PRF 15
GER
KISCHKA, Anna
PS Granderheide e.V.
207 ChloÚ 7 PRF 15
814 Rihanna 19 PRF 21/1
GER
KLASEN, Jana
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
332 Despacito 4 PRF 15
GER
KLEIS, Kim Sarah
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
GER
KLEUTER, Sina Zoe
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
KLISCHAT, Samantha
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
GER
KLUGE, Aileen
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
835 Royal Gala 2 PRF 21/2 22/2
413 Ehramo PRF 19/2
GER
KLUGE, Ines
RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei
364 Don Forever PRF 19/1
GER
KLÜVER, Katharina
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
GER
KNIRSCH, Katrin
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
191 Charlie Harper K PRF 26
914 Sonny Crockett K PRF 21/2
GER
KNORR, Stefanie
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
GER
KOCH, Aimée Cheryl
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
GER
KÖHLER, Julia
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
GER
KOHLHOFF, Saphira-Draginja
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
180 Cerima PRF 32 34
GER
KOLBE, Michaela
RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
GER
KOLL, Anna Mareike
RFV Hamberge e.V.
745 Pauline 394 PRF 07 08 09
GER
KÖLLN, Antonia
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
239 Con Care PRF 27/2 28
GER
KOOP, Armin
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
KOOP, Lilly
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
GER
KOPPELMANN, Pia
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
GER
KRACHT, Anna-Lena
RG Klosterhof Medingen
776 Quenido 3 PRF 13
GER
KRAFT, Maya
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
025 Anna po Panna PRF 21/1 20/2
GER
KRAMER, Alina
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
1008 St. Annens Mr. Ed PRF 34
GER
KRAUPNER, Franziska
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
KRIECH, Berit
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
971 Wellington 288 PRF 23/1
GER
KRISCHEN, Ornella
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
GER
KROHNE, Nina
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
GER
KRUEGER, Ella
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
906 Soendermarkens Julius PRF 07 08 09
GER
KRUEGER, Lara
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
593 Hulingshofs Winchester PRF 02 03
GER
KRÜGER, Julia Marie
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
KRÜGER, Lisa Sophie
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
597 Impuls 84 PRF 21/1
063 Belniro PRF 19/2 20/2
GER
KRÜPPEL, Jil
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
159 Cassandro 70 PRF 07 01 08 34
GER
KRÜPPEL, Kim
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
159 Cassandro 70 PRF 33
GER
KÜCHENMEISTER, Kristin
Lübecker RV e.V.
GER
KÜHL, Kiara
PS Granderheide e.V.
586 Holsteins Marengo PRF 02 01 03
GER
KUHLWEIN V. RATHENOW, Mira
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
229 Colada 14 PRF 34
GER
KUKAWSKA, Patricia
PS Granderheide e.V.
771 Queen Kelly PRF 18
L - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
LAFRENTZ, Felicia
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
GER
LAGOD, Xenia
Rahlstedter RFV
GER
LAMBRECHT, Carlotta
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
GER
LANGE, Christiane
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
080 Borella 3 PRF 21/1 23/1
517 F³rstentanz 6 PRF 23/1
GER
LANGE, Frank
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
381 Donna Valentina O PRF 21/2
064 Belvedere 54 PRF 22/2 23/2
GER
LANGHANS, Freya Sophie
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
761 Qiva Bell PRF 25 10
ESP
LARA DE LA CAMARA, Danae
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
972 Westman 10 PRF 21/2
GER
LAU, Beverly
RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg.
GER
LAUBINGER, Vanity
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
GER
LAWRENZ, Johanna
RFV Hamberge e.V.
147 Carlsson G PRF 27/2
GER
LENZEN, Olivia
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
LEUCHTENBERGER, Johanna
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
318 Debbie Lu PRF 34 33
GER
LINDEN, Emma
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
LOHF, Marlit Maria
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
ESP
LOPEZ MORALES, Rafael
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
526 Georgia R PRF 16 17
944 Trece±o de Llamosas PRF 26 27/1
235 Coltino 3 PRF 27/1 29
GER
LORCH, Annette
PS Granderheide e.V.
1045 Fabiano B PRF 19/1
GER
LÖRINCZY, Adrian
TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn
735 Nico 1379 PRF 02 01 03
585 Holsteins DeVito PRF 18
GER
LOTT, Betti
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
029 Arosa 67 PRF 02 01
GER
LÖWE, Elke
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
889 Show Dancer-Kirial PRF 13
GER
LÖWE, Lea
PS Granderheide e.V.
743 Paladin 108 PRF 27/2 28
208 Chococrossie PRF 27/2 28
GER
LÖWENTRAUT, Johanna
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
626 Labelle Rouge PRF 13
1055 Aspro's Waldfeuer PRF 20/1
801 Reiko 4 PRF 20/1
GER
LÜHRS, Karin
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
614 Kronprinz 98 PRF 23/2
854 Sans Rival PRF 23/2
GER
LÜTGENS, Caroline
RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V.
740 O'Malley 6 PRF 03
GER
LÜTHJE, Kathrin
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
GER
LÜTJENS, Aenny
RV Floggensee
102 Caijun PRF 19/1
GER
LÜTJENS, Philine
RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
M - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
MACKELSEN, Noell-Lina
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
888 Shiva 134 PRF 02 01 03
DEN
MADSEN, Anne Torp
PS Granderheide e.V.
170 Cato Maior PRF 13
293 Danish Dynamite 7 PRF 15
GER
MAHLITZ, Leonie Sophie
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
040 Baghira Bo PRF 34
GER
MARKWARDT, Annika
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
356 Dolce Vita 183 PRF 33
GER
MARKWORTH-KOTTHAUS DR.MED., Florenti
PS Granderheide e.V.
SUI
MARS, Patricia
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
GER
MARTIN, Frank
RV Der Montagsclub
173 Cedrik 16 PRF 27/2 29 30
GER
MASCOW, Marcelina
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
GER
MATTHIES, Lilli Paulina
RFV Börnsen e.V
308 Dauphin's Dream PRF 02 01
GER
MATTHIESEN, Christine
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
MECHA, Luise
RV Walddörfer e.V.
259 Creed 3 PRF 16
273 Cyrassina PRF 07 08 09
GER
MEINERT, Constantin
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
044 Ballerina 287 PRF 26 25
660 Lilli La Belle PRF 25 24
GER
MEISSNER, Clara
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
720 Monte Camilo PRF 34 33
GER
MEISSNER, Fiona Theresa
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
538 Gloria FS PRF 34 33
GER
MEISSNER, Johanna
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
538 Gloria FS PRF 01 18
GER
MEISSNER, Pia
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
720 Monte Camilo PRF 31/2 32
GER
MESENBRINK, Jessica
PS Granderheide e.V.
855 Sansibar 133 PRF 20/2
309 Davinia 28 PRF 22/2
GER
MEWES-FEDDERSEN, Anne
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
509 Fritz Carlton PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
MEYER, Anna Lena
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
221 Clearman 2 PRF 32 33
GER
MEYER-WILLIAMS, Lana
PS Granderheide e.V.
896 Sir Kamelot 2 PRF 02 01 03
GER
MEYN, Jeannette
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
MIELKE, Dorina
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
GER
MILZ, Caroline
RSV Krummesse eV
GER
MITTERHUBER, Luka Sophia
Lübecker RV e.V.
078 Bonne Claire PRF 04
GER
MOHR, Carola
Pferdefreunde Fahrenkrug
661 Lillyfee 21 PRF 21/1 20/1
POR
MOLARINHO, Vasco
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
GER
MÖRIG, Jannika Frederike
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
909 Solar 24 PRF 32 34
GER
MORIZ, Sina
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
1048 GK Curtis PRF 24 25
232 Colorado Classico PRF 24 25
GER
MORRICE, Imme
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
MROSS, Kiara-Milena
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
1064 Clouny PRF 34 33
GER
MÜLLER, Olaf
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
GER
MÜLLER-AHRENS, Hans-Werner
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
674 Looping Loui 4 PRF 24
GER
MÜNCHOW, Henrike
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
216 Claire 184 PRF 08
GER
MUNDT-BEHR, Nadine
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
GER
MUSA, Anne-Katrin
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
GER
MÜTHEL, Kim Sarah
PS Granderheide e.V.
N - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
NAGEL, Anna-Larel
RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
GER
NAGEL, Claudia
TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn
GER
NAGLER, Lisa Marie
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
193 Charming Willi PRF 27/1 28
GER
NÄKE, Emma Luise
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
300 Darius 550 PRF 19/1
GER
NEFF, Jennifer
Hamburger Reiterverein e. V.
367 Don Novell K PRF 15
816 Riverdancer HG PRF 21/2 22/2 23/2
685 Lorin Maazel PRF 21/2 22/2 23/2
GER
NEFF, Leonora
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
1001 C'est la vie 173 PRF 32 33
GER
NESS, Julia
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
969 Weasley Mr. PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
NESTLER, Josephin
RV de Uhlenspeegel Mölln
693 Luminato KZI PRF 22/1
GER
NICOLAYSEN, Cara
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
784 Quiness D PRF 04 05 06
GER
NOETZEL, Lara
PS Granderheide e.V.
706 Marwitz 5 PRF 20/1
GER
NOSSOL, Anika
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
164 Cassini Royale PRF 29 27/2
GER
NUTZINGER, Ramona
RFV Börnsen e.V
850 San Sogno PRF 15
430 Fahrenheit 34 PRF 22/2 23/1
O - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
OBEN, Mathias
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
321 Delbar Estivale PRF 23/1
SWE
OETJENS, Eva
PS Granderheide e.V.
581 Hirtenglanz 5 PRF 15
449 Feingold 45 PRF 23/2
GER
OETJENS, Knut
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
ONESCHEIT, Lena-Marie
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
GER
OPPERMANN, Teresa
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
GER
ORGEL, Santje
Rahlstedter RFV
721 Monte Carlo S PRF 34
GER
OSTENDORF, Daniel
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
1057 Casselino PRF 27/2
1058 Commissario 9 PRF 27/2
1059 Queenara PRF 27/2 29 30
GER
OSTENDORF, Natalie
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
1058 Commissario 9 PRF 26 25
GER
OSTERMOOR, Femke
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
046 Balougran 2 PRF 07 08 09
GER
OTTO, Lena
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
185 Chalotte S. PRF 24 25
GER
OVERKAMP, Anke
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
P - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
PAMPEL, Christina
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
999 Zodiac B PRF 19/2 20/2
GER
PAUL, Hannah Charlotte
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
294 Danka P PRF 32 34
GER
PAUL, Tanja
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
767 Quasquai PRF 29
250 Cordino de Lux PRF 27/2
GER
PAUL, Tina
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
555 Hamlet P PRF 22/2
GER
PAULULAT, LeAnn
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
PEIN, Chiara
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
PEITZKER, Melanie
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
GER
PENSKI, Selina Aylin
RFV Börnsen e.V
485 Flaminio F PRF 04 05
GER
PESCHEL, Jessika
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
GER
PESCHEL, Liz Emma
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
927 Street Dancer PRF 04 05 06
GER
PETER, Feline
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
278 Dahlia U.W. PRF 34
GER
PETER, Leonie
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
278 Dahlia U.W. PRF 26 10 11
GER
PETERS, Christiane
RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
GER
PETERSEN, Ina
Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse
GER
PETERSEN, Lilli
1062 Nebos Dancer Orlando PRF 31/2
GER
PETERSEN, Stella Anna
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
PETERSON, Mette
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
223 Clever and Sweet Bella PRF 18
LAT
PETERSONS, Gints
Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
GER
PETZOLD DR., Kai Svenja
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
513 F³rst Findus 2 PRF 22/1
COL
PFAFFENZELLER, Sahra
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
GER
PFISTER, Sandra
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
330 Derrilin PRF 22/1
GER
POHLMANN, Jula
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
477 Fio Fellini PRF 34
GER
POHLMANN, Pia-Lotta
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
445 Farina 1030 PRF 02
GER
POHLMANN-BARTELS, Angelika
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
691 Ludo 34 PRF 26 27/1
GER
PORTEN, Franka
PS Granderheide e.V.
978 Whyomee mon Amour PRF 10 11
GER
PORTUGALL, Anna
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
163 Cassiandro PRF 24
494 Focus V PRF 25
GER
POST, Constance
RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei
GER
PREISSLER, Ronny
RV Havighorst e.V.
047 Balo¨s Beau PRF 16
GER
PRIEBUSCH, Lena
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
541 Golina 12 PRF 15
GER
PROTSCH, Carla
RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
194 Chartagena PRF 07 08
Q - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
QUAST, Kristine
Hamburger Reiterverein e. V.
R - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
RADZANOWSKI, Lilly-Marie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
1005 Kleine Prinzessin PRF 34
GER
RAGOSCH, Emilia
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
004 Adele 99 PRF 10 11 12
GER
RAHN, Alicia
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
182 Cevin 35 PRF 07 08 09
GER
RAMBADT, Alexandra
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
604 Jojoe ter Doorn PRF 29
031 Arya 3 PRF 27/2
GER
RAMME-ADLER, Isabelle
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
242 Contador 5 PRF 26 25 27/1
GER
RAUSCHE, Lea
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
011 Alixa PRF 24 25
GER
RAUSCHE, Sabin
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
REBIEN, Charlotte
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
REETZ, Nina
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
172 Cavallino 40 PRF 24
GER
REIMERS, Sarah
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
741 O'Menno van Stellar Barg PRF 18
656 Lexus Boy PRF 18
GER
REINOLD, Marie
RFV Hamberge e.V.
GER
REMMELE, Carla
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
GER
REYER, Greta Charlotte
RV An der Lühe
488 Flin Flon L PRF 05 06
GER
RICHTER, Julia-Alexa
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
531 Gin und Tonic PRF 15
926 Stevie 9 PRF 21/2 22/2
GER
RICHTER, Svenja
RV Walddörfer e.V.
GER
RIEDEL, Franziska
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
174 Celebrity 12 PRF 24
GER
RITSCHER, Carlotta Maria
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
717 Mon Cheri G PRF 04 05 06
ESP
ROMERO TIRADO DR., Candida
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
GER
RÖNSCH, Ringo
Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
148 Carluccia PRF 16 17
132 Caramba B PRF 16 17
GER
ROOK, Svenja
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
101 Cadora Mad Jo PRF 27/1 28
GER
ROSCH, Raika-Marie
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
157 Caspari 34 PRF 21/2 22/2
574 Herzog 66 PRF 23/2
GER
ROSKOTHEN, Sophia Luise
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
RÖSSLER, Antonia
RV Zeven
483 Flair 225 PRF 10 11 12
GER
ROTHENBERG, Kay-Helen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
773 Queen Quithney S PRF 26 25 27/1
GER
ROTHFUSS, Nicole
RFV Wankendorf u.U.e.V.
GER
ROTHKIRCH, Sophie von
RFV HH-Duvenstedt
GER
RUDKOWSKI, Antonina von
RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
GER
RUDOLPH, Hauke
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
RUMP, Pauline Sophie
Tangstedter RZV e.V
GER
RÜPCKE, Jillian Maria
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
315 De Coeur 8 PRF 13
GER
RUST, Hannah
Hamburger Reiterverein e. V.
396 Dr. Foreman PRF 02 03
S - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
SANDER, Dana
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
035 Aus die Maus PRF 24 25
115 Call me DJ 2 PRF 25
GER
SANDER, Jasmin
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
GER
SANDER, Jordi
PS Granderheide e.V.
1052 Neugschwent's No Limit PRF 27/2
050 Catkin 4 PRF 29
1051 Cnallhart S PRF 29 27/2
GER
SASSERMANN, Lotta
RV Tangstedt e.V.
704 Majans Keano PRF 34 33
GER
SASSERMANN, Maxin
RV Tangstedt e.V.
GER
SAUTER, Nina
Rahlstedter RFV
GER
SCHÄFER, Bianca
Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
GER
SCHÄFER, Janine
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
099 Cadeau du Ciel 13 PRF 24
GER
SCHATTNER, Hilke
RFV Lensahn e.V.
915 Sophisticat PRF 23/1
GER
SCHERF, Claudia
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
877 Scivias PRF 32
GER
SCHERF, Hannah Amelie
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
877 Scivias PRF 18
GER
SCHIELE, Katja
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
766 Quarterstar PRF 22/2 23/2
GER
SCHIERLOH, Frieda Maria
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
525 GelÚe Royale PRF 13
290 Dancing Queen 137 PRF 04 05 06
GER
SCHILDHAUER, Marie
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
242 Contador 5 PRF 08
GER
SCHILDWÄCHTER, Kai
RFV Estetal e.V.
627 Lady Beck's PRF 27/1 29 30
158 Caspian 5 PRF 27/1 29 30
GER
SCHIMMELPFENG, Hannah
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
1017 Daily Surprise 4 PRF 10 11 12
GER
SCHIRMER, Cindy
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
059 Belle fleur de mon coeur PRF 21/2 22/2
GER
SCHLAACK, Anja
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
990 Wyperfeld PRF 22/1
GER
SCHLEISS, Marie-Theres
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1038 Zandberg's Felix PRF 19/1
1036 CTS Highlight PRF 19/1 20/1
1037 Quaterbacks Rubin PRF 20/1
GER
SCHMIDT, Ava Felicitas
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
GER
SCHMIDT, Carolin
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
682 Lord Singlair PRF 18
GER
SCHMIDT, Christina Beatriz
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
GER
SCHMIDT, Jan-Luca
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
730 Nemo 420 PRF 10
980 Wien I PRF 29 28
870 Scampolo 51 PRF 27/2 11 12
GER
SCHMIDT, Maike
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
165 Cassiopaia 17 PRF 24 25
GER
SCHMIDT, Verena
RV Badendorf
341 Diamond's Fantastico PRF 15
857 Santiago 214 PRF 04
GER
SCHMITZ, Christin
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
GER
SCHMITZ-MORKRAMER, Allegra
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
GER
SCHNEIDER, Gina Sophie
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
SCHNEIDER, Kerstin
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
TUR
SCHNEIDER, Selma
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
SCHOLMEYER, Lina
RV Badendorf
496 For Fun 54 PRF 13
440 Fantastic Fun PRF 13 15
878 Secret Sunshine 3 PRF 15
GER
SCHRADER, Alina
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
1053 Flavió PRF 13
GER
SCHRÖDER, Anna
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
009 Al Pacino 57 PRF 04 05 06
GER
SCHULTES, Hannah
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
GER
SCHULTZE-MODEROW, Marie
RV Walddörfer e.V.
GER
SCHULZ, Rainer
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
153 Casaltino II VA PRF 27/2 28 30
668 Little Diamond 14 PRF 29 30
107 Caleo 10 PRF 27/2
GER
SCHULZ, Viktoria
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
867 Saumur G PRF 21/1
404 DSP Lucia B PRF 20/2
GER
SCHUSTER, Julia
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
GER
SCHWARZ, Johanna
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
178 Cenri Bo PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
SCHWARZ, Louisa
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
192 Charlotte 218 PRF 01 18
701 Magics Flashy Tiger PRF 33
GER
SCHWERDTFEGER, Kaja
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
GER
SCHWERIN, Aileen
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
861 Sarioso 3 PRF 04
GER
SCHWIERING, Lara Charlotte
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
773 Queen Quithney S PRF 18
GER
SEIDEL, Lilli Elen
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
GER
SEIFERT, Lilly
RFV Börnsen e.V
1063 Finest Highness PRF 02 01 03
GER
SEIFERT, Lilly Sophie
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
451 Felice B PRF 03
GER
SEIFERT, Lucie Katharina
RFV Börnsen e.V
GER
SEITZ, Lisa
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
617 L' Indexa PRF 26 10 11
GER
SESSINGHAUS, Birgit
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
SEUTE, Cassandra
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
GER
SEWELIES, Lea
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
GER
SEWELIES, Leni
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
073 Bluebell 6 PRF 32 34
GER
SHALOM, Lemonie
Lübecker RV e.V.
GER
SHALOM, Ophelia
Lübecker RV e.V.
GBR
SHEPHERD-OTTE, Amy
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
156 Casina 17 PRF 27/1
GER
SICKELMANN, Lilly Marie
RFV Hamberge e.V.
984 Willi Willenstark PRF 33
GER
SICKELMANN, Reka
RFV Hamberge e.V.
126 Cantara 97 PRF 07 08 09
GER
SIEMERS, Katrin
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
858 Santinello PRF 20/1
GER
SIEVERTSEN, Jörg
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
1034 Chirika 2 PRF 27/2
GER
SKORKA DR., Annett
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER
SPERLING, Joana
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
GER
STAACK, Catharina Nane
PS Granderheide e.V.
060 Summer 79 PRF 24
GER
STÄGER, Franziska
RV Walddörfer e.V.
542 Goraya S PRF 18
GER
STÄGER, Maximilian
RV Walddörfer e.V.
GER
STAHL, Marie-Luise
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
1065 Santo PRF 34
GER
STANKUS, Falk
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
414 Eisprinzessin 5 PRF 13
076 Bon Soir 5 PRF 15
GER
STEEN, Inger Jane
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
284 Damon Salvatore PRF 22/1 23/1
785 Quinlan 3 PRF 22/1
GER
STEINDL, Bendix
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
960 Velix L PRF 34
GER
STEINDL, Lennart
RFV Börnsen e.V
212 Cid Rock PRF 23/2
354 DMJ Lagoni PRF 23/2
GER
STELTER, Saskia
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
GER
STEMMANN, Vivienne
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
123 Cancum 3 PRF 27/1 29
GER
STEPHAN, Svenja
PS Granderheide e.V.
475 Fine Princess PRF 22/2
GER
STERN, Celina
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
176 Celine la Belle PRF 34 33
GER
STEUER, Inke
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
STILLER, Nina
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
492 Florenz il Mio PRF 13 15
GER
STOLPMANN, Joya Catharina
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
281 Dajano 10 PRF 22/2 23/2
GER
STOLTE, Viktoria
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
032 Asgard 22 PRF 04 06
GER
STUDT, Lisa
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
131 Captain Stanley PRF 26 25
092 Bumble Bee S PRF 25 27/1
T - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
TELTHÖRSTER, Johanna
TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn
580 Hillary 83 PRF 19/1
GER
TEUTEBERG, Henry
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
344 Die Perle PRF 34
GER
TEUTEBERG, Leni
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
344 Die Perle PRF 15
439 Fantastic Friend PRF 02 01 03
GER
TÖDT, Sarah
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
395 Dr. Erdmann PRF 27/2 29 30
635 Landrino 6 PRF 29 28
GER
TÖNNIES, Jana-Sophy
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
TOPEL, Emely
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
556 Hannesty PRF 02
HUN
TOTH, Imre
RV Floggensee
218 Clarimo's Balou PRF 16
263 Cromwell 37 PRF 17
692 LumiÚre d'or PRF 17
GER
TREPKAU, Josephine
Lübecker RV e.V.
GER
TSCHAIKOWSKI, Micala Feline
PS Granderheide e.V.
886 Shine's Mouse PRF 33
U - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ULLMANN, Patrik
RFV Estetal e.V.
GER
UNTERMANN, Sophia
RV Überlingen
772 Queen of Glory PRF 21/1 04
GER
URBATH, Virginia
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
995 Zauberlehrling HS PRF 13
V - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
VAHLKAMP, Carlotta
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
090 Bruselius's Tjit PRF 07
POR
VALADAS COELHO, Ricardo Alexandre
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
1056 Cerestina Classica PRF 28
1022 GK Claude PRF 28
v - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
VAN DER VORST, Johanna
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
724 Muffin 65 PRF 07 08 09
V - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
VENEMA, Christoph
RV Havighorst e.V.
091 Buena Vista 4 PRF 25 27/1
GER
VÖLKER, Naomi Josephine
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
670 Little Hill PRF 34
GER
VOLLAND, Amandine
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
537 Glen Carlou TS PRF 13 15
457 Fernando 737 PRF 13 15
422 Esmareida PRF 21/2
380 Donna Souji Vision PRF 23/1
W - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
WALDOW, Isa
RV Tangstedt e.V.
805 Revi Jack the Lad PRF 03
GER
WALDSPERGER, Sarah
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
1031 Royal Dream 25 PRF 23/2
GER
WALLBAUM, Kristin
RFG Brennerkaten e.V
GER
WEBER, Eileen-Christin
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
868 Scalici's Monsieur PRF 23/2
GER
WEBER, Luisa Philline
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
105 Calandro 17 PRF 04 05
GER
WEBER, Nadine
RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV
GER
WEBER, Sharlin-Nica
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
938 Timms Diego PRF 34
DEN
WEGGE-LARSEN, Rose
RV Am Klövensteen e.V
GER
WEGNER, Lillian
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
317 De Wijk's Elady PRF 01 32 33
GER
WEHRLE, Clara
Hamburger Reiterverein e. V.
GER
WEHRMANN, Ann-Christin
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
434 Falada CR PRF 26 25
993 Zaradiva PRF 27/2
GER
WEIDNER, Bianca
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
1026 St. Tropez 7 PRF 31/1
GER
WEIDTMANN, Rike Marie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
196 Checkpoint A 2 PRF 10 12
GER
WEISS, Malin
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
045 Ballerina 325 PRF 16
924 Stella 985 PRF 27/2 30
GER
WEISS, Stine
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
GER
WEISE, Michelle
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
WELLHÖFER, Kathrin
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
GER
WENKENS, Pauline
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
GER
WENSKE, Lilly
1001 C'est la vie 173 PRF 31/2
GER
WENTORF, Gabriela
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
GER
WESSEL, Sina
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
320 Del Martino 3 PRF 20/1
GER
WESTENFELDER, Jutta
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
511 F³rst Fabio 5 PRF 21/1
GER
WESTPHAL, Nathalie
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
GER
WIEDENHÖFT, Michelle
PS Granderheide e.V.
789 Quiz Me 3 PRF 17
181 Cesano 8 PRF 17
GER
WILKE, Sarah
RFV Bargteheide e.V.
089 Brooklyn Rave PRF 22/2 23/2
GER
WILLMS, Lisa Sophie
TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn
546 Granini 70 PRF 17 15
GER
WILMS, Laura
RG Gestüt Brodersdorf e.V.
GER
WINKLER, Paula
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
566 Heissporn PRF 02 01 03
GER
WINKLER, Vanessa
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
GER
WITT, Svenja
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
GER
WOLF, Konrad
RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
1024 Captain Puck PRF 27/1
GER
WOLF, Michelle
RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
231 Colleen 29 PRF 22/1 23/1
GER
WOLLENHAUPT, Paula
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
GER
WORM-KRAUSE, Laura
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
739 Nose van Plush PRF 20/1 19/2
GER
WREDE, Annkathrin
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
961 Venezia 75 PRF 10 11 12
GER
WUNNER, Kristin
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
934 Sylvester 122 PRF 19/2 20/2
Y - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
YAZDI, Winnie
Hamburger Reiterverein e. V.
550 Griffin 14 PRF 21/1 20/1
Z - Name des Teilnehmers
Pferde
GER
ZEH, Laura
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
GER
ZELL, Nancy
RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
GER
ZENGE, Alessia Zoe
PS Granderheide e.V.
GER
ZIMDARS, Onno
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
199 Cheyen HA PRF 32 34
GER
ZUBE, Manuela
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
039 Baccara 182 PRF 15
GER
ZYDOWITZ, Franziska von
RSV Krummesse eV
316 De la Coeur 3 PRF 23/1